The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 19‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTNorwich0-3Southampton
FTTottenham1-1Man Utd
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari1-2Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana3-0Vllaznia Shkoder
Armenia 1st League
13:30Aragats-Masis
14:00Ararat II-Urartu II
14:00Ararat-Armenia II-Shirak II
FTAragats0-1Masis
FTAragats0-1Masis
FTArarat II3-0Urartu II
FTArarat II3-0Urartu II
FTArarat-Armenia II4-0Shirak II
FTArarat-Armenia II4-0Shirak II
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0-2SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Liefering5-1Dornbirn
FTGrazer AK0-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTKapfenberger SV3-1SV Horn
FTSV Lafnitz2-2Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried1-3Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk0-1Neman Grodno
FTSlavia Mozyr2-1FC Smolevichi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF2-2FC Roskilde
FTVendsyssel FF1-1HB Koege
FTViborg0-2Fredericia
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWurzburger Kickers3-0Chemnitzer FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTZalaegerszegi TE2-0Honved
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTKeflavik5-1Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri2-1Grindavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1-3Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTFC Vsetin1-4FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFK San Jv Sumperk0-4SK Unicov
FTHodonin-Sardice3-1Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTOdra Petrkovice1-0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTUll/Kisa0-1Kongsvinger
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSpezia1-0Empoli
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita2-0Kf Ferizaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Siauliai0-1Lietava Jonava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai1-1FK Panevezys
Palestine West Bank Premier League
17:00Shabab Alsamu-Al Quwwat A Falistinia
FTHilal Al-Quds1-1Al-Ahli Qalqilya
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir2-1Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2-5Markez Balata
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze3-2Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Lubin1-0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole1-0Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0-0Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Moreirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova2-1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov2-4Akhmat Grozny
FTSochi0-1Rostov
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-2FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis3-1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina1-0Partizan Belgrade
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada0-1Villarreal
FTReal Mallorca1-1Leganes
FTSevilla0-0Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1-0Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys3-2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz4-1Winterthur
FTGrasshoppers5-0Aarau
FTWil1-1Lausanne Sports
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor3-1Adanaspor
FTIstanbulspor2-2Hatayspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Mariupol3-0FC Lviv
FTVorskla Poltava2-0Dnipro-1
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang2-1Dak Lak
FTPho Hien4-2Can Tho

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top