The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 03‑Jun‑2020)

Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis1-3SK Tirana
FTFlamurtari1-3Vllaznia Shkoder
FTKF Laci1-1Teuta
FTKukesi2-1Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTPartizan Belgrade1-2Skenderbeu
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz1-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSalzburg2-0Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz1-2Wolfsberger AC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1-2Deportiva San Carlos
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0-2Plzen
FTCeske Budejovice2-0Sigma Olomouc
FTOpava0-1Bohemians 1905
FTSlovacko2-0MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3-0Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov1-2Pardubice
FTUsti nad Labem2-0FC Vlasim
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2-0Lev Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-3Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0-2Tulevik Viljandi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWerder Bremen0-3Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 963-0Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II3-2Preussen Munster
FTChemnitzer FC0-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTDuisburg1-1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTHallescher FC0-1Braunschweig
FTKaiserslautern1-1TSV 1860 Munchen
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved2-1Mezokovesd-zsory
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:10Breclav-Znojmo
FTBrann2-0Aasane
FTRadomlje3-1NK Dob
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0-2Blansko
FTSlovan Bratislava2-1FC Nitra
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0Maccabi Haifa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2-2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat0-0FK Lovcen
FTDecic Tuzi2-1FK Bokelj
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje0-0Ibar
FTFK Mornar Bar1-1FK Drezga
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2-0Kom
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja0-3Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTSutjeska0-0Petrovac
FTTitograd Podgorica1-3FK Buducnost
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1-2Warta Poznan
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1-2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun1-4Stal Rzeszów
FTGKS Katowice2-1Gornik Leczna
FTGórnik Polkowice1-2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGryf Wejherowo2-3Pogon Siedlce
FTLech Poznan II2-2Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0-2Bytovia Bytow
FTResovia Rzeszow1-1Blekitni Stargard
FTWidzew Lodz1-2SKRA Czestochowa
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2-2PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2-1Porto
FTPortimonense1-0Gil Vicente
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
APVojvodina0-0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Cukaricki3-2Radnicki Nis
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-2Partizan Belgrade
Syria Premier League
FTAl Jazira0-0Al-Nawaeir
FTAl Taliya0-1Al-Karamah
FTAl-Sahel0-4Al-Jaish
FTAl-Shorta0-1Al-Wahda
FTAl-Wathbah2-0Tishreen
FTHutteen4-1Foutoua
FTJableh SC0-4Al-Ittihad

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top