The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 28‑Jun‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford1-3Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1-2Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest3-1Huddersfield
England flag FA Cup
FTLeicester0-1Chelsea
FTNewcastle0-2Man City
FTSheffield Utd1-2Arsenal
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi1-0Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1-2SK Tirana
FTVllaznia Shkoder0-3Teuta
Armenia 1st League
FTAragats4-3Sevan
FTArarat II2-0Shirak II
FTLokomotiv Moscow7-0Pyunik II
FTTorpedo Yerevan2-0Ani Yerevan
FTVan4-0Masis
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTLASK Linz0-1Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg3-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz2-3Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1-2SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Rukh Brest3-0FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTGorodeya0-2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-0FC Vitebsk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-2Levski Sofia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: championship
FTPlzen2-1Sparta Prague
FTSlavia Prague4-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: relegation
FTOpava0-0Pribram
FTSigma Olomouc3-1MFK Karvina
FTTeplice4-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2-1Hradec Kralove
FTFC Brno6-1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Vlasim1-1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTMFK Vitkovice2-2SK Lisen
FTUsti nad Labem3-3Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1-2FC Midtjylland
FTNordsjaelland0-2Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro2-1Esbjerg
FTRanders Freja0-3AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-0FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC1-1Hvidovre IF
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTInter Turku5-0Lahti
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTHonka Akatemia0-0PK35
FTKultsu4-3Keski-Uusimaa
FTMikkelin Kissat0-3Kiffen
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura3-0PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group B
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2-0Pallo-Iirot
FTPargas IF4-0GrIFK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTGBK3-1PS Kemi
FTOulun Luistinseura1-1JJK Jyvaskyla
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld3-0Heidenheim
FTDynamo Dresden2-2VfL Osnabruck
FTGreuther Furth1-2Karlsruher
FTHamburger1-5SV Sandhausen
FTHannover 962-0VfL Bochum 1848
FTHolstein Kiel1-1Nurnberg
FTJahn Regensburg1-2Erzgebirge Aue
FTVFB Stuttgart1-3SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden5-3St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg0-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTMeppen0-2FC Ingolstadt 04
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1-2IBV Vestmann
FTGrindavik1-0Throttur Reykjavik
FTLeiknir F.2-3Thor Akureyri
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0-0If Vestri
FTMagni1-2Fram Reykjavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik0-4Keflavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs0-4Valur Reykjavík
FTIA Akranes1-2KR Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkron Tolyatti0-0FC Sokol Saratov
FTBohemians 1905 B4-1Benešov
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC2-1Zob Ahan
FTPaykan1-3Persepolis
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2-0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTShahin Bushehr2-2Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0-1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa0-0Beitar Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Yehuda2-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTMaccabi Netanya2-5FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2-0AS Roma
FTNapoli3-1SPAL
FTParma1-2Inter Milan
FTSampdoria1-2Bologna
FTSassuolo3-3Verona
FTUdinese2-3Atalanta
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1-1Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga FC2-0Jubilo Iwata
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj2-4Trepca 89
FTKf Drita2-0Dukagjini
FTKf Flamurtari3-2Kf Ferizaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-1FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys2-1Banga
FTTrakai0-7Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat2-1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTDecic Tuzi4-0Otrant-Olympic
FTFK Drezga1-1FK Lovcen
FTFK Mornar Bar2-0Ibar
FTJezero2-1FK Bokelj
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2-1Sarpsborg
FTBrann1-2Rosenborg
FTMjoendalen1-2Kristiansund BK
FTMolde4-1Stabaek IF
FTSandefjord0-1Haugesund
FTStromsgodset1-1Aalesunds FK
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-2Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw2-2Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie2-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki2-4GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice4-3Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1-0Santa Clara
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952-3Seoul E-Land FC
FTJeju United FC1-1Gyeongnam FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1-2Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCFR Cluj2-3CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest0-1FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTUral2-1Tambov
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTRuzomberok2-1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura0-1NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-0Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol0-1Real Madrid
FTGranada1-2Eibar
FTLevante4-2Real Betis
FTVillarreal2-0Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTFuenlabrada1-1Extremadura
FTGijon2-0Lugo
FTMalaga2-0Girona
FTMirandes2-2Almeria
FTNumancia1-0Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2-2Malmo
FTDjurgardens5-0Kalmar FF
FTElfsborg1-1Orebro SK
FTMjallby AIF2-1Hammarby IF
FTSirius2-2IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors0-1Norrby
FTGais0-1IK Brage
FTLjungskile2-0Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-0FC Sion
FTFC Zurich1-0FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen3-2Thun
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya2-1Al Jazira
FTAl-Ittihad1-1Al-Wahda
FTAl-Shorta0-0Al-Sahel
FTAl-Wathbah2-0Al-Nawaeir
FTFoutoua1-0Al-Karamah
FTHutteen2-1Al-Jaish
FTJableh SC1-1Tishreen
FTMbao1-0Polisi Tanzania
FTTanzania Prisons0-0Simba SC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2-2Denizlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-1Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Galatasaray
FTSivasspor0-2Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1-0Umraniyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk1-0Istanbulspor
FTHatayspor2-0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDesna Chernihiv3-2Dynamo Kiev
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTFC Mariupol2-1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava0-0Olimpik Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top