The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Jun‑2020)

Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker0-3WSG Wattens
FTMattersburg1-4Austria Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Horn1-2Amstetten
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1-0Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0-2Dinamo Brest
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSlavia Sofia2-4Beroe Stara Zagora
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven0-0NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2-0FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem3-2Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro1-1AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved0-0Vendsyssel FF
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTGBK1-1JS Hercules
FTOLS2-0FC Kiisto
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2-1Borussia Monchengladbach
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-2Puskas FC Academy
FTFerencvaros1-0Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE3-3Paksi SE
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
AETHaukar1-2Fram Reykjavik
AETUMF Njardvik1-1Arborg
FTGrindavik1-5IBV Vestmann
FTKFG Gardabaer0-5Afturelding
FTThrottur Reykjavik3-1If Vestri
FTThrottur Vogar1-2Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík0-1KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTGrasshoppers1-3FC Lugano
FTNeuchatel Xamax4-2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSt Gallen4-1Aarau
FTThun3-0SC Kriens
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Haifa0-0Beitar Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod2-0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Raanana0-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTNapoli1-1Inter Milan
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Llapi0-2Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTVushtrria0-2Prishtina
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0-1Zalgiris
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2-1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn1-0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice3-2Stal Rzeszów
FTGórnik Polkowice1-1Lech Poznan II
FTGryf Wejherowo1-3Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce2-1Bytovia Bytow
FTWidzew Lodz1-2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1-2SKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0-1Boavista
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari3-0FC Clinceni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1-1AFC Hermannstadt
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1-0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-4Radnicki Nis
FTMacva1-4FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci2-0Sindjelic Beograd
FTGraficar2-1FK Metalac
FTKabel0-1Smederevo 1924
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda5-0Zemplin Michalovce
FTSlovan Bratislava1-0Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTAS Trencin4-0FK Pohronie
FTSenica1-1SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce2-1FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura3-2Tabor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-1NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0-1Villarreal
FTLeganes1-2Real Valladolid
FTReal Mallorca0-4Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLas Palmas0-0Girona
FTRacing Santander1-2Lugo
FTReal Zaragoza1-3Alcorcon
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya0-2Tishreen
FTAl-Ittihad0-0Foutoua
FTAl-Sahel1-0Al-Nawaeir
FTAl-Shorta1-2Al-Jaish
FTHutteen0-0Al-Wahda
FTJableh SC1-0Al-Karamah
INTAl-Wathbah1-1Al Jazira
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1-2Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-2Kasimpasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTZorya Luhansk1-3Dynamo Kiev
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOlimpik Donetsk2-0FC Lviv

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top