The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 23‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑2Everton
FTMan Utd3‑0Watford
FTWolverhampton3‑0Norwich
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone2‑2Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑4Velez
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑4Velez
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2Lanus
FTIndependiente0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
FTNewells4‑0Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario0‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAtlanta2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0CA Alvarado
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys2‑1Tigre
FTClub Almagro0‑0Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes AC2‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑3Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑2Salzburg
FTLASK Linz4‑1St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTGrazer AK1‑2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑0Sumqayit
FTSabah0‑0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht6‑1Eupen
FTClub Brugge1‑0Charleroi
FTGent4‑1Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑0Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi2‑1Aurora
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑3Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSanto André1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1‑1Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv4‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton CD0‑1Union La Calera
FTLa Serena3‑0Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑1Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑3Atlético Nacional
FTLa Equidad4‑1Cucuta
FTTolima0‑0Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑0Grecia
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Jicaral
FTLimon3‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑2Inter Zapresic
FTIstra1‑1Slaven Belupo
FTAEK Larnaca0‑0Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas5‑0Anorthosis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC2‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTMFK Karvina3‑0Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0Sparta Prague
FTZlin2‑3Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑2Brondby
FTLyngby BK2‑0Esbjerg
FTNordsjaelland2‑1SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja0‑0OB Odense
FTSilkeborg1‑1FC Copenhagen
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0CD Águila
FTCD Chalatenango0‑0Independiente FC
FTCD Sonsonate0‑3CD Municipal Limeño
FTEl Vencedor1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapán0‑1CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain4‑3Bordeaux
FTRennes2‑1Nimes
FTSt Etienne1‑1Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen2‑0Augsburg
FTWolfsburg4‑0Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTSV Sandhausen0‑2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3‑5Unterhaching
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073‑1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑3Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑0OFI
FTAtromitos1‑0Xanthi
FTPanetolikos1‑0Panionios
FTPaok0‑1Olympiacos
FTVolos NFC0‑0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa0‑1Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑1Kerkyra
FTPanachaiki2‑0Ergotelis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSYD Mixco1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate2‑1Coban Imperial
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSiquinala1‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTReal Espana5‑0Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑1Gyirmot
FTBekescsaba0‑0Vac FC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑1Haladas
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2‑1Nyiregyhaza
FTETO FC Gyor1‑3Szeged 2011
FTFC Ajka2‑0MTK Budapest
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑2Vasas
FTSoroksar SC1‑2Budafoki Mte
FTSzolnok1‑1Siofok
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC4‑4Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1‑1Aizawl
FTTRAU2‑4East Bengal Club
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula1‑1FC Astana
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1Rostov
FTUfa4‑1Dalian Professional
FTValerenga3‑2FC Krasnodar II
FTViking FK1‑3Stabaek IF
Iran flag Iran Pro League
10Sepahan0‑0Persepolis
FTEsteghlal2‑1Zob Ahan
FTPadideh FC2‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Raanana0‑1Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma4‑0US Lecce
FTGenoa2‑3Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone4‑1Pescara
FTPordenone0‑1Chievo
FTSalernitana1‑0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTJuventus U231‑0Pianese
FTOlbia1‑0Pistoiese
FTPontedera0‑1Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena1‑3Vicenza
FTGubbio0‑0Reggiana
FTRavenna0‑1Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Avellino
FTAZ Picerno1‑0Bisceglie
FTCasertana1‑2Vibonese
FTCatania0‑0Ternana
FTMonopoli0‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTReggina3‑0Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Bari
FTViterbese1‑3Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑0Kashima Antlers
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑3FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe1‑1Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FM1‑2Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFagiano Okayama FC1‑0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0‑1Fukuoka
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑3Albirex Niigata
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Tochigi SC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz6‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTTusker1‑1Wazito FC
FTUlinzi Stars3‑2Kisumu All Stars
FTZoo Kericho2‑3GOR Mahia
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑2Union Titus Petange
FTFC Rodange 911‑2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑1Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTFola Esch2‑1Una Strassen
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑2Differdange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Necaxa
FTCruz Azul2‑1Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey0‑1Club America
FTPumas UNAM1‑2Monarcas Morelia
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost2‑0Kom
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑3Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir1‑2OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0PEC Zwolle
FTFC Utrecht2‑1Twente
FTHeracles Almelo1‑0Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2PSV Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje2‑1Shkupi
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova2‑0Struga
FTSileks0‑0Shkendija
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia1‑1Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2‑0Alianza Lima
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑2Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow2‑0Korona Kielce
FTWisla Plock1‑1Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTMoreirense2‑1Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1Famalicao
FTPorto1‑0Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑1Benfica B
FTCD Nacional1‑0Academica
FTCova da Piedade1‑2Varzim
FTMafra1‑0Penafiel
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCS Uni Craiova0‑2CFR Cluj
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0FC Clinceni
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica2‑0Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo2‑1Tabor
FTNK Domzale1‑2NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1Villarreal
FTGetafe0‑3Sevilla
FTOsasuna0‑3Granada
FTReal Valladolid2‑1Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura3‑2Mirandes
FTLugo1‑0Oviedo
FTMalaga2‑0Racing Santander
FTRayo Vallecano2‑0Huesca
FTReal Zaragoza3‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTAtletico Madrid B1‑1Pontevedra CF
FTCelta Vigo B1‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTGetafe B3‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLas Rozas CF1‑1Pena Sport FC
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTMelilla2‑0UP Langreo
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑0SS Reyes
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑0Sporting Gijon B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo1‑1Alaves B
FTBurgos3‑0Tudelano
FTCD Izarra1‑1CD Calahorra
FTGuijuelo3‑1Leonesa
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1Valladolid B
FTReal Union0‑1Amorebieta
FTUD Logrones2‑1Osasuna B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑1Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon3‑2Gimnastic
FTCD Ebro2‑1Villarreal B
FTCornella0‑0AE Prat
FTFC Andorra0‑1Levante
FTLa Nucia2‑0Espanyol B
FTLlagostera1‑1Orihuela CF
FTLleida2‑0SD Ejea
FTUE Olot1‑1Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla0‑0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1‑1Real Cartagena
FTCadiz B1‑1Cordoba
FTGranada B1‑0CD Don Benito
FTMarbella0‑0Linense
FTReal Murcia3‑1UCAM Murcia
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSevilla B1‑0San Fernando CD
FTYeclano1‑0CP Villarrobledo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTFK Karlskrona1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTAIK Solna2‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTKalmar FF3‑0Oergryte FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑0Halmstads
FTTvaakers IF1‑3Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTEskilsminne IF0‑5Ostersunds FK
FTHacken3‑0Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2Servette FC
FTFC Lugano0‑0FC Sion
FTSt Gallen3‑3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4‑4SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTMuang Thong United1‑2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC1‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTTrat FC1‑3Police Tero FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0‑1Esperance
FTCS Sfaxien2‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTSlimane2‑0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0‑4US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1‑3Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3‑1Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor0‑3Balikesirspor
FTIstanbulspor0‑0Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑1Dnipro-1
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑1Dnipro-1
FTOleksandria1‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1FC Lviv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑0Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2‑2Cerro Largo
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑2Plaza Colonia
FTDanubio0‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTLiverpool1‑1Deportivo Maldonado
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana0‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC0‑0Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top