The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 01‑Aug‑2020)

England flag FA Cup
FTArsenal2-1Chelsea
England flag England National League North / South
21Weymouth0-0Dartford
APWeymouth0-0Dartford
FTBoston Utd0-1Altrincham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0-1Rangers
FTDundee Utd1-1St Johnstone
FTHibernian2-1Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren1-0Livingston
HTAberdeen0-1Rangers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City2-0Sydney
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smolevichi0-3FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTNeman Grodno1-0Dinamo Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2-4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTClub Brugge0-1Royal Antwerp
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka6-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1-1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar3-0Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1-0Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP1-2Guarani
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Pelotas2-1Brasil de Pelotas
China flag China Super League
22Shijiazhuang Yongchang0-0Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao
FTBeijing Guoan1-0Wuhan Zall
FTBeijing Guoan1-0Wuhan Zall
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-2Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTRijeka1-0NK Lokomotiva
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0-3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1-0FC Kuressaare
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTParnu Sadam8-1FC Puhkus Mehhikos
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
21Saarbrucken2-0FSV Frankfurt
22:00Fluminense-Botafogo ASF
24Oostende0-0Cercle Brugge
45+Cottbus0-0FK Varnsdorf
55KRC Genk1-0Lens
55Reims0-2Standard de Liege
72Mlada Boleslav2-2Trinec
FTAfk Chrudim1-2Slovan Liberec
FTAfk Chrudim1-2Slovan Liberec
FTAnderlecht2-1RWDM47
FTAS Trencin0-3FK Pohronie
FTAS Trencin0-3FK Pohronie
FTAS Trencin0-3FK Pohronie
FTAuxerre3-2Le Mans
FTCaen1-2Le Havre
FTCharleroi2-2AC Ajaccio
FTCottbus0-2FK Varnsdorf
FTDijon0-0Sochaux
FTDunajska Streda0-6Nice
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-1Monaco
FTErmis Aradippou1-1Enosis Paralimni
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20153-0Strumska Slava
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov3-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTKortrijk0-1Kmsk Deinze
FTKRC Genk1-1Lens
FTKRC Genk2-3Lens
FTLevski Sofia2-1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLille2-0Anderlecht
FTMetz1-0KV Mechelen
FTMlada Boleslav2-3Trinec
FTMTK Budapest2-0SKF Sered
FTOostende3-1Cercle Brugge
FTPardubice1-0Vysocina Jihlava
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292-2CSKA 1948
FTPlzen2-0Ceske Budejovice
FTPlzen2-0Ceske Budejovice
FTPuskas FC Academy1-2Slovan Bratislava
FTRennes1-0Angers
FTSaarbrucken5-2FSV Frankfurt
FTSC Cambuur2-0PEC Zwolle
FTSenica0-1Slovacko
FTSokolov0-2Usti nad Labem
FTSparta Prague5-0MAS Taborsko
FTSparta Prague5-0MAS Taborsko
FTSpartak Trnava1-1Sigma Olomouc
FTSt Etienne4-2Bordeaux
FTSt Polten1-1SK Lisen
FTTeplice0-1Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice0-1Hradec Kralove
FTUjpest1-1Diosgyor
FTVillefranche0-2Troyes
FTZlate Moravce3-2Banik Ostrava
FTZulte-Waregem2-1Gent
FTZulte-Waregem2-1Gent
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2-2KuPS Kuopio
FTIlves2-2HIFK Helsinki
FTInter Turku2-1IFK Mariehamn
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2-3TPS Turku
FTSJK1-1Haka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2-1Jaro
FTEIF0-1FC KTP
FTMyPa-470-0AC Kajaani
FTVPS Vaasa4-1KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
12:00Viikingit-Espoon Palloseura FC
19Keski-Uusimaa0-0PK35
21Salon Palloilijat0-0HJS Akatemia
21SC Kuopio Futis-980-0JIPPO Joensuu
62KaaPo1-1Pargas IF
FTFC Jazz0-0Pallo-Iirot
FTKaaPo1-2Pargas IF
FTKeski-Uusimaa2-3PK35
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2-1Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPS Kemi2-3RoPS II
FTReipas Lahti4-1PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSalon Palloilijat2-2HJS Akatemia
FTSC Kuopio Futis-980-2JIPPO Joensuu
FTViikingit1-4Espoon Palloseura FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1-0Chikhura
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi1-2Torpedo Kutaisi
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1-1Persepolis
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0-0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0-2Shahin Bushehr
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers3-1Finn Harps
FTShelbourne0-1Waterford
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3-0Cagliari
FTAtalanta0-2Inter Milan
FTBrescia1-1Sampdoria
FTJuventus1-3AS Roma
FTNapoli3-1Lazio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2-3Sagan Tosu
FTFC Tokyo2-3Sagan Tosu
FTGamba Osaka0-1Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka0-1Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0-1Kashiwa Reysol
FTOita Trinita1-4Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita1-4Kashima Antlers
FTShonan0-1Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan0-1Cerezo Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai0-1Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai0-1Yokohama FM
FTYokohama FC0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FC0-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-2FC Ryukyu
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-2FC Ryukyu
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1-1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTŽalgiris II4-0BFA
FTŽalgiris II4-0BFA
FTKauno Žalgiris II0-3Minija
FTVilnius Vytis1-0FA Šiauliai
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1-0Necaxa
FTPuebla1-1Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1-2Valerenga
FTSandefjord2-1Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
20Sotra SK0-0Notodden
FTArendal Fotball0-1Vard Haugesund
FTBaerum1-2Flekkeroey
FTBryne5-0Fram Larvik
FTFredrikstad2-1Skeid Fotball
FTKjelsas0-1Eidsvold TF
FTMoss FK0-2Alta
FTSotra SK3-0Notodden
FTTromsdalen0-0Hoedd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz1-112 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTSol de America1-1Nacional Asuncion
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTBenfica1-2Porto
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Rayyan SC0-0Al-Arabi
FTAl-Sailiya SC2-2Al-Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
64Incheon United1-0Gwangju FC
FTIncheon United1-3Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2-1Pohang Steelers
FTJeonbuk Motors2-1Pohang Steelers
FTSeongnam FC1-2FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1-2FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
63Suwon City1-2Ansan Greeners
FTAsan Mugunghwa1-2Daejeon Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa1-2Daejeon Citizen
FTJeju United FC1-1Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeju United FC1-1Jeonnam Dragons
FTSuwon City1-2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani4-1Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Clinceni0-2AFC Hermannstadt
FTViitorul Constanta0-3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
19FC Chertanovo Moscow0-0Spartak Moscow II
61FC Nizhny Novgorod1-0Tomsk
FTFakel1-0Akron Togliatti
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz2-4SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1-2Spartak Moscow II
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0-1FC Orenburg
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-0Tomsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0-0Veles
FTFC Volgar3-0FC Krasnodar-2
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1-3Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac1-3FK Radnik Surdulica
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3-1Hacken
FTOrebro SK1-2Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
16IFK Stocksund0-0Vasalunds IF
FTIFK Stocksund0-1Vasalunds IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1-1Oesters IF
FTGIF Sundsvall1-4Degerfors
FTLjungskile0-0Halmstads
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0-0Ben Guerdane
FTJS Kairouanaise1-3Etoile du Sahel
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya3-2FC Hirnyk-Sport
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
APOrlando1-1Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2-0Charleston Battery
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc1-0FC Tucson
FTForward Madison FC0-0Greenville Triumph SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top