The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 21‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2-1Watford
FTBournemouth3-1Brighton
FTChelsea2-2Arsenal
FTCrystal Palace0-2Southampton
FTEverton2-2Newcastle
FTSheffield Utd0-1Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0-3Preston
FTMiddlesbrough1-1Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTPeterborough4-0Wycombe
England flag England League 2
FTColchester0-0Bradford
FTLeyton Orient1-1Northampton
FTMacclesfield1-1Crewe
England flag England National League South
FTDulwich Hamlet1-3Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd1-0Brackley
FTGuiseley1-2Darlington
FTLeamington0-0Gateshead
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
19:00Newport County-Leicester U21
FTExeter3-0Stevenage
FTPortsmouth2-1Scunthorpe
FTSalford2-1Accrington Stanley
England flag England FA Trophy
19:45Barnet-Farsley Celtic
FTMaidenhead Utd1-3Halesowen Town
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2-0Arbroath
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTSkenderbeu3-2Partizan Belgrade
FTTeuta0-1KF Laci
FTVllaznia Shkoder2-0Flamurtari
Asia Champions League:: qualification
12:50Padideh FC-Al Riffa
FTBuriram United2-1Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTKedah5-1Wofoo Tai Po
FTLokomotiv Tashkent0-1FC Istiklol
FTMelbourne Victory5-0Bali United
FTPort FC0-1Ceres-Negros FC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Ahli Club (Manama)0-1Muharraq
FTAl-Hala Muharraq5-0Al-Shabbab
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC3-1Misr El-Maqasa
FTTanta1-0El Gouna FC
France flag France League Cup
APOlympique Lyonnais2-2Lille
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAC Horsens3-1Aarhus Fremad
FTAdmira Wacker1-1Grazer AK
FTAGF Aarhus0-2Aalborg
FTAl-Uwaynah0-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTBasel1-2Grasshoppers
FTFC Orenburg2-3Slavia Sofia
FTKrylya Sovetov4-1FK Spartaks
FTLyngby BK3-1Hvidovre IF
FTMattersburg9-0FCM Traiskirchen
FTRubin Kazan1-0Lechia Gdansk
FTViitorul Constanta0-0Sturm Graz
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTNapoli1-0Lazio
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2-1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
66Fortuna Sittard1-1Feyenoord
AETFC Eindhoven1-2FC Utrecht
FTFC Oss0-2AZ Alkmaar
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: play-off
FTBraga2-1Sporting Lisbon
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETRecreativo Huelva2-3Osasuna
FTReal Zaragoza3-1Real Mallorca
FTSevilla3-1Levante
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTFenerbahce2-0Kayserispor
FTKirklarelispor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
Back to top