The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 21‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTDerby1‑1Fulham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield4‑0Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd2‑1Inverness CT
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi1‑2SK Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑1Aldosivi
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington2‑0Western United
FTWestern Sydney5‑2Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑1FC Liefering
FTAustria Lustenau4‑1Dornbirn
FTFC Juniors OO1‑2SV Lafnitz
FTKapfenberger SV1‑1BW Linz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1SV Ried
FTSV Horn2‑2Austria Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk0‑1KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven3‑5Union St.-Gilloise
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP2‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTPalmeiras1‑0Guarani Campinas
Chile flag Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTAntofagasta1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1Deportes Iquique
CONCACAF Champions League
FTCD Olimpia2‑2Seattle
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑5New York City
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin0‑2Lokomotiva Zagreb
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑2FC Midtjylland
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTIsmaily SC0‑1Pyramids FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTVPS Vaasa0‑2Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz0‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTNice2‑2Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑0Le Mans
FTChambly Thelle2‑1Nancy
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Valenciennes
FTClermont0‑1Paris FC
FTGrenoble0‑1Chateauroux
FTGuingamp1‑1Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑2Orleans
FTRodez0‑1Lorient
France flag France National
FTBeziers1‑2Creteil
FTBoulogne1‑0Le Puy
FTBourg Peronnas0‑0Pau
FTCholet0‑0FC Bastia-Borgo
FTGazelec Ajaccio0‑2Dunkerque
FTLyon Duchere1‑4Avranches
FTQuevilly0‑1Concarneau
FTToulon3‑0Villefranche
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑2SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1‑2VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen4‑4SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTLevadiakos3‑2Doxa Dramas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0‑1Chennaiyin
India flag India I-League
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association3‑2Gokulam FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann1‑3Aalesunds FK
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTDynamo Moscow4‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTIK Start1‑0Jerv
FTLillestrom1‑4Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg4‑2Ranheim
FTSarpsborg1‑1FC Orenburg
FTTambov4‑1Krylya Sovetov
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCabinteely4‑2Bray
FTWexford Youths1‑1UCD
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City1‑1Finn Harps
FTShamrock Rovers6‑0Cork City
FTShelbourne1‑2Dundalk
FTSligo Rovers0‑2St Patricks
FTWaterford0‑2Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC1‑2Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Afula3‑2Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑0SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia1‑2Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑2Frosinone
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan2‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Beni Mellal1‑2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTWaalwijk0‑1Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑2De Graafschap
FTExcelsior6‑4Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑1N.E.C.
FTHelmond Sport0‑2Jong Ajax
FTJong PSV1‑1FC Oss
FTNAC Breda1‑0Almere City
FTSC Cambuur2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTelstar2‑1MVV Maastricht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑2Nacional Asuncion
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz0‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVilafranquense0‑3Farense
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑2Al Adalh
FTAl Ahli0‑1Al Fateh FC
FTAl-Faisaly1‑2Al-Ettifaq
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor1‑2Mladost Lucani
FTVozdovac2‑3FK Spartak Subotica
South America Copa Libertadores:: qualification
FTPalestino0‑1Guarani
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAlways Ready1‑0Millonarios
FTAtletico MG2‑0Union
FTEl Nacional2‑2Fenix
FTEmelec2‑0Blooming
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Betis3‑3Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGijon1‑0Cadiz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur0‑4Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTRayong FC1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor1‑0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor0‑1Hatayspor
FTOsmanlispor2‑0Menemen Belediyespor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top