The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 11‑Mar‑2020)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
AETLiverpool2‑3Atletico Madrid
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0Borussia Dortmund
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Mirren1‑0Hearts
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFC Istiklol2‑0Khujand
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTBashundhara Kings5‑1TC Sports Club
FTChennai City FC2‑2Maziya S&RC
Asia AFC Cup:: group G
FTCeres-Negros FC4‑0Bali United
FTSvay Rieng Football Club1‑4Than Quang Ninh
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari Sion4‑1Always Ready
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato2‑1Audax Italiano
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares0‑3Cucuta
FTLa Equidad1‑1Deportivo Pasto
CONCACAF Champions League
FTMontreal1‑2CD Olimpia
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑1Smouha SC
FTENPPI0‑1Pyramids FC
FTTanta0‑0Wadi Degla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTTammeka Tartu0‑3Flora Tallinn
FTVoru FC Helios0‑6Talinna Kalev
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1Fortuna Koln
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑1Bechem United
FTBerekum Chelsea2‑0WA All Stars
FTDreams FC0‑0Karela
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑1King Faisal Babes
FTHearts of Oak4‑0Great Olympics
FTMedeama2‑0Eleven Wonders
FTWAFA0‑1Aduana Stars
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal3‑0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTGuastatoya3‑2Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanarate1‑0Siquinala
FTSanta Lucia2‑0CSYD Mixco
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved2‑0Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑1Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest3‑0Dorogi FC
FTVideoton5‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Ranheim
FTSarpsborg0‑0Kongsvinger
FTStjørdals Blink2‑2Stabaek IF
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1‑1Ordabasy
FTKairat Almaty5‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFELDA United3‑2Melaka United
FTPerak2‑0MIFA
FTTerengganu3‑3Selangor
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA1‑1Kedah
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Renova
FTMakedonija GjP0‑2Borec
FTShkendija0‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkupi1‑1Sileks
FTVardar1‑0Struga
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1Piast Gliwice
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi5‑1FC Orenburg
FTAl Feiha0‑2Abha
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Al Wehda
FTAl Nassr FC4‑1Al-Raed
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑0Al Shabab
FTAl-Taawon1‑0Al Ahli
FTDhamk1‑1Al Hilal
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC3‑0Young Lions
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTStellenbosch FC0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTBolivar2‑0Tigre
FTPalmeiras3‑1Guarani
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑2America de Cali
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTSantos1‑0Delfin
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTBoca Juniors3‑0Independiente Medellin
FTLibertad3‑2Caracas
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑3Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑3Akhisar Belediye
FTGiresunspor1‑0Keciorengucu
FTIstanbulspor0‑2Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1‑1Menemen Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETDynamo Kiev1‑0Oleksandria
AETFC Minaj1‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna2‑4FC Mariupol

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top