The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 26‑Jan‑2020)

England flag FA Cup
FTMan City4‑0Fulham
FTShrewsbury2‑2Liverpool
FTTranmere0‑6Man Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts2‑1Rangers
FTSt Mirren0‑0Aberdeen
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahly1‑0Etoile du Sahel
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
FTAl Masry1‑0Nouadhibou
FTPyramids FC0‑1Enugu Rangers International FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
FTDjoliba AC0‑1Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FTHoroya AC2‑1Bidvest Wits
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTEsae FC1‑5RSB Berkane
FTZanaco2‑1Motema Pembe
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
FTEnyimba1‑1Hassania Agadir
FTParadou AC0‑0San Pedro
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi1‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana5‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTTeuta1‑0Bylis
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield3‑3Parana
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Colon
FTDefensa y Justicia4‑1Talleres
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1River Plate
FTSan Lorenzo1‑1Estudiantes
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWestern United3‑4Adelaide United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2Anderlecht
FTKortrijk2‑2Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑1Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑2Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑0Guabira
FTOriente Petrolero1‑0Nacional Potosi
FTReal Potosi1‑3Blooming
FTSan Jose2‑5Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Ponte Preta
FTMirassol1‑1Corinthians
FTPalmeiras0‑0Sao Paulo
FTSanto André2‑1Ferroviária
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano4‑1Cobresal
FTHuachipato2‑1Universidad de Chile
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑3Universidad Catolica
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali3‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTAtletico Junior2‑0La Equidad
FTPatriotas1‑1Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTJicaral2‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1C.S. Cartagines
FTLimon0‑0Guadalupe FC
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑4Grecia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol3‑2Ethnikos Achnas
FTNea Salamis1‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0Anorthosis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑0Tanta
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Chalatenango3‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD FAS0‑1Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑0CD Águila
FTCD Sonsonate3‑2Jocoro Fc
FTIndependiente FC0‑0El Vencedor
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTFC Honka1‑1HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMusan Salama1‑2FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille0‑2Paris Saint Germain
FTNantes0‑1Bordeaux
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Toulouse
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen3‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWerder Bremen0‑3Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1Braunschweig
FTUerdingen0‑3Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑0BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak1‑2Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑0Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos2‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios1‑0Atromitos
FTXanthi2‑2OFI
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa4‑1Doxa Dramas
FTApollon Pontou0‑5Apollon Smyrnis
FTErgotelis1‑2Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTClub Xelaju3‑1CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1‑0Coban Imperial
FTSanarate1‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTSanta Lucia1‑1Siquinala
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1CD Olimpia
FTReal De Minas1‑2Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana0‑2Vida
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC1‑0Churchill Brothers
FTIndian Arrows0‑2Real Kashmir
International flag International Club Friendlies
11:00FC OrenburgFK Spartaks Jurmala
FTArsenal Tula2‑2Mladost Lucani
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTIFK Goteborg2‑3Aalborg
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC2‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTPersepolis2‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma1‑1Lazio
FTInter Milan1‑1Cagliari
FTNapoli2‑1Juventus
FTParma2‑0Udinese
FTSampdoria0‑0Sassuolo
FTVerona3‑0US Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑1Frosinone
FTCrotone1‑2Spezia
FTVenezia1‑1Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria3‑3Olbia
FTArezzo3‑0Pergolettese
FTComo2‑0Renate
FTGiana Erminio1‑0Gozzano
FTNovara1‑1Pontedera
FTPianese2‑2Albinoleffe
FTPro Vercelli1‑2Monza
FTSiena1‑1Lecco
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑1Sambenedettese
FTFano0‑2Gubbio
FTFermana1‑1Piacenza
FTModena2‑2Imolese Calcio
FTRimini1‑3Vicenza
FTTriestina4‑1Cesena
FTVirtus Verona1‑2Feralpisalo
FTVis Pesaro0‑0Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAvellino1‑1AZ Picerno
FTMonopoli0‑0Ternana
FTPotenza1‑0Bisceglie
FTReggina1‑1Bari
FTRieti1‑0Casertana
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑0Teramo
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑0Paganese
FTViterbese2‑0Catania
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTusker1‑1Ulinzi Stars
Malta Cup
FTValletta4‑1Sirens
FTValletta4‑1Sirens
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC3‑0CF Pachuca
FTCruz Azul3‑0Santos Laguna
FTGuadalajara2‑2Toluca
FTPumas UNAM1‑0Monterrey
FTTigres UANL2‑1Club Atlas
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑2FAR Rabat
FTFUS Rabat2‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen2‑1Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑1Twente
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1Emmen
FTWillem II0‑0PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑0NAC Breda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad1‑1Olimpia
FTSol de America1‑0Luqueno
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑1Boavista
FTBelenenses2‑1Portimonense
FTFamalicao0‑1Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2Benfica
FTTondela0‑3Vitoria Setubal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Penafiel
FTAD Oliveirense4‑0Varzim
FTCasa Pia0‑2Farense
FTCova da Piedade1‑1Mafra
FTGD Chaves0‑2CD Nacional
FTLeixoes1‑1Academica
FTPorto B4‑2Covilha
FTVilafranquense1‑1Feirense
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑1Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Leganes
FTCelta de Vigo0‑0Eibar
FTGetafe1‑0Real Betis
FTReal Sociedad3‑0Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTAlcorcon3‑1Ponferradina
FTAlmeria0‑2Elche
FTGirona1‑1Oviedo
FTMalaga2‑2Mirandes
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Extremadura
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAtletico Madrid B4‑0UP Langreo
FTGetafe B1‑2Marino Luanco
FTMelilla1‑1Internacional De Madrid
FTOviedo B0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1Coruxo
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1Pena Sport FC
FTSporting Gijon B3‑1Pontevedra CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0Leonesa
FTBurgos1‑1Haro Deportivo
FTCD Izarra1‑0Barakaldo
FTGuijuelo3‑0Real Sociedad B
FTReal Union0‑1Salamanca
FTUD Logrones0‑0CD Calahorra
FTUnion de Salamanca4‑2Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon3‑0La Nucia
FTCD Ebro2‑1Badalona
FTCornella1‑0Espanyol B
FTFC Andorra0‑0Gimnastic
FTHercules1‑3Levante
FTOrihuela CF1‑2Villarreal B
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑3Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0CD Don Benito
FTBadajoz0‑0Cadiz B
FTGranada B0‑0Talavera CF
FTLinense0‑0Merida AD
FTMarbella4‑0UCAM Murcia
FTReal Murcia1‑0Cordoba
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTSevilla B1‑0Real Cartagena
FTYeclano4‑1Algeciras
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen3‑1FC Lugano
FTThun2‑1FC Sion
FTYoung Boys2‑0Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑1Grasshoppers
FTFC Vaduz2‑1Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑3Antalyaspor
FTGoztepe2‑1Besiktas
FTKonyaspor0‑3Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑2Boluspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Balikesirspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑0Adanaspor
FTHatayspor2‑0Menemen Belediyespor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top