The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 09‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTSheffield Utd2-1Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTMillwall0-2West Brom
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBSC Glasgow1-4Hibernian
FTClyde0-3Celtic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUS Biskra1-1JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1-1Rosario Central
FTBoca Juniors2-0Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells0-0Estudiantes
FTSan Lorenzo1-0Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
45+Independiente Rivadavia0-0Atlanta
FTAgropecuario1-0CA Alvarado
FTCA Platense0-3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTDeportivo Moron0-0Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de San Juan0-1Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTInstituto1-2Villa Dalmine
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-1Club Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4-3Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
17:00Amstetten-Salzburg
17:00Amstetten-Salzburg
FTAmstetten0-3Salzburg
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6-0Real Santa Cruz
FTGuabira2-1Bolivar
FTReal Potosi2-1San Jose
FTThe Strongest0-1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians0-1AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTNovorizontino0-0Ituano
FTPonte Preta0-1Palmeiras
FTSanto André2-1Sao Paulo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2-3Universidad Catolica
FTAudax Italiano2-1Colo Colo
FTCurico Unido1-0Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares4-1Millonarios
FTDeportivo Cali2-1America de Cali
FTLa Equidad3-3Deportivo Pereira
FTUnion Santa Fe3-1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
17:00C.S. Cartagines-Deportiva San Carlos
17:00Universidad de Costa Rica-Jicaral
FTC.S. Cartagines3-2Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSantos de Guapiles1-1Club Sport Herediano
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-2Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb2-0HNK Gorica
FTRijeka1-0Slaven
FTApollon Limassol0-1Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC2-0AEL Limassol
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood2-2El Gouna FC
FTIsmaily SC1-2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2-0CD FAS
FTCD Águila1-0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate1-1CD Chalatenango
FTEl Vencedor0-1Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán0-1Independiente FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0-1Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1-0St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain4-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTStrasbourg3-0Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:00Bayern Munich-RB Leipzig
17:00Bayern Munich-RB Leipzig
FTBayern Munich0-0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld6-0Jahn Regensburg
FTGreuther Furth1-3Hannover 96
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3-0Hallescher FC
FTWurzburger Kickers3-1FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074-1SV Lichtenberg 47
FTViktoria Berlin1-0SV Babelsberg
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-1VSG Altglienicke
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars0-0Hearts of Oak
FTAshanti Gold SC1-0Liberty Pro FC
FTBechem United0-0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTDreams FC0-1Asante Kotoko
FTElmina Sharks3-1Berekum Chelsea
FTGreat Olympics1-2Eleven Wonders
FTKarela1-1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1-0Panathinaikos
FTAsteras Tripoli1-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTAtromitos0-1Olympiacos
FTPaok4-0OFI
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis3-0Ergotelis
FTApollon Larissa1-1Levadiakos
FTApollon Pontou1-6Giannina
FTApollon Smyrnis4-0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0-0Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial2-3CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Iztapa2-2Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya2-1Sanarate
FTCD Real Sociedad2-2CD Olimpia
FTVida1-1Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
17:00ETO FC Gyor-Siofok
17:00ETO FC Gyor-Siofok
FTBekescsaba2-2Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC0-1Budafoki Mte
FTDorogi FC0-0Vac FC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2-2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTETO FC Gyor1-2Siofok
FTFC Ajka2-3Vasas
FTSoroksar SC3-4MTK Budapest
FTSzeged 20110-0Gyirmot
FTSzolnok0-0Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0-0Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1-2Chennai City FC
FTMohun Bagan1-0Minerva Punjab
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00Viking FK-Arendal Fotball
17:00Viking FK-Arendal Fotball
19Vendsyssel FF0-0Aalborg
APRostov3-3Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Midtjylland6-0Jiangsu Sainty
FTHaugesund3-2Dalian Professional FC
FTRubin Kazan4-1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTSandefjord1-3Fredrikstad
FTViking FK1-1Arendal Fotball
FTZenit St Petersburg3-2CSKA Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3-2Leningradets
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
17:00FC Ashdod-Bnei Yehuda
FTFC Ashdod0-1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:00Parma-Lazio
FTBrescia1-1Udinese
FTGenoa1-0Cagliari
FTInter Milan4-2AC Milan
FTNapoli2-3US Lecce
FTParma0-1Lazio
FTSPAL1-2Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0-1Benevento
FTEntella2-0Pescara
FTPisa1-1Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1-1Como
FTGiana Erminio2-1Alessandria
FTJuventus U231-1Albinoleffe
FTLecco3-1Pergolettese
FTNovara4-1Gozzano
FTOlbia2-1Carrarese
FTPianese1-1Pro Patria
FTRenate1-0Pistoiese
FTSiena2-2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo2-2Triestina
FTCarpi5-1Reggiana
FTCesena1-1Padova
FTFermana2-1Sudtirol
FTGubbio1-1Rimini
FTModena1-0Sambenedettese
FTRavenna0-1Piacenza
FTVirtus Verona0-0Imolese Calcio
FTVis Pesaro1-1Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio4-1Potenza
FTASD SS Rende0-0Paganese
FTAZ Picerno0-0Vibonese
FTCasertana0-0Bisceglie
FTMonopoli2-2Bari
FTUSD Cavese 19190-1Catania
FTVirtus Francavilla1-1Avellino
FTViterbese2-0Teramo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0-1Tusker
FTAl Salmiyah1-0Al Nasr
FTYarmouk1-3Al Tadhamon
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC3-1Monterrey
FTCruz Azul3-1CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM4-0Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL3-0Guadalajara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
17:00Mouloudia Club Of Oujda-Hassania Agadir
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2-1Hassania Agadir
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani4-2Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad1-0Carlos Stein
FTCienciano4-0Universidad San Martin
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba3-1Academia Cantolao
FTSporting Cristal3-2Real Garcilaso
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3-1LKS Lodz
FTPiast Gliwice2-0Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock2-3Pogon Szczecin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-4Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1-1Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon2-1Portimonense
FTTondela0-0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense5-0Benfica B
FTEstoril-Praia4-1Casa Pia
FTGD Chaves1-2Academica
FTPorto B1-1Farense
FTVilafranquense1-0Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari2-1Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1-0Politehnica Iasi
FTViitorul Constanta1-2CS Uni Craiova
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2-1Sevilla
FTEspanyol1-0Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna1-4Real Madrid
FTReal Betis2-3Barcelona
FTReal Sociedad2-1Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-1Ponferradina
FTAlcorcon0-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTGijon2-2Mirandes
FTLugo2-2Elche
FTMalaga2-1Numancia
FTRayo Vallecano1-1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares3-1Pontevedra CF
FTAtletico Madrid B0-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTCelta Vigo B3-1Pena Sport FC
FTGetafe B0-2UP Langreo
FTLas Rozas CF3-0Internacional De Madrid
FTMelilla2-1Marino Luanco
FTReal Madrid Castilla3-1Las Palmas Atletico
FTSporting Gijon B0-1Racing DE Ferrol
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2-0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo3-1Valladolid B
FTBurgos2-0Leonesa
FTGuijuelo2-0Haro Deportivo
FTLogrones1-0Salamanca
FTReal Union1-1Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
17:00Barcelona B-Villarreal B
17:00Cornella-Gimnastic
FTBarcelona B2-3Villarreal B
FTCD Castellon1-0Espanyol B
FTCD Ebro1-1SD Ejea
FTCornella1-1Gimnastic
FTLa Nucia1-0Sabadell
FTLlagostera1-3Levante
FTLleida3-0Badalona
FTOrihuela CF1-0Hercules
FTValencia-Mestalla2-2UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz0-1Cordoba
FTCadiz B1-1Real Cartagena
FTGranada B0-1UCAM Murcia
FTLinense1-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTMarbella1-0CD Don Benito
FTReal Murcia0-1Talavera CF
FTRecreativo Huelva3-3Merida AD
FTSevilla B3-2Algeciras
FTYeclano0-5San Fernando CD
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0-1FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen1-0Servette FC
FTThun3-2FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1-2FC Vaduz
FTChiasso0-2Lausanne Sports
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2-2Etoile Metlaoui
FTCS Sfaxien1-0US Monastir
FTEsperance1-1US Tataouine
FTSlimane2-0JS Kairouanaise
FTStade Tunisien1-0Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa0-3Galatasaray
FTKayserispor2-2Antalyaspor
FTSivasspor1-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2-1Boluspor
FTOsmanlispor2-4Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor0-3Balikesirspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2-1Metropolitanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida2-1Lala FC
FTMonagas SC2-0Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top