The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 23‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3-2Everton
FTMan Utd3-0Watford
FTWolverhampton3-0Norwich
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3-1Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone2-2Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0-4Velez
FTArsenal de Sarandi0-4Velez
FTAtletico Tucuman2-2Lanus
FTIndependiente0-1Gimnasia La Plata
FTNewells4-0Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario0-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAtlanta2-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTDeportivo Moron1-0CA Alvarado
FTSan Martin de San Juan0-0Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAll Boys2-1Tigre
FTClub Almagro0-0Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes AC2-2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0-3Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2-2Salzburg
FTLASK Linz4-1St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTGrazer AK1-2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-0Sumqayit
FTSabah0-0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht6-1Eupen
FTClub Brugge1-0Charleroi
FTGent4-1Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-1Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann2-0Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi2-1Aurora
FTRoyal Pari Sion2-3Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0-2Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-2Borac Banja Luka
FTSloboda Tuzla0-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSanto André1-0Bragantino
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1-1Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv4-0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTVitosha Bistritsa1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes La Serena3-0Santiago Wanderers
FTEverton CD0-1Union La Calera
FTUniversidad de Chile1-1Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTIndependiente Medellin1-3Atlético Nacional
FTLa Equidad4-1Cucuta
FTTolima0-0Atletico Junior
INTTolima0-0Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos1-0Grecia
FTDeportivo Saprissa3-1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTLD Alajuelense1-0Jicaral
FTLimon3-0Santos de Guapiles
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0-1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-2Inter Zapresic
FTNK Istra 19611-1Slaven
FTAEK Larnaca0-0Nea Salamis
FTEthnikos Achnas5-0Anorthosis
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1-1AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC2-0Apoel Nicosia
FTMFK Karvina3-0Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc1-0Sparta Prague
FTZlin2-3Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3-2Brondby
FTLyngby BK2-0Esbjerg
FTNordsjaelland2-1SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja0-0OB Odense
FTSilkeborg1-1FC Copenhagen
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1-0CD Águila
FTCD Chalatenango0-0Independiente FC
FTCD Sonsonate0-3CD Municipal Limeño
FTEl Vencedor1-1Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapán0-1CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain4-3Bordeaux
FTRennes2-1Nimes
FTSt Etienne1-1Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen2-0Augsburg
FTWolfsburg4-0Mainz
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-0Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1-2SV Darmstadt 98
FTSV Sandhausen0-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3-5Unterhaching
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 073-1Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Roedinghausen3-3Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3-0OFI
FTAtromitos1-0Xanthi
FTPanetolikos1-0Panionios
FTPaok0-1Olympiacos
FTVolos NFC0-0Larissa
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa0-1Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Smyrnis2-1Kerkyra
FTPanachaiki2-0Ergotelis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTClub Xelaju0-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSYD Mixco1-1Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate2-1Coban Imperial
FTSanta Lucia1-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSiquinala1-2CSD Comunicaciones
FTReal Espana5-0Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1-1Gyirmot
FTBekescsaba0-0Vac FC
FTBudaorsi SC1-1Haladas
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2-1Nyiregyhaza
FTETO FC Gyor1-3Szeged 2011
FTFC Ajka2-0MTK Budapest
FTKazincbarcikai SC0-2Vasas
FTSoroksar SC1-2Budafoki Mte
FTSzolnok1-1Siofok
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1-1Aizawl
FTTRAU2-4East Bengal Club
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC4-4Kerala Blasters
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTArsenal Tula1-1FC Astana
FTFC Krasnodar0-1Rostov
FTUfa4-1Dalian Yifang
FTValerenga3-2FC Krasnodar II
FTViking FK1-3Stabaek IF
Iran flag Iran Pro League
10Sepahan0-0Persepolis
FTEsteghlal2-1Zob Ahan
FTPadideh FC2-1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Raanana0-1Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma4-0US Lecce
FTGenoa2-3Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCrotone4-1Pescara
FTPordenone0-1Chievo
FTSalernitana1-0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTJuventus U231-0US Pianese
FTOlbia1-0Pistoiese
FTPontedera0-1Alessandria
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena1-3Vicenza
FTGubbio0-0Reggiana
FTRavenna0-1Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0-1Avellino
FTAz Picerno Asd1-0Bisceglie
FTCasertana1-2Vibonese
FTCatania0-0Ternana
FTMonopoli0-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTUrbs Sportiva Reggina 19143-0Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19191-1Bari
FTViterbese1-3Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3-0Kashima Antlers
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-3FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe1-1Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FM1-2Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1-2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0-1Fukuoka
FTJEF United Chiba1-0FC Ryukyu
FTJubilo Iwata2-0Montedio Yamagata
FTMachida Zelvia0-0Ventforet Kofu
FTMito Hollyhock1-2Omiya Ardija
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0-3Albirex Niigata
FTTokushima Vortis3-0Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Tochigi SC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz6-0Chemelil Sugar
FTTusker1-1Wazito FC
FTUlinzi Stars3-2Kisumu All Stars
FTZoo Kericho2-3GOR Mahia
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4-2Union Titus Petange
FTFC Rodange 911-2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFC Victoria Rosport2-1Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTFola Esch2-1Una Strassen
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1-1Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-2Differdange
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC2-1Necaxa
FTCruz Azul2-1Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey0-1Club America
FTPumas UNAM1-2Monarcas Morelia
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost2-0Kom
FTTitograd Podgorica1-3Rudar Pljevlja
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir1-2OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2-0PEC Zwolle
FTFC Utrecht2-1Twente
FTHeracles Almelo1-0Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem1-2PSV Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje2-1Shkupi
FTMakedonija GjP1-0FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova2-0Struga
FTSileks0-0Shkendija
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia1-1Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC2-0Alianza Lima
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0-1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes0-2Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2-0Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow2-0Korona Kielce
FTWisla Plock1-1Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3-1Vitoria Setubal
FTMoreirense2-1Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira2-1Famalicao
FTPorto1-0Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2-0Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-1Benfica B
FTCD Nacional1-0Academica
FTCova da Piedade1-2Varzim
FTMafra1-0Penafiel
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2-2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCS Uni Craiova0-2CFR Cluj
FTGaz Metan Medias1-0Dinamo Bucharest
FTViitorul Constanta0-0FC Clinceni
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica2-0Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo2-1Tabor
FTNK Domzale1-2NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-1Athletic Bilbao
FTAtletico Madrid3-1Villarreal
FTGetafe0-3Sevilla
FTOsasuna0-3Granada
FTReal Valladolid2-1Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura3-2Mirandes
FTLugo1-0Oviedo
FTMalaga2-0Racing Santander
FTRayo Vallecano2-0Huesca
FTReal Zaragoza3-1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtlético Baleares1-0Racing Ferrol
FTAtlético Madrid II1-1Pontevedra CF
FTCelta Vigo II1-0Las Palmas II
FTGetafe B3-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLas Rozas CF1-1Peña Deportiva
FTMarino Luanco0-0Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FTMelilla2-0UP Langreo
FTReal Madrid II Castilla2-0San Sebastian Reyes
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1-0Sporting Gijon II
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo1-1Alaves B
FTBurgos3-0Tudelano
FTGuijuelo3-1Leonesa
FTIzarra1-1CD Calahorra
FTLogrones2-1Osasuna II
FTReal Sociedad B1-1Valladolid II
FTReal Union0-1Amorebieta
FTUnion de Salamanca1-1Salamanca CF Uds
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Castellon3-2Gimnastic
FTCD Ebro2-1Villarreal B
FTCornella0-0AE Prat
FTFC Andorra0-1Levante
FTLa Nucia2-0Espanyol B
FTLlagostera1-1Orihuela CF
FTLleida2-0SD Ejea
FTUE Olot1-1Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla0-0Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras1-1Real Cartagena
FTCadiz B1-1Cordoba
FTGranada II1-0CD Don Benito
FTMarbella0-0Linense
FTReal Murcia3-1UCAM Murcia
FTRecreativo Huelva2-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSevilla B1-0San Fernando CD
FTYeclano1-0Villarrobledo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTFK Karlskrona1-1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTAIK Solna2-2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTKalmar FF3-0Oergryte FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTIFK Norrkoping1-0Halmstads
FTTvaakers IF1-3Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTEskilsminne IF0-5Ostersunds FK
FTHacken3-0Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-2Servette FC
FTFC Lugano0-0FC Sion
FTSt Gallen3-3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4-4SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTMuang Thong United1-2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC1-2Ratchaburi FC
FTTrat FC1-3Police Tero FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif0-1Esperance
FTCS Sfaxien2-1JS Kairouanaise
FTSlimane2-0CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0-4US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1-3Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi1-0Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3-1Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor0-3Balikesirspor
FTIstanbulspor0-0Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv1-1Dnipro-1
FTOleksandria1-2Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-1FC Lviv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1-0Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2-2Cerro Largo
FTClub Atletico Progreso2-2Plaza Colonia
FTDanubio0-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTLiverpool1-1Deportivo Maldonado
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2-0Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana0-1Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC0-0Caracas
Back to top