The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 30‑May‑2020)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk2-3Slavia Mozyr
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGrecia2-0Guadalupe FC
FTJicaral5-0Universidad de Costa Rica
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTSlaven1-3NK Lokomotiva
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen7-1Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc1-2Pribram
FTSlavia Prague5-0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovan Liberec3-1Slovacko
FTZlin1-1Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov4-1MFK Vitkovice
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0-1Afk Chrudim
FTHradec Kralove2-2Trinec
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1-1SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-2Kolding IF
FTHB Koege1-1Hvidovre IF
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare3-2Trans Narva
FTFlora Tallinn3-0Talinna Kalev
FTTallinna JK Legion0-1Tammeka Tartu
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5-0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHertha Berlin2-0Augsburg
FTMainz0-1Hoffenheim
FTSchalke0-1Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel1-2Arminia Bielefeld
FTKarlsruher1-1St Pauli
FTNurnberg0-0VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Sandhausen3-1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig4-2FC Viktoria Koln
FTFC Ingolstadt 041-2Bayern Munich II
FTFC Magdeburg0-1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen1-3Wurzburger Kickers
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-2Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim1-2Uerdingen
FTZwickau2-2Hansa Rostock
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1-0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC1-0Ujpest
FTPaksi SE0-0Videoton
International flag International Club Friendlies
08:10Frydek-Mistek-MFK Havirov
10:00Rudar Velenje-NK Jadran LP
15IFK Norrkoping0-0Djurgardens
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTCherno More Varna2-0Etar
FTCSKA Sofia2-0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTDalvik/Reynir1-2Grotta
FTFC Viktorie Prerov3-2HFK Olomouc
FTFK Chlumec NC7-2Mfk Trutnov
FTHafnarfjordur2-0Fram Reykjavik
FTHaugesund3-0Brann
FTHNK Gorica5-1VSNK Varazdin
FTKoper5-1Tabor
FTLeiknir Reykjavik4-0IR Reykjavik
FTMaribor6-1NK Bravo
FTNK Celje2-1ND Triglav
FTOdd1-2Sarpsborg
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-0ND Gorica
FTPísek2-1Bohemians 1905 B
FTRosenborg1-0Bodo/Glimt
FTRudar Velenje3-0NK Jadran LP
FTSlavia Praha II1-2Benešov
FTStromsgodset2-1Mjoendalen
FTVorwaerts Steyr3-0FC Juniors OO
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBeitar Jerusalem1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Haifa1-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Haifa
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2-0FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris0-1Trakai
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost1-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTKom3-3Sutjeska
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0-0FK Iskra
FTPetrovac1-1Titograd Podgorica
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan0-1Legia Warsaw
FTLKS Lodz0-1Gornik Zabrze
FTPiast Gliwice4-0Wisla Krakow
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC2-2Daejeon Citizen
FTJeonnam Dragons1-1FC Anyang
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-1FK Proleter
FTNapredak1-1Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade4-1Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Zarkovo0-3FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTGraficar0-0Backa Backa Palanka
FTNovi Pazar3-0Dinamo Vranje
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTKolos Kovalivka0-2Desna Chernihiv
FTOleksandria1-0Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTDnipro-13-1Olimpik Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top