The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 08‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton0‑1Ross County
FTLivingston1‑4Hibernian
FTMotherwell0‑1Dundee Utd
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona3‑1Napoli
FTBayern Munich4‑1Chelsea
FTKf Drita2‑1Inter Club dEscaldes
FTTre Fiori0‑2Linfield
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth0‑4Melbourne Victory
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama4‑1Al-Shabbab
FTBusaiteen2‑2East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1Neman Grodno
FTFC Rukh Brest3‑3Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge0‑1Charleroi
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTStandard de Liege1‑0Cercle Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑2FK Sarajevo
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Krupa
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
FTVelez Mostar2‑0Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik3‑1FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FTFK Modrica3‑0FK Podrinje
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑4Kozara
FTSloboda Novi Grad0‑0Slavija Sarajevo
FTSutjeska0‑0Sloga Doboj
FTTekstilac Derventa2‑1FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka0‑0Rudar Prijedor
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFortaleza EC0‑2CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai3‑1Nautico
FTConfianca2‑2Parana
FTCuiaba0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTJuventude2‑1CRB
FTOperario3‑1Figueirense
FTVitoria1‑0Sampaio Correa
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
APPalmeiras1‑1Corinthians
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTMontana3‑3FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTOFC Botev Vratsa3‑1Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFK Septemvri Simitli2‑0Litex Lovech
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSozopol1‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSportist Svoge0‑2PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTStrumska Slava1‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTYantra1‑0Kariana Erden
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTOdra Petrkovice0‑3FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑2Mfk Vyskov
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B0‑2Frydek-Mistek
FTUhersky Brod0‑0Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:00ASK St. ValentinSt Polten
FTAlmere City1‑2ADO Den Haag
FTAnorthosis2‑0AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Pafos FC
FTAuxerre1‑1Orleans
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1Lille
FTBohemians 19050‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTBohemians 19050‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTBrest1‑2Rennes
FTCaen2‑1Amiens
FTCeske Budejovice4‑0MAS Taborsko
FTCottbus1‑3Union Berlin
FTDen Bosch2‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTGreuther Furth2‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTGuingamp2‑1Laval
FTHonved1‑2Banik Ostrava
FTKmsk Deinze2‑0Lierse
FTLKS Lodz1‑0Stal Mielec
FTLKS Lodz2‑4Korona Kielce
FTLorient0‑0Angers
FTMaribor2‑1Slovacko
FTMlada Boleslav2‑2Slovan Liberec
FTNea Salamis2‑2Ethnikos Achnas
FTPaksi FC1‑1Diosgyor
FTPardubice1‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTPodbeskidzie0‑1Wisla Krakow
FTReims0‑4Bordeaux
FTSalzburg4‑1Nice
FTSturm Graz0‑1Ferencvaros
FTTeplice5‑4Dukla Prague
FTTrinec1‑1Opava
FTUjpest0‑1Videoton
FTUjpest3‑1Videoton
FTVerl0‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTVFB Stuttgart6‑1SV Sandhausen
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑2FC Brno
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu0‑0FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑0Honka Akatemia
FTJakobstads Bollklubb1‑0FC Kiisto
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Keski-Uusimaa
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTJS Hercules4‑1PS Kemi
FTPallo-Iirot2‑3Pargas IF
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTPecs MFC2‑2ETO FC Gyor
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar0‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTBaadraan Tehran1‑0Sepidrood Rasht
FTDamash2‑1Qashqai
FTFajr Sepasi4‑1Niroye Zamini
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz5‑0Elmoadab Tabriz
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0‑1Mes Rafsanjan
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh2‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTMalavan0‑1Rayka Babol
FTMes Kerman0‑1Aluminium Arak
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Shelbourne
FTWaterford0‑0Cork City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers2‑2Galway Utd
FTLongford2‑0Athlone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo2‑0Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers2‑0Sagan Tosu
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑0Oita Trinita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight6‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑1Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑2Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Omiya Ardija
FTFagiano Okayama FC3‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFukuoka2‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑4Kyoto Sanga FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Tochigi SC
FTTokushima Vortis3‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1FC Ryukyu
FTZweigen Kanazawa4‑3Ehime FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Salt1‑0Ramtha SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS3‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils1‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑0Kauno Žalgiris II
FTLietava Jonava3‑3Žalgiris II
FTMinija2‑0Atmosfera
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Dinamo-AutoCodru
15:00Dinamo-AutoCodru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca2‑0Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax6‑1Waalwijk
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Real MadrizDiriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar0‑1Borec
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTValerenga2‑2Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBryne2‑1Egersund
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑0Arendal Fotball
FTFloroe1‑2Alta
FTFram Larvik0‑1Vard Haugesund
FTFredrikstad3‑2Kjelsas
FTIF Floeya0‑6Kvik Halden FK
FTLevanger0‑0Nardo
FTSenja1‑0Hoedd
FTSkeid Fotball2‑0Eidsvold TF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz1‑3Olimpia
FTLuqueno0‑1Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑0Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTLech Poznan II3‑2Elana Torun
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Sadd1‑0Al-Duhail SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑2Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers1‑1Gwangju FC
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑0Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑3Gyeongnam FC
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:00FC Rotor VolgogradZenit St Petersburg
13:00Rubin KazanLokomotiv Moscow
FTKhimki0‑2CSKA Moscow
FTTambov0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2‑0FC Volgar
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑0Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-23‑1Fakel
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles3‑1Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
16:00AL Khaleej Saihat FCHetten FC
FTAl Qadasiya5‑1Ohod
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0‑5Slovan Bratislava
FTRuzomberok2‑2AS Trencin
FTSenica0‑4MSK Zilina
FTZemplin0‑2Spartak Trnava
FTZlate Moravce2‑2FK Pohronie
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica0‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTKomarno2‑0Zilina B
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑0MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
South Africa flag South Africa South African Cup
FTBaroka FC0‑3Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑2Bidvest Wits
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2‑2Norrby
FTDegerfors5‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHalmstads0‑0Gais
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Umea FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTBerga3‑2Karlslund
FTFC Trollhaettan2‑1Lunds BK
FTFK Karlskrona2‑2Eskilsminne IF
FTIFK Vaernamo5‑0Qviding FIF
FTIK Frej Taeby4‑0ÖSIF
FTKarlstad BK1‑2Gefle
FTMotala2‑2Torns
FTSollentuna FF1‑0Nyköpings Bis
FTSylvia1‑2Haninge
FTTäby0‑1IF Brommapojkarna
FTTvaakers IF1‑0Oskarshamns AIK
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Esperance
FTChebba2‑3US Monastir
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑1Slimane
FTStade Tunisien0‑1JS Kairouanaise
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro1‑0Plaza Colonia
FTDanubio1‑3River Plate
FTDefensor Sporting0‑2Club Atletico Torque
FTRentistas1‑1Liverpool
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTMemphis 901 Fc0‑1North Carolina
FTMiami FC0‑3Tampa Bay Rowdies
Uzbekistan Super League
11:00AndijonPakhtakor Tashkent
11:00AndijonPakhtakor Tashkent
11:00AndijonPakhtakor Tashkent
11:00Lokomotiv TashkentNasaf Qarshi
11:00Lokomotiv TashkentNasaf Qarshi
11:00Lokomotiv TashkentNasaf Qarshi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top