The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 16‑Jun‑2020)

Armenia 1st League
FTAni Yerevan3-2Aragats
FTDilijan3-2Pyunik II
FTSevan4-2Ararat Armenia II
FTUrartu II1-2Lokomotiv Moscow
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTAdmira Wacker1-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTAustria Vienna1-0WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1-0Mattersburg
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2-3VSNK Varazdin
FTNK Istra 19612-0Inter Zapresic
FTRijeka2-2NK Lokomotiva
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTAC Horsens2-2Esbjerg
FTRanders Freja4-0Hobro
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0-2Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTFC KTP0-4Ilves
FTKPV Kokkola0-2HJK Helsinki
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1-3Haka
FTTiPS0-6TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTAtlantis4-2Espoon Palloseura FC
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3-0Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg2-1Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin1-0SC Paderborn 07
FTWerder Bremen0-1Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth0-0Heidenheim
FTHamburger1-1VfL Osnabruck
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-6Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC1-0Preussen Munster
FTFC Ingolstadt 040-0Braunschweig
FTFC Viktoria Koln2-0TSV 1860 Munchen
FTHallescher FC1-1FC Magdeburg
FTWurzburger Kickers2-0Kaiserslautern
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved0-2Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC0-1Zalaegerszegi TE
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20001-2Jelgava
FTFS Metta/LU1-2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1-1Kom
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1-1Petrovac
FTRudar Pljevlja0-4FK Buducnost
FTSutjeska3-1Titograd Podgorica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1-4Molde
FTOdd1-2Sandefjord
FTRosenborg0-0Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg0-1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF0-0Mjoendalen
FTViking FK2-4Bodo/Glimt
Palestine West Bank Premier League
14:00Al Quwaat Al Falistinia-Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
14:00Markez Balata-Al-Birah Institution
FTAl Ahli Qalqilya1-2Shabab Alsamu
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi3-3Shabab Al-Khalil
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2-3Hilal Al-Quds
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0-0GKS Jastrzebie
FTPodbeskidzie2-2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-1Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-0Porto
FTSanta Clara1-1Portimonense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1-2FC Voluntari
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava4-1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura3-1NK Celje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona2-0Leganes
FTGetafe0-0Espanyol
FTVillarreal1-0Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTGirona0-0Racing Santander
FTLugo1-3Real Zaragoza
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTFenerbahce1-3Trabzonspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top