The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 12‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2-0Crystal Palace
FTBournemouth4-1Leicester
FTTottenham2-1Arsenal
FTWolverhampton3-0Everton
England flag England Championship
FTStoke2-0Birmingham
FTSwansea0-1Leeds
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Ried2-2FC Liefering
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk1-0Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1-8FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Vitebsk0-0Neman Grodno
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia5-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia3-1Ludogorets
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2-3Hajduk Split
FTSlaven1-1NK Lokomotiva
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
13:00MFK Karvina-Pribram
13:00MFK Karvina-Pribram
13:00Sigma Olomouc-Zlin
13:00Sigma Olomouc-Zlin
13:00Teplice-Opava
13:00Teplice-Opava
FTSlovan Liberec2-0Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus3-0FC Midtjylland
FTFC Copenhagen0-0Brondby
FTNordsjaelland0-0Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde2-2Skive
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn4-0Tallinna JK Legion
FTNomme Kalju2-0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn6-2KI Klaksvik
FTEB Streymur0-2HB Torshavn
FTIF Fuglafjordur3-0Skala
FTTB Tvoroyri0-1NSI Runavik
FTVikingur Gota2-1AB Argir
FIFA Club Friendlies
FTClub America1-4Cruz Azul
FTGuadalajara3-1Mazatlan
FTLe Havre0-9Paris Saint Germain
FTNK Slobodnica0-5Cibalia
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2-2Admira Praha
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1-1KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro3-0Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz2-2Salon Palloilijat
FTGrIFK2-8Klubi 04
FTIlves/23-2Espoon Palloseura FC
FTMikkelin Kissat0-4PK35
FTVasa IFK0-2JIPPO Joensuu
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0-0Dinamo Tbilisi
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos0-1Paok
FTPanathinaikos1-3AEK Athens
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrotta0-4IA Akranes
FTHK Kopavogs0-2Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding4-0Leiknir F.
FTIBV Vestmann1-1Grindavik
FTIf Vestri1-0Throttur Reykjavik
FTKeflavik2-1Thor Akureyri
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
45+Damash0-0Fajr Sepasi
FTArman Gohar0-0Niroye Zamini
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz1-0Sepidrood Rasht
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh2-3Baadraan Tehran
FTMalavan1-0Mes Rafsanjan
FTMes Kerman0-0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTQashqai2-0Elmo Adab
FTRayka Babol0-0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2-1Aluminium Arak
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0-0US Lecce
FTFiorentina1-1Verona
FTGenoa2-0SPAL
FTNapoli2-2AC Milan
FTParma2-2Bologna
FTUdinese1-3Sampdoria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSagan Tosu0-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTShimizu S-Pulse1-2Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0-0Sapporo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FC1-1Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM1-3FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGamba Osaka U231-3Gainare Tottori
Kosovo Superliga
10:00Prishtina-Kf Drita
15:00Dukagjini-Trepca 89
FTKf Gjilani2-0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTPrishtina1-1Kf Drita
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20001-5Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU0-1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris4-0FK Suduva
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTRiteriai B4-1Kauno Žalgiris II
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1-0Dacia-Buiucani
FTZimbru1-3FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1-6Bodo/Glimt
FTBrann3-1Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK1-2Stabaek IF
FTMjoendalen0-1Valerenga
FTSarpsborg1-0IK Start
FTViking FK1-2Odd
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker1-1Bryne
FTFloroe3-4Fredrikstad
FTLevanger1-1Rosenborg II
FTNardo0-1Arendal Fotball
FTSenja1-2Kjelsas
FTSkeid Fotball2-1Brattvag
FTVard Haugesund4-1Egersund
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan3-2Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice2-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSlask Wroclaw2-2Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0-2Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom2-0Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice1-1Widzew Lodz
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1-3Ulsan Hyundai
FTGangwon FC4-1Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
10:00Jeju United FC-Bucheon FC 1995
FTAnsan Greeners0-2Daejeon Citizen
FTFC Anyang0-0Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2-1Steaua Bucharest
FTDinamo Bucharest1-1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1-1Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow2-0Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar3-0Ural
FTFC Orenburg0-0Rostov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-1Ufa
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-2NK Celje
FTND Triglav1-2Tabor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEspanyol0-2Eibar
FTLeganes1-0Valencia
FTLevante1-2Athletic Bilbao
FTSevilla2-0Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2-3Extremadura
FTLugo2-2Girona
FTNumancia1-0Ponferradina
FTReal Zaragoza2-4Oviedo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF2-0AIK Solna
FTIFK Goteborg1-2Djurgardens
FTMjallby AIF3-1Hacken
FTOrebro SK1-0Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1-2IK Brage
FTUmea FC0-1Halmstads
FTVaesteraas SK2-1Ljungskile
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3-3FC Lugano
FTServette FC1-1St Gallen
FTThun3-0Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1-0Galatasaray
FTAntalyaspor1-0Alanyaspor
FTFenerbahce1-2Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-2Hatayspor
FTAltay Izmir0-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTAltinordu3-1Giresunspor
FTBoluspor0-1Akhisar Belediye
FTBursaspor2-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTIstanbulspor1-0Osmanlispor
FTKeciorengucu3-0Fatih Karagumruk
FTUmraniyespor2-3Adana Demirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Karpaty Lviv0-3Vorskla Poltava
FTDesna Chernihiv2-4Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol1-4Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2-2Dynamo Kiev
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC1-2New Mexico United
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc1-0Rio Grande Valley FC
FTIndy Eleven2-0Saint Louis FC
FTLouisville City FC1-3Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTPhoenix Rising FC4-0La Galaxy II
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2-1Atlanta United II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan0-1FK Termez Surkhon
FTMetallurg Bekabad2-0Sogdiana Jizzakh
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1-1Ha Noi TT
FTNam Dinh1-0QNK Quang Nam
FTSaigon FC3-0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTSong Lam Nghe An1-1H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTDak Lak0-1Pho Hien

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top