The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 24‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool4-0Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd3-0Sheffield Utd
FTNewcastle1-1Aston Villa
FTNorwich0-1Everton
FTWolverhampton1-0Bournemouth
Albania flag Albania Cup
FTBeselidhja Lezhe1-1SK Tirana
FTKukesi3-1Apolonia Fier
FTSkenderbeu1-1Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1-1Bylis
FTTeuta1-0Vllaznia Shkoder
Armenia 1st League
14:00Dilijan-Lernayin Artsakh
FTAni Yerevan1-8Van
FTSevan2-3Ararat II
FTShirak II0-6Lokomotiv Moscow
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTRapid Vienna2-7Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-5LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2-0Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2-0Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Vienna1-4Vorwaerts Steyr
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-4FC Liefering
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia2-0Botev Plovdiv
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1-1Slovan Liberec
FTSlavia Prague1-0Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3-3Usti nad Labem
FTDukla Prague4-0MFK Vitkovice
FTFK Varnsdorf0-1FC Brno
FTSK Lisen1-3Sokolov
FTVysocina Jihlava4-0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved1-1Vejle
FTSkive0-1Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad5-0Bronshoj BK
FTAB Copenhagen2-1BK Avarta
FTBrabrand0-2FC Helsingor
FTJammerbugt FC3-0Vanlose
FTMiddelfart2-0HIK
FTThisted3-2BK Frem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum IF0-2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 053-0FA 2000
FTNaesby1-1Holbaek BI
FTRingkobing IF1-2Skovshoved IF
FTVejgaard B2-1Slagelse BI
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1-2Hillerod
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETInter Turku4-4KuPS Kuopio
FTFC Honka0-1Lahti
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Ingolstadt 042-0Waldhof Mannheim
FTHallescher FC5-3Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster2-1Zwickau
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-2Meppen
FTUnterhaching0-0FC Magdeburg
Greece flag Greece Cup
AETAris Thessaloniki2-2AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos2-0Paok
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved4-2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTKisvarda FC1-1Puskas FC Academy
FTMezokovesd-zsory0-1Debrecen
FTPaksi SE4-2Diosgyor
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
AETKordrengir2-3IA Akranes
AETThor Akureyri2-1Reynir Sandgerdi
FTFjoelnir3-2Selfoss
FTIH0-8Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri6-0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTMagni1-2HK Kopavogs
FTStjarnan3-0UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
FTThrottur Reykjavik1-2Hafnarfjordur
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTSK Unicov5-2Blansko
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan2-1Esteghlal
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod2-3Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-3Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC0-0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2-1Sampdoria
FTAtalanta3-2Lazio
FTInter Milan3-3Sassuolo
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1-3Kf Gjilani
FTTrepca 891-1Kf Flamurtari
FTVushtrria0-4Kf Drita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1-1Trakai
FTFK Suduva3-0FK Panevezys
FTZalgiris2-3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Bokelj0-1FK Lovcen
FTFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje6-4FK Mornar Bar
FTIbar0-4Decic Tuzi
FTJezero0-1Arsenal Tivat
FTOtrant-Olympic2-0FK Drezga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK2-2Brann
FTHaugesund2-2Kristiansund BK
FTIK Start2-3Molde
FTOdd4-1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF2-0Sandefjord
FTViking FK1-1Mjoendalen
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-0Legia Warsaw
FTLech Poznan0-0Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk1-0Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense1-1Famalicao
FTTondela1-3Pacos Ferreira
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe5-1Politehnica Iasi
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0-2Ural
AETVojvodina2-2Partizan Belgrade
FTRuzomberok3-0Dunajska Streda
FTNk Nafta Lendava0-2NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0-1Osasuna
FTReal Madrid2-0Real Mallorca
FTReal Sociedad0-1Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-0Las Palmas
FTGirona2-0Numancia
FTHuesca1-1Cadiz
FTPonferradina1-1Racing Santander
FTTenerife4-1Mirandes
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2-0FC Luzern
FTFC Sion1-1Servette FC
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2-2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAlliance FC1-1Polisi Tanzania
FTKagera Sugar1-0Azam FC
FTMbeya City FC0-2Simba SC
FTYoung Africans2-2Namungo
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETFC Mariupol1-1Vorskla Poltava
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong0-2Ha Noi TT
FTDa Nang3-1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTSaigon FC1-1H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
FTThan Quang Ninh3-1QNK Quang Nam
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTCan Tho3-2SQC Binh Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top