The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 07‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-3Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTLincoln City0-1Rotherham
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTVllaznia Shkoder0-1SK Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBarracas Central1-1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTQuilmes AC2-1Tigre
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2-1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth4-2Wellington
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETSt Polten3-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC0-1Sabail
FTSabah3-2Gabala FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Hala Muharraq0-1Al Hidd
FTAl-Najma Manama1-4Muharraq
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent1-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTRoeselare1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin3-1Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19611-0VSNK Varazdin
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTTPS Turku1-0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTMusan Salama0-3Mikkelin Palloilijat
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0-2Lille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2-3Auxerre
FTChambly Thelle1-2Paris FC
FTChamois Niortais2-0Orleans
FTClermont3-1Valenciennes
FTLe Havre1-1Caen
FTRodez1-1Nancy
FTSochaux1-0Le Mans
FTTroyes2-0Chateauroux
France flag France National
18:00Red Star F.C.-Pau
FTBeziers0-0Villefranche
FTBoulogne3-1Avranches
FTCholet0-0Concarneau
FTGazelec Ajaccio1-1Bourg Peronnas
FTLe Puy3-0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTLyon Duchere3-2Creteil
FTQuevilly2-1Laval
FTRed Star1-2Pau
FTToulon0-1Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt5-0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
16:30Dynamo Dresden-SV Lippstadt 08
FTDynamo Dresden2-3SV Darmstadt 98
FTSV Sandhausen0-1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1-1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0-2Hertha Berlin II
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTVfB Homberg0-2Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC4-0Kerkyra
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club0-1Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd0-0Kerala Blasters
International flag International Atlantic Cup:: play-off
FTBrondby2-0Slavia Prague
FTFC Copenhagen0-1AGF Aarhus
FTIFK Norrkoping1-2Valerenga
International flag International Club Friendlies
08:00Sochi-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14:00BATE Borisov-Sochi
FTAalesunds FK0-1Bodo/Glimt
FTFC Krasnodar3-4Plzen
FTFC Krasnodar3-4Mjoendalen
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-2Stabaek IF
FTMjaellby0-1Kalmar FF
FTSilkeborg0-2Viborg
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC1-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz2-2Paykan
FTSaipa1-1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahin Bushehr2-1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTZob Ahan1-0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBnei Sakhnin0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem2-3Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit5-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion2-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Afula
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2-3Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-2Juve Stabia
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB0-1Kariobangi Sharks
FTAl-Sahel SC0-2Al Arabi
FTAl-Shabab2-1Kazma SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas1-3Monarcas Morelia
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo2-0Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1-2Almere City
FTGo Ahead Eagles3-1FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1-4Excelsior
FTNAC Breda1-1FC Oss
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1-5Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur2-1MVV Maastricht
FTTelstar1-7N.E.C.
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuairena Fc2-0Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2-1Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0-1Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw2-2Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0-1Boavista
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1-2Targoviste
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1-4Al Wehda
FTAl Hazm4-2Al Feiha
FTAl-Faisaly2-1Al Shabab
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTBarcelona SC4-0Sporting Cristal
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBlooming0-3Emelec
FTMillonarios2-0Always Ready
FTUnion3-0Atletico MG
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0-1Racing Santander
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy4-1Grasshoppers
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor0-1Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk1-1Hatayspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
12:30Mbarara City-Police FC
12:00Onduparaka-Express FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan2-2Fujairah SC
FTAl-Ain1-1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wasl1-1Ajman
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTTrujillanos FC0-0Deportivo Lara
Back to top