The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 18‑Feb‑2020)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Liverpool
FTBorussia Dortmund2-1Paris Saint Germain
England flag England League 1
FTOxford Utd5-0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend0-1Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTMacclesfield1-1Plymouth
England flag England National League
54Barnet1-1Harrogate Town
FTBarrow1-0Dover
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTPortsmouth3-2Exeter
England flag England National League South
FTMaidstone United0-2Bath City
FTOxford City2-1Dorking Wanderers
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1-0Leamington
FTBrackley1-1Southport
FTChester3-2Kings Lynn Town
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTFalkirk2-0East Fife
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETMotherwell4-4St Mirren
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente1-1Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3-2CA Platense
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Taawon2-0Al-Duhail SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-2Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Ain1-2Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Sadd3-0Sepahan
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTChiangrai United0-1Beijing Guoan
FTFC Seoul1-0Melbourne Victory
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTFC Tokyo1-0Perth
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano1-0Ponte Preta
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTUnion Espanola1-2Audax Italiano
International flag International Club Friendlies
12:30Sint Truidense VV-Westerlo
FTDynamo Moscow1-1Minsk
FTElfsborg2-2Odd
FTFC Orenburg3-0Europa FC
FTIFK Norrkoping3-1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTTambov1-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTUfa2-1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTValerenga0-2Lokomotiv Moscow
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBnei Sakhnin3-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0-1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1-1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2-0Hapoel Ashkelon
FTSC Kfar Qasem0-2Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1-3Sutjeska
FTKom0-1Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1-1FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja3-1Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga1-1Olympic Club de Safi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTDeportivo Lara3-1Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top