The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 02‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0-0Arsenal
FTBurnley0-0Arsenal
FTTottenham2-0Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1-4Celtic
FTHamilton1-4Celtic
Africa Confederations Cup:: group A
16:00Nouadhibou-Pyramids FC
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1-1Al Masry
FTNouadhibou0-1Pyramids FC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group B
16:00Al-Nasr SC-Horoya AC
16:00Bidvest Wits-Djoliba AC
FTAl-Nasr Club of Benghazi0-2Horoya AC
FTBidvest Wits0-2Djoliba AC
Africa Confederations Cup:: group C
FTMotema Pembe1-0Esae FC
FTRSB Berkane1-1Zanaco
Africa Confederations Cup:: group D
16:00Hassania Agadir-Paradou AC
16:00San Pedro-Enyimba
FTHassania Agadir0-3Paradou AC
FTSan Pedro2-5Enyimba
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
16:00Flamurtari-Kukesi
16:00SK Tirana-Teuta
FTFlamurtari1-4Kukesi
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0-3Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0-3Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2-1Teuta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1-1Racing Club
FTAtletico Tucuman1-1Defensa y Justicia
FTEstudiantes3-1Union Santa Fe
FTRiver Plate2-0Central Cordoba
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-3Western Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1-2Keshla FC
FTGabala FK1-2Keshla FC
FTSabail0-1FK Qarabag
FTSabail0-1FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1-0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTClub Brugge1-0Royal Antwerp
FTClub Brugge1-0Royal Antwerp
FTZulte-Waregem5-0Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel0-0Excelsior Virton
HTLommel0-0Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar4-0Nacional Potosi
FTJorge Wilstermann3-0Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero2-1Aurora
FTReal Potosi2-1Real Santa Cruz
FTSan Jose0-2Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
88Corinthians2-0Santos
FTBragantino2-1Palmeiras
FTCorinthians2-0Santos
FTEC Agua Santa SP1-1Ituano
FTEC Agua Santa SP1-1Ituano
FTGuarani2-1Santo André
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2-1Colo Colo
FTUniversidad Catolica3-2O'Higgins
HTCobresal0-0Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior1-0Independiente Medellin
FTAtlético Nacional1-2CD Jaguares
FTDeportivo Pereira2-0Cucuta
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
90VSNK Varazdin0-2Hajduk Split
FTHNK Gorica0-0NK Osijek
FTVSNK Varazdin0-3Hajduk Split
16:00Apoel Nicosia-Nea Salamis
90AEL Limassol2-0Apollon Limassol
FTAEL Limassol2-0Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia2-1Nea Salamis
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0-1Independiente FC
FTCD Águila1-0CD FAS
FTEl Vencedor1-1CD Municipal Limeño
FTIsidro Metapán1-0CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo1-0Santa Tecla FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTIFK Mariehamn1-1TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMyPa-471-2Musan Salama
FTMyPa-471-2Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00Metz-St Etienne
FTBordeaux0-0Marseille
FTMetz3-1St Etienne
FTNice2-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTNice2-1Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
64Fortuna Koln2-0Freiburg
FTFortuna Koln4-0Freiburg
FTSC Paderborn 072-4Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
11:30SV Lippstadt 08-VfL Osnabruck
FTHeidenheim0-0Dynamo Dresden
FTHeidenheim0-0Dynamo Dresden
FTNurnberg2-0SV Sandhausen
FTNurnberg2-0SV Sandhausen
FTSV Darmstadt 982-2VfL Osnabruck
FTSV Darmstadt 982-2VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim1-1FC Magdeburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim1-1FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau2-2TSV 1860 Munchen
FTZwickau2-2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-0BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3-0BFC Dynamo
FTHertha Berlin II1-2VfB Auerbach
FTHertha Berlin II1-2VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg1-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg1-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Koln0-3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFortuna Koln0-3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4-3FC Koeln II
FTSportfreunde Lotte4-3FC Koeln II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
45Aduana Stars0-0Medeama
45Bechem United1-1Berekum Chelsea
FTAduana Stars1-0Medeama
FTAsante Kotoko1-1Liberty Pro FC
FTAshanti Gold SC1-0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTBechem United2-1Berekum Chelsea
FTDreams FC0-1Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics0-1WAFA
HTAsante Kotoko0-0Liberty Pro FC
HTAshanti Gold SC0-0Ebusua Dwarfs
HTDreams FC0-0Hearts of Oak
HTGreat Olympics0-1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
37Asteras Tripoli0-0Panetolikos
37Atromitos0-0AEK Athens
FTAris Thessaloniki2-0Panionios
FTAris Thessaloniki2-0Panionios
FTAsteras Tripoli2-1Panetolikos
FTAtromitos0-1AEK Athens
FTPanathinaikos2-0Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTGiannina1-1Kissamikos FC
FTGiannina1-1Kissamikos FC
FTLevadiakos1-1AE Karaiskakis
FTLevadiakos1-1AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0-0Santa Lucia
FTClub Xelaju1-1Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa2-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya2-0CSYD Mixco
FTCD Olimpia1-2CD Motagua
FTHonduras Progreso1-2CD Marathon
FTLobos UPNFM1-1Vida
FTReal De Minas1-0CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
16:00MTK Budapest-Dorogi FC
16:00Vasas-Bekescsaba
FTBudafoki Mte1-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTBudafoki Mte1-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-2ETO FC Gyor
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0-2ETO FC Gyor
FTGyirmot1-3Siofok
FTGyirmot1-3Siofok
FTHaladas0-0Szeged 2011
FTHaladas0-0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC1-1FC Ajka
FTKazincbarcikai SC1-1FC Ajka
FTMTK Budapest2-1Dorogi FC
FTNyiregyhaza3-5Soroksar SC
FTNyiregyhaza3-5Soroksar SC
FTVac FC0-1Budaorsi SC
FTVac FC0-1Budaorsi SC
FTVasas0-0Bekescsaba
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers4-1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTChurchill Brothers4-1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTGokulam FC1-1TRAU
FTGokulam FC1-1TRAU
India flag India Indian Super League
90Jamshedpur0-3ATK
FTJamshedpur0-3ATK
International flag International Atlantic Cup
FTHacken1-2Valerenga
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Akhmat Grozny-NS Mura
14:10Sogndal-Silkeborg
15:00Ararat Armenia-Ural
FTAFC Eskilstuna4-1Akropolis IF
FTAFC Eskilstuna4-1Akropolis IF
FTAkhmat Grozny2-1NS Mura
FTArarat Armenia1-1Ural
FTAtlanta United FC1-1Elfsborg
FTFalkenbergs4-0FC Linkoeping City
FTFalkenbergs4-0FC Linkoeping City
FTKalmar FF5-0Oesters IF
FTKalmar FF5-0Oesters IF
FTKrylya Sovetov2-2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTMalmo1-3FC Krasnodar
FTSogndal1-0Silkeborg
FTSonderjyskE0-3Backa Topola
FTSonderjyskE0-3Backa Topola
HTMalmo0-0FC Krasnodar
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1-3Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90AC Milan1-1Verona
90Atalanta2-2Genoa
FTAC Milan1-1Verona
FTAtalanta2-2Genoa
FTJuventus3-0Fiorentina
FTJuventus3-0Fiorentina
FTLazio5-1SPAL
FTLazio5-1SPAL
FTUdinese0-2Inter Milan
FTUS Lecce4-0Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
90Juve Stabia1-2Perugia
FTBenevento1-1Salernitana
FTChievo0-1Venezia
FTChievo0-1Venezia
FTJuve Stabia1-2Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1-1Arezzo
FTAlessandria0-0US Pianese
FTAlessandria0-0US Pianese
FTCarrarese1-4Giana Erminio
FTCarrarese1-4Giana Erminio
FTComo1-2Pistoiese
FTGozzano0-1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia0-0Renate
FTOlbia0-0Renate
FTPontedera0-0Juventus U23
FTPro Patria0-0Siena
FTPro Patria0-0Siena
FTUS Pergolettese 19322-2Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
88Rimini2-1Carpi
FTFeralpisalo2-1Modena
FTPadova4-0Vis Pesaro 1898
FTPadova4-0Vis Pesaro 1898
FTPiacenza1-1Cesena
FTReggiana2-1Alma Juventus Fano
FTRimini2-2Carpi
FTSudtirol5-0FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FTSudtirol5-0FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FTTriestina0-0Virtus Verona
FTTriestina0-0Virtus Verona
FTVicenza0-0Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
90Bisceglie1-1Avellino
90Casertana0-0Az Picerno Asd
90Ternana0-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
90+Potenza1-1FC Rieti
FTBari2-0Virtus Francavilla
FTBisceglie1-1Avellino
FTCasertana1-1Az Picerno Asd
FTCatania0-2Monopoli
FTCatania0-2Monopoli
FTCatanzaro4-0Viterbese
FTPotenza1-1FC Rieti
FTTeramo3-0ASD SS Rende
FTTeramo3-0ASD SS Rende
FTTernana0-0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVibonese0-1Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia3-0Nzoia Sugar
FTGOR Mahia3-0Nzoia Sugar
FTHomeboyz1-1Wazito FC
FTHomeboyz1-1Wazito FC
FTKariobangi Sharks8-1Kisumu All Stars
FTKariobangi Sharks8-1Kisumu All Stars
FTSofapaka1-1Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars0-1AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars0-1AFC Leopards
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca2-0Tigres UANL
FTClub America1-3FC Juarez
FTMonarcas Morelia1-2Club Leon FC
FTMonterrey1-2Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa2-0Puebla
FTSantos Laguna1-1Pumas UNAM
FTToluca3-3Cruz Azul
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Beni Mellal2-2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTRaja Beni Mellal2-2CR Khemis Zemamra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
6Ajax0-0PSV Eindhoven
FTAjax1-0PSV Eindhoven
FTFortuna Sittard2-1SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard2-1SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo1-1FC Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo1-1FC Utrecht
FTWillem II1-0Heracles Almelo
FTWillem II1-0Heracles Almelo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTClub River Plate3-2General Diaz
FTOlimpia4-2Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
16:00Universidad San Martin-Ayacucho FC
FTAcademia Cantolao2-1Cienciano
FTCarlos Stein0-3Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSport Boys3-2Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTSport Huancayo1-0Atletico Grau
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1-1Deportivo Municipal
FTUniversidad San Martin3-1Ayacucho FC
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
45Maritimo1-1Aves
FTBoavista2-0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBraga1-0Sporting Lisbon
FTGil Vicente1-5Moreirense
FTMaritimo1-2Aves
FTSanta Clara2-1Pacos Ferreira
HTGil Vicente0-2Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B4-0Vilafranquense
FTCD Nacional1-0Leixoes
FTCD Nacional1-0Leixoes
FTFeirense2-1Cova da Piedade
FTVarzim0-2Porto B
FTVarzim0-2Porto B
HTBenfica B3-0Vilafranquense
HTFeirense2-1Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1-0Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste0-1Botosani
HTTargoviste0-0Botosani
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1-0Polokwane City
FTAmazulu1-0Polokwane City
FTBlack Leopards2-1Stellenbosch FC
FTBlack Leopards2-1Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0-2Getafe
FTBarcelona2-1Levante
FTEibar1-1Real Betis
FTEibar1-1Real Betis
FTLeganes2-1Real Sociedad
FTLeganes2-1Real Sociedad
FTSevilla1-1Alaves
FTVillarreal3-1Osasuna
HTAthletic Bilbao0-1Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz1-1Real Zaragoza
FTFuenlabrada0-1Girona
FTFuenlabrada0-1Girona
FTMirandes0-0Rayo Vallecano
FTNumancia1-1Almeria
FTOviedo3-1Albacete
FTRacing Santander1-1Alcorcon
HTCadiz0-0Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
16:00Coruxo-Sporting Gijon II
16:00Marino Luanco-Celta Vigo II
16:00UP Langreo-Real Madrid II Castilla
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Real Oviedo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Real Oviedo B
FTCoruxo3-1Sporting Gijon II
FTLas Palmas II1-0Atlético Madrid II
FTLas Palmas II1-0Atlético Madrid II
FTLas Rozas CF0-1Melilla
FTLas Rozas CF0-1Melilla
FTMarino Luanco1-1Celta Vigo II
FTPeña Deportiva2-0Getafe B
FTPeña Deportiva2-0Getafe B
FTPontevedra CF0-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTPontevedra CF0-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1-0Racing Ferrol
FTSadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1-0Racing Ferrol
FTSan Sebastian Reyes0-1Atlético Baleares
FTSan Sebastian Reyes0-1Atlético Baleares
FTUP Langreo1-1Real Madrid II Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00Barakaldo-SD Leioa
16:00CD Calahorra-Burgos
16:00Club Haro Deportivo-Union de Salamanca
FTAlaves B2-0Guijuelo
FTAlaves B2-0Guijuelo
FTBarakaldo1-2SD Leioa
FTCD Calahorra0-3Burgos
FTClub Haro Deportivo1-0Union de Salamanca
FTLeonesa0-2Logrones
FTTudelano2-2Real Union
FTTudelano2-2Real Union
FTValladolid II1-1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTValladolid II1-1Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
16:00Badalona-Cornella
16:00La Nucia-Valencia II
16:00Sabadell-Hercules
FTAE Prat1-2Barcelona B
FTAE Prat1-2Barcelona B
FTBadalona0-2Cornella
FTGimnastic4-1CD Ebro
FTGimnastic4-1CD Ebro
FTLa Nucia0-0Valencia II
FTLevante1-1Orihuela CF
FTLevante1-1Orihuela CF
FTSabadell1-2Hercules
FTSD Ejea1-1FC Andorra
FTSD Ejea1-1FC Andorra
FTUE Olot1-0CD Castellon
FTUE Olot1-0CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
16:00Algeciras-CD Badajoz
16:00CD Don Benito-Linense
16:00CF Talavera-Villarrubia CF
16:00Cordoba-Yeclano
16:00Merida AD-Marbella
16:00Real Cartagena-Atletico Sanluqueno CF
16:00San Fernando CD-Real Murcia
FTAlgeciras1-0CD Badajoz
FTCadiz B1-2Sevilla B
FTCD Don Benito2-2Linense
FTCF Talavera1-1Villarrubia CF
FTCordoba2-1Yeclano
FTMerida AD0-0Marbella
FTReal Cartagena2-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSan Fernando CD3-3Real Murcia
FTUCAM Murcia1-0Recreativo Huelva
FTUCAM Murcia1-0Recreativo Huelva
FTVillarrobledo0-2Granada II
FTVillarrobledo0-2Granada II
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-2St Gallen
FTFC Sion1-1FC Zurich
FTServette FC2-0Thun
HTBasel1-1St Gallen
HTFC Sion1-1FC Zurich
HTServette FC0-0Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
68Lausanne Sports1-0SC Kriens
FTAarau1-2Schaffhausen
FTAarau1-2Schaffhausen
FTLausanne Sports2-0SC Kriens
FTWinterthur3-2Chiasso
FTWinterthur3-2Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00Galatasaray-Kayserispor
FTAlanyaspor2-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAlanyaspor2-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1-1Kasimpasa
FTAnkaragucu1-1Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray4-1Kayserispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep5-1Sivasspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep5-1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
16:00Bursaspor-Eskisehirspor
FTAltinordu2-0Akhisar Belediye
FTAltinordu2-0Akhisar Belediye
FTBalikesirspor0-0Altay Izmir
FTBalikesirspor0-0Altay Izmir
FTBursaspor0-1Eskisehirspor
FTHatayspor1-1Giresunspor
FTHatayspor1-1Giresunspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
16:00Al-Jazira-Al-Wahda
16:00Hatta-Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Jazira0-1Al-Wahda
FTFujairah SC0-0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTFujairah SC0-0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTHatta1-1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTSharjah Cultural Club3-1Ittihad Kalba
FTSharjah Cultural Club3-1Ittihad Kalba
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0-0GV Maracay
FTDeportivo Tachira0-0Academia Puerto Cabello
Back to top