The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Jun‑2020)

Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker0-2Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-1WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1-1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTGrazer AK1-1Austria Lustenau
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest6-1Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1-1FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Slutsk1-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTSlavia Mozyr1-3Neman Grodno
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0-1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTDunav Ruse0-0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTVitosha Bistritsa0-1CSKA Sofia
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLimon1-2C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven0-0HNK Gorica
FTVSNK Varazdin1-3Dinamo Zagreb
FTBohemians 19050-1Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec2-2Mlada Boleslav
FTZlin1-0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1-0Sokolov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2-1SK Lisen
FTUsti nad Labem2-3FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde2-1BK Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF1-0Nykoebing FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn4-0Talinna Kalev
FTTallinna JK Legion0-0Trans Narva
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1-0Hertha Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt0-2Mainz
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2-2Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2-4Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig1-1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-1Nurnberg
FTJahn Regensburg3-0SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-3Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1-1Bayern Munich II
FTDuisburg2-1Chemnitzer FC
FTMeppen0-3Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-2Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim2-1FC Viktoria Koln
FTZwickau5-1Hallescher FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTMezokovesd-zsory0-2Paksi SE
FTUjpest1-0Honved
FTVideoton2-0Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTAlftanes0-4Fram Reykjavik
FTDalvik/Reynir1-2KF
FTHaukar3-1Ellidi
FTHordhur I1-4If Vestri
FTThrottur Reykjavik1-0Alafoss
FTThrottur Vogar2-1Aegir
FTVatnaliljur0-1Afturelding
International flag International Club Friendlies
08:20Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe-Targoviste
12:10AC Oulu-JS Hercules
12:15Stjarnan-Leiknir Reykjavik
13CS Uni Craiova0-1Viitorul Constanta
FTAarau1-1Thun
FTAdmira Prague3-1Loko Vltavin
FTAstra Giurgiu2-2Rapid Bucuresti
FTCFR Cluj2-1AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Hlucin0-4Odra Petrkovice
FTFC Honka1-2Lahti
FTFC Luzern2-2Schaffhausen
FTFC Nitra0-0Ruzomberok
FTFC Vaduz1-5FC Zurich
FTHJK Helsinki4-0Gnistan
FTJJK Jyvaskyla2-1TPV
FTKuPS Kuopio3-0KPV Kokkola
FTMusan Salama3-1Pallo-Iirot
FTMyPa-477-2Sudet
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3-1AC Kajaani
FTSandnes1-3Viking FK
FTSarpsborg3-1Sandefjord
FTSenica1-0Spartak Trnava
FTServette FC0-3Neuchatel Xamax
FTSJK1-1Haka
FTSlovan Bratislava2-0FK Pohronie
FTSogndal1-0Aalesunds FK
FTTPS Turku1-0Pargas IF
FTViktoria Plzen B2-1Písek
FTWinterthur1-0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTYoung Boys2-0Lausanne Sports
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Yehuda5-0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Kfar Saba2-0Hapoel Raanana
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona3-0FC Ashdod
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1-0Kf Flamurtari
FTKf Feronikeli3-1Vushtrria
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Minija1-2Lietava Jonava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-1Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1-3FK Suduva
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2-2Wisla Plock
FTPogon Szczecin1-0Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin3-3Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1-0Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan2-0Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna1-2ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1-2Elana Torun
FTLech Poznan II2-1Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0-1Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETGyeongnam FC4-3Mokpo City
AETHwaseong3-2Daejeon Korail
AETPaju Citizens2-4Gimpo Citizen
FTAnsan Greeners3-0Siheung Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa1-0Jeonju Citizen
FTDaejeon Citizen3-0Chuncheon FC
FTFC Anyang2-0Goyang Citizen FC
FTGangneung City2-1Cheongju FC
FTGimhae4-2Cheonan City
FTGyeongju H N4-0SMC Engineering FC
FTJeju United FC4-0Songwol FC
FTJeonnam Dragons2-0Chungju Citizen FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-0Changwon City
FTSuwon City0-0Hyochang FC
FTUlsan Citizen1-0Bucheon FC 1995
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0-1Indjija
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-2Partizan Belgrade
FTJavor1-3Vojvodina
FTRed Star Belgrade4-1FK Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka4-0Novi Pazar
FTDinamo Vranje0-2FK Zemun
FTKabel0-0Radnicki Pirot
FTSindjelic Beograd1-3Kolubara
FTTabor0-3Olimpija Ljubljana
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
22:00Desna Chernihiv-Shakhtar Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk3-2Desna Chernihiv
FTZorya Luhansk1-0Kolos Kovalivka
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTQNK Quang Nam2-1FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1-0Da Nang
FTThan Quang Ninh0-2H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTSQC Binh Dinh4-0Dak Lak

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top