The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 22‑Jan‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester4-1West Ham
FTMan Utd0-2Burnley
FTTottenham2-1Norwich
England flag England Championship
FTCharlton0-0Fulham
FTNott'm Forest1-1Reading
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0-1Motherwell
FTHibernian2-1Hamilton
FTKilmarnock1-3Celtic
FTLivingston1-0St Johnstone
FTRangers1-0St Mirren
FTRoss County0-0Hearts
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0-0Kukesi
FTSK Tirana2-1Bylis
Asia Champions League:: qualification
FTFC Bunyodkor4-1Al Zawraa
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTClub Brugge1-1Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora4-0Real Potosi
FTBlooming1-1Real Santa Cruz
FTBolivar3-1CA Palmaflor
FTGuabira2-1Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino2-0Oeste FC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUniversidad de Chile1-2Colo Colo
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLimon0-2Club Sport Herediano
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-2LD Alajuelense
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApollon Limassol1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia1-1Enosis Paralimni
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0-1AEK Larnaca
FTOmonia Nicosia3-0Ermis Aradippou
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTEl Vencedor1-0CD Chalatenango
FTJocoro Fc0-0Isidro Metapán
FTOnce Deportivo2-1CD Municipal Limeño
France flag France League Cup
FTReims0-3Paris Saint Germain
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa2-2Panetolikos
FTOFI0-1Olympiacos
FTPanathinaikos3-0Atromitos
FTVolos NFC1-3AEK Athens
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC3-0Odisha FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula2-1Keshla FC
FTAustria Vienna5-1Petrzalka Akademia
FTFC Krasnodar2-1Dinamo Bucharest
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-0La Chaux-de-Fonds
FTOB Odense3-1Helsingborg IF
FTRanders Freja4-3Vendsyssel FF
FTSochi0-0St Polten
FTWSG Wattens1-2SV Ried
International flag International Friendlies
FTPalestine1-0Seychelles
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTJuventus3-1AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe0-1Pistoiese
FTCalcio Lecco 19122-2Arezzo
FTCarrarese2-1Pontedera
FTGozzano0-1Alessandria
FTJuventus U232-2Novara
FTMonza2-0Pro Patria
FTOlbia1-2Siena
FTRenate AC2-1Giana Erminio
FTUS Pergolettese 19320-0Como
FTUS Pianese0-0Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena0-1Carpi
FTFeralpisalo1-1Reggiana
FTImolese Calcio1-0Rimini
FTPadova3-2Virtus Verona
FTRavenna1-0Fermana
FTSambenedettese1-1Alma Juventus Fano
FTSudtirol2-0Vis Pesaro 1898
FTVicenza1-0Modena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAz Picerno Asd3-1USD Cavese 1919
FTBari1-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTBisceglie1-0ASD SS Rende
FTCasertana0-0Potenza
FTCatania3-1Avellino
FTPaganese0-0Viterbese
FTTeramo1-0Catanzaro
FTTernana3-0FC Rieti
FTUrbs Sportiva Reggina 19141-2Virtus Francavilla
FTVibonese0-1Monopoli
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca1-1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETSC Heerenveen2-2Willem II
FTAjax7-0SV Spakenburg
FTHeracles Almelo0-2Vitesse Arnhem
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: play-off
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-2Porto
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTCarabobo FC1-1Universitario de Deportes
Spain flag Copa del Rey
AETBadalona1-3Granada
AETElche1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTGirona0-3Villarreal
FTLogrones0-1Valencia
FTReal Sociedad2-0Espanyol
FTTenerife2-1Real Valladolid
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-2Barcelona
FTUnion de Salamanca1-3Real Madrid
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTBesiktas2-3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTGoztepe2-2Antalyaspor
FTKasimpasa3-2Alanyaspor
Back to top