The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 12‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City3-2Derby
FTHuddersfield0-3Cardiff
FTLuton1-0Sheff Wed
FTMillwall1-1Fulham
FTReading1-2West Brom
FTStoke0-2Preston
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic5-0Hearts
FTHibernian3-0Ross County
FTKilmarnock2-1Rangers
FTLivingston2-1St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone2-1Motherwell
Asia AFC Cup:: group H
FTShan United FC0-2Kaya Fc-Iloilo
FTTampines Rovers FC2-1PSM Makassar
Asia Champions League:: group G
12:00Suwon Bluewings-Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00Suwon Bluewings-Guangzhou Evergrande
12:00Suwon Bluewings-Guangzhou Evergrande
FTVissel Kobe5-1Johor Darul Ta'zim
Asia Champions League:: group H
13:00Sydney-Shanghai SIPG
13:00Sydney-Shanghai SIPG
FTJeonbuk Motors1-2Yokohama FM
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTStandard de Liege0-0Club Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren1-2Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTWesterlo3-2KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready4-1Real Potosi
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC0-3Atlético Nacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTJicaral0-3Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTPafos FC3-2Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEL Limassol0-0AEK Larnaca
FTDijon1-6Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-0Marseille
FTOlympiacos3-2Lamia
FTPanathinaikos0-1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTSanarate1-2Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia1-0Guastatoya
FTCD Real Sociedad1-2CD Marathon
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBekescsaba0-3Puskas FC Academy
FTDorogi FC4-1III Keruleti Tve
FTHonved1-0Haladas
FTLipot SK3-1Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMezokovesd SE2-1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTMTK Budapest3-0Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE
FTPecs MFC1-2Paksi SE
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC0-1Gokulam FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa5-2Mumbai City
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula0-2UTA Arad
FTArsenal Tula0-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTHammarby IF2-3Farense
FTMolde4-0Kongsvinger
FTUral2-4FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTInter Milan0-1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
23:01Catania-Ternana
AETJuventus U234-0Feralpisalo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari2-1KCB
FTWestern Stima1-1GOR Mahia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1-0Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAZ Alkmaar1-3NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem0-3Ajax
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTPorto3-0Academico de Viseu
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits0-1Maritzburg Utd
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTDeportivo Tachira2-0Independiente Medellin
FTInternacional2-0Universidad de Chile
FTTolima1-0CSD Macara
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTArgentinos Juniors1-1Sport Huancayo
FTAtletico Grau1-2River Plate
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Club River Plate
FTSol de America1-0Goias
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTAthletic Bilbao1-0Granada
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTGalatasaray3-1Alanyaspor
Back to top