The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 01‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal4‑0Norwich
FTBournemouth1‑4Newcastle
FTEverton2‑1Leicester
FTWest Ham3‑2Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑3Huddersfield
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Bristol City
FTPreston0‑1Derby
FTSheff Wed0‑3West Brom
Armenia 1st League
FTMasis1‑1Torpedo Yerevan
FTMasis1‑1Torpedo Yerevan
FTShirak II2‑2Aragats
FTShirak II2‑2Aragats
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
18:30TSV Prolactal HartbergWolfsberger AC
FTRapid Vienna3‑1LASK Linz
FTSalzburg5‑2Sturm Graz
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
AETCSKA Sofia0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0‑1Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Osijek1‑0Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlovan Liberec1‑2Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager4‑0Nykoebing FC
FTFC Roskilde1‑3Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTBK Avarta1‑2Middelfart
FTBK Frem0‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Brabrand
FTFC Helsingor3‑1AB Copenhagen
FTHIK1‑5Aarhus Fremad
FTVanlose0‑1Thisted
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑3Vejgaard B
FTFA 20001‑1Ringkobing IF
FTHillerod2‑0Naesby
FTHolbaek BI0‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1Dalum IF
FTSlagelse BI3‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAalborg0‑2SonderjyskE
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare3‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑0Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑1FC Honka
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves4‑3IFK Mariehamn
FTLahti0‑4HJK Helsinki
FTSJK1‑0TPS Turku
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑2Duisburg
FTBraunschweig3‑2Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑2FC Magdeburg
FTFC Viktoria Koln5‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTHallescher FC1‑1Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Uerdingen
FTPreussen Munster0‑3Meppen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑4TSV 1860 Munchen
FTUnterhaching2‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTZwickau2‑1Chemnitzer FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑8Kosice
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Haifa1‑4Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0Beitar Jerusalem
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana0‑4Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1‑1Cagliari
FTFiorentina1‑3Sassuolo
FTInter Milan6‑0Brescia
FTSPAL2‑2AC Milan
FTUS Lecce1‑2Sampdoria
FTVerona3‑2Parma
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion: group C
FTTernana0‑0Avellino
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk3‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTKairat Almaty3‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1Taraz
FTOrdabasy0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0Kaspiy
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTIbar5‑1FK Drezga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑3Mjoendalen
FTHaugesund1‑0IK Start
FTOdd0‑4Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg1‑1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF2‑0Stromsgodset
FTViking FK2‑0Sandefjord
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Nieciecza
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑2Gornik Leczna
FTBytovia Bytow1‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGKS Katowice1‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow4‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2Garbarnia
FTWidzew Lodz1‑1Elana Torun
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑1Lech Poznan II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑1Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Gil Vicente
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
AETGangwon FC2‑1Gangneung City
AETGwangju FC2‑2Gimpo Citizen
AETJeju United FC3‑2Seoul E-Land FC
AETSuwon City2‑2Incheon United
FTBusan I Park4‑0Hwaseong
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑0Ansan Greeners
FTFC Anyang0‑2Daegu FC
FTGimhae0‑2Gyeongju H N
FTJeonnam Dragons4‑0Gyeongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0Gyeongju Citizen FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTUlsan Citizen0‑2Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Clinceni1‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTFC Voluntari2‑0Targoviste
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑3Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTSochi1‑1Dynamo Moscow
FTTambov1‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTUfa0‑0Rubin Kazan
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1‑3Slovan Bratislava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑2Granada
FTReal Betis0‑2Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid0‑0Levante
FTValencia0‑2Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑0Gijon
FTExtremadura3‑1Racing Santander
FTLugo3‑1Numancia
FTOviedo1‑0Mirandes
FTPonferradina0‑3Fuenlabrada
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Elfsborg
FTKalmar FF1‑2Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo1‑0Djurgardens
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1Basel
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑2St Gallen
FTThun3‑2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens4‑1Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir3‑0Osmanlispor
FTBoluspor1‑0Hatayspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Adana Demirspor
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTDak Lak1‑0Tay Ninh
FTHung Vuong An Giang0‑1Binh Phuoc
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1‑1Pho Hien

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top