The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 14‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
17:30Aston Villa-Chelsea
15:00Newcastle-Sheffield Utd
15:00Norwich-Southampton
England flag England Championship
15:00Huddersfield-Wigan
15:00Hull-Charlton
15:00Luton-Preston
15:00QPR-Barnsley
12:30West Brom-Birmingham
England flag England League 1
15:00Bolton-Peterborough
15:00Bristol Rovers-Ipswich
15:00Oxford Utd-MK Dons
15:00Rotherham-Southend
15:00Tranmere-Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
15:00Bradford-Leyton Orient
15:00Colchester-Scunthorpe
15:00Exeter-Salford
15:00Macclesfield-Walsall
15:00Morecambe-Plymouth
England flag England National League
15:00Boreham Wood-Torquay
15:00Bromley-Chorley
15:00Yeovil-Barnet
FTAFC Fylde1-0Aldershot
FTDover1-1Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax0-1Ebbsfleet United
FTMaidenhead Utd1-2Stockport
FTNotts County4-0Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd1-1Hartlepool
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town0-1St Albans
FTChippenham1-1Wealdstone
FTConcord Rangers3-3Tonbridge Angels
FTDartford3-0Chelmsford
FTDorking Wanderers1-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTDulwich Hamlet2-1Hemel
FTEastbourne Boro3-0Maidstone United
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Oxford City
FTHungerford0-1Bath City
FTWelling2-0Billericay
FTWeymouth2-0Slough Town
England flag England National League North
15:00Gloucester-Blyth Spartans
15:00Southport-Gateshead
FTAFC Telford3-1Kettering
FTAlfreton Town2-4Brackley
FTBradford PA0-2Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington2-4Farsley Celtic
FTKings Lynn Town0-1Guiseley
FTSpennymoor Town4-0Hereford
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1-0NA Hussein Dey
FTMC Alger3-2NC Magra
FTUSM Alger4-1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2-2CA Temperley
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela3-2All Boys
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-0Santamarina
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney0-0Perth
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov3-2Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2-0Torpedo Zhodino
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar1-1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP0-0Palmeiras
FTBragantino4-0EC Agua Santa SP
FTFerroviária0-0Novorizontino
FTOeste FC3-0Botafogo SP
FTSao Paulo2-1Santos
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal0-1Universidad Catolica
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1-1Deportivo Saprissa
France flag France Ligue 1
19:00Brest-Lille
19:00Toulouse-Metz
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:30Union Berlin-Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:00Karlsruher-SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Braunschweig-FC Viktoria Koln
13:00FC Ingolstadt 04-Bayern Munich II
13:00FC Magdeburg-Kaiserslautern
13:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Duisburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWA All Stars0-2Medeama
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon1-0Honduras Progreso
FTCD Motagua4-1CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBudafoki Mte0-0Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FTHaladas3-1Bekescsaba
FTMTK Budapest3-1Vasas
FTNyiregyhaza0-1ETO FC Gyor
FTSiofok0-0Dorogi FC
FTSzeged 20111-0Budaorsi SC
FTSzolnok1-1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTVac FC0-1Kazincbarcikai SC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0-3Zalaegerszegi TE
FTFerencvaros5-0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTHonved1-5Kisvarda FC
FTMezokovesd SE0-0Puskas FC Academy
FTUjpest1-1Paksi SE
FTVideoton1-1Diosgyor
India flag India I-League
4Real Kashmir0-0TRAU
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTChennaiyin1-3ATK
International flag International Club Friendlies
13:00FC Luzern-FC Vaduz
13:00FC Luzern-FC Vaduz
13:00Varbergs Bois-Ljungskile
FTGIF Sundsvall2-1Umea FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:00Brescia-Genoa
Italy flag Italy Serie B
17:00Crotone-Chievo
14:00Pescara-Juve Stabia
14:00Trapani-Frosinone
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Sony Sugar-Homeboyz
Kenya flag Kenya Super Cup
13:00GOR Mahia-Posta Rangers
13:00GOR Mahia-Posta Rangers
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim1-1FELDA United
FTMelaka United0-1Pahang
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana3-2CF Pachuca
FTMonarcas Morelia4-0Club Queretaro
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
15:00GKS Belchatow-Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00Radomiak Radom-Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30Portimonense-Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00Estoril-Praia-GD Chaves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
07:00Gwangju FC-Gangwon FC
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0-1Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg7-1Ural
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDruzhba Maikop1-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz4-0Krasnodar-3
FTLegion-Dynamo3-0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTSKA Rostov1-1FK Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Topola2-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Proleter5-0Rad Beograd
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-0Vojvodina
FTJavor2-2FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani2-1FK Indjija
FTRadnicki Nis3-1Macva Sabac
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0Napredak
FTVozdovac1-2Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
12:15Brunei DPMM-Albirex Niigata FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
20:00Celta de Vigo-Villarreal
17:30Real Mallorca-Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
15:00Amorebieta-Burgos
17:00Arenas Club de Getxo-Union de Salamanca
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
11:00Denizlispor-Genclerbirligi
FTAlanyaspor1-0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKonyaspor1-0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1-1Boluspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2-2Altay Izmir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTOleksandria4-2Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTDnipro-12-0FC Mariupol
FTFC Lviv1-1Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1-2Al-Wahda
FTAl-Jazira3-1Al-Ain
FTBani Yas2-1Ittihad Kalba
FTFujairah SC0-3Sharjah Cultural Club
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
20:00Toronto FC-Nashville Sc
Back to top