The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton0‑1St Mirren
FTHibernian0‑0Motherwell
FTKilmarnock1‑2St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑2Dundee Utd
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTMan City1‑3Olympique Lyonnais
Armenia Premier League
FTVan2‑1Gandzasar Kapan
Armenia 1st League
13:00Ararat-Armenia IIWest Armenia
13:30Alashkert IIArarat II
13:30Alashkert IIArarat II
FTArarat-Armenia II1‑3West Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1‑2Western United
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑0Oostende
FTGent1‑2Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1‑1Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑5FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑2Zeljeznicar
FTVelez Mostar2‑0FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
15:00Sloboda Novi GradZeljeznicar Banja Luka
FTFK Jedinstvo Brcko0‑1Fk Leotar
FTFk Ljubic Prnjavor4‑0Tekstilac Derventa
FTFK Podrinje0‑0Drina Zvornik
FTKozara1‑1FK Modrica
FTRudar Prijedor2‑1Sutjeska
FTSlavija Sarajevo1‑1Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
FTSloga Doboj1‑3FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio0‑0Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑1Operario PR
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Guarani
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Oeste FC
FTNáutico1‑1CRB
FTParana3‑1Juventude
FTPonte Preta3‑3Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCriciuma3‑1Boa Esporte
FTTombense4‑0EC São José
FTVila Nova2‑0Paysandu
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTTreze PB0‑1Campinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1Levski Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTKariana Erden3‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTLitex Lovech3‑2Sozopol
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑1Ludogorets II
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTPirin Blagoevgrad4‑1Yantra
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑2Pacific FC
FTYork 9 FC2‑2Atlético Ottawa
China flag China Super League
12:00Dalian ProfessionalGuangzhou R&F
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC2‑2Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek0‑0Slaven
FTRijeka2‑1NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDugopolje2‑1Cibalia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
08:15Brandys Nad LabemJiskra Domažlice
08:15FC KolinPardubice
08:15Motorlet PrahaMeteor Praha
08:15SK KladnoBenešov
08:15SK LibchanyFK Chlumec NC
08:15SK SlanySokol Hostoun
08:15Tj Dvur Kralove Nad LabemTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
08:15TJ Sokol LibisLoko Vltavin
08:30FC Viktoria Marianske LazneKarlovy Vary
08:30Sk KosmonosySK Aritma Prague
08:30Sk KosmonosySK Aritma Prague
15:00Cesky BrodPísek
15:00Clu BerounFK Viktoria Zizkov
15:00FK Banik MostKráluv Dvur
15:00FK Banik MostKráluv Dvur
15:00Nachod-DestneHradec Kralove
15:00SK Vysoke MytoSK Zapy
15:00TJ Slovan VelvaryMFK Dobris
15:00TJ Sokol SrbiceSokolov
15:00Velke HamryFC Vlasim
FTFC Chomutov1‑3Štechovice
FTFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne0‑6Karlovy Vary
FTFK Olympie Brezova3‑2FK Zbuzany 1953
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑2SFK Vrchovina
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz2‑2FC Slovan Rosice
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC1‑0Orense SC
FTEl Nacional2‑4Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑6Nomme Kalju
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
90+1Fortuna Koln5‑0Sv Deutz 05
FTAdmira Wacker3‑2Slovacko
FTAmiens1‑2Troyes
FTAngers1‑0St Etienne
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑2Monaco
FTBohemians 19051‑1Teplice
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0Duisburg
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTDe Graafschap5‑1SC Heerenveen
FTDunkerque3‑1Boulogne
FTEmmen1‑0Telstar
FTFenerbahce4‑0Istanbulspor
FTFenerbahce4‑0Istanbulspor
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTFortuna Koln5‑0Sv Deutz 05
FTFreiburg1‑1Karlsruher
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑5Miedz Legnica
FTGrenoble4‑0Clermont
FTHannover 963‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1St Pauli
FTHvidovre IF2‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTJammerbugt FC2‑0Thisted
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3‑3Jong Utrecht
FTLens1‑0Dijon
FTLinfield0‑1Stoke
FTLorient1‑0Guingamp
FTLyngby BK4‑3HIK
FTMainz6‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTMaribor6‑1ND Gorica
FTMetz2‑3Strasbourg
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Trinec
FTMVV Maastricht1‑3Westerlo
FTNantes3‑1Le Havre
FTNea Salamis0‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTNice3‑2Rennes
FTNurnberg1‑2Augsburg
FTPribram1‑3Dukla Prague
FTRanders Freja2‑1FC Helsingor
FTRapid Vienna3‑0Slovan Liberec
FTReims3‑1FC Midtjylland
FTSchalke4‑5Verl
FTSigma Olomouc3‑01.SK Prostejov
FTStockport0‑0Fleetwood Town
FTStrasbourg2‑3Metz
FTSturm Graz1‑1Opava
FTSV 19 Straelen3‑0N.E.C.
FTSwindon2‑1Coventry
FTToulouse1‑2Chamois Niortais
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑4Banik Ostrava
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTUniversitatea Cluj6‑2FC Zalau
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0Uerdingen
FTWolfsburg0‑1Braunschweig
FTWuppertal2‑2Sportfreunde Baumberg
FTZlin1‑2FC Brno
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1FC Honka
FTIlves0‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP2‑0VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama1‑3AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑2GrIFK
FTFC Espoo2‑2GrIFK
FTJärvenpään Palloseura0‑1PK35
FTJS Hercules0‑2RoPS II
FTKeski-Uusimaa1‑2Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTPallo-Iirot0‑2KaaPo
FTPS Kemi2‑1Oulun Luistinseura
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 073‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑0VfB Auerbach
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig3‑1BFC Dynamo
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1SV Babelsberg
FTChemnitzer FC1‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTCottbus1‑2SV Lichtenberg 47
FTFSV Luckenwalde1‑0Halberstadt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTHertha Berlin II3‑1Lokomotive Leipzig
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑2Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑3Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIA Akranes3‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík1‑0KA Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding0‑0If Vestri
FTLeiknir F.4‑3Grindavik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3‑3Thor Akureyri
FTMagni1‑4Keflavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik1‑2Throttur Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑1Paykan
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑0Zob Ahan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC3‑3Persepolis
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTSaipa0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC3‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTSepahan2‑0Padideh FC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz2‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps0‑1Bohemian FC
FTShelbourne1‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II2‑0Wexford Youths
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑3Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita1‑0Yokohama FM
FTSapporo1‑6Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FC4‑2Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC1‑0Albirex Niigata
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2‑1Machida Zelvia
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Fukuoka
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC3‑2Cerezo Osaka U23
FTGainare Tottori2‑0Fukushima United
FTKagoshima United1‑1Kataller Toyama
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0Blaublitz Akita
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTSC Sagamihara3‑1FC Gifu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Aqaba0‑3Al Wehdat Jor
FTAl Hussein Irbid1‑0AL Ahli Jordan
FTSahab SC2‑3Al-Faisaly
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑0Al Nasr
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTŽalgiris II3‑1Minija
FTAtmosfera0‑1Hegelmann Litauen
FTPanevežys II6‑0BFA
FTVilnius Vytis1‑1Dainava
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTGuadalajara2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla0‑1CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑1FK Iskra
FTJezero1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTSutjeska3‑3Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1‑2Hassania Agadir
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRSB Berkane1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Real MadrizManagua FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje2‑0FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg2‑1Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta4‑1Senja
FTArendal Fotball1‑1Bryne
FTKvik Halden FK1‑5Fredrikstad
FTMoss FK0‑1Floroe
FTNardo3‑3Fram Larvik
FTNotodden3‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTVard Haugesund0‑2Asker
Poland flag Poland Cup
14:00Polonia NysaGornik Leczna
16:00Chojniczanka ChojnicePKS Olimpia Elblag
16:00Chojniczanka ChojnicePKS Olimpia Elblag
FTGKS Tychy1‑2Wisla Plock
FTKarpaty Krosno0‑2Stal Mielec
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Korona Kielce
FTKSZO Ostrowiec2‑1Wisla Krakow
FTOdra Opole1‑3Lech Poznan
FTPawlowice Slaskie2‑3Sokol Ostroda
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑4Piast Gliwice
FTSkierniewice0‑4Widzew Lodz
FTStal Rzeszów0‑1Podbeskidzie
FTUnia Janikowo1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑3Jeonbuk Motors
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang2‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑1Tambov
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRostov0‑2Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan1‑1Ural
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
10:00Krylya Sovetov Samara 2Zenit Izhevsk
14:00Saturn RamenskoyeSakhalin Sakhalinsk
14:00Znamya NoginskFC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑0SKA Rostov
FTAvangard Kursk1‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑4Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFakel1‑2Krasny
FTFC Chelyabinsk0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Krasnodar-3
FTFc Dnepr Smolensk1‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar4‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑0FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Sokol Saratov5‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir1‑2Leningradets
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑2Lada SOK
FTFK Kaluga1‑2FK Ryazan
FTFK Kolomna2‑3FC Murom
FTFK Makhachkala1‑0Forte Taganrog
FTInter Cherkessk3‑2Tuapse
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI4‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTRodina4‑3Dinamo Moscow II
FTTyumen2‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZnamya Truda0‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh0‑4Al Hilal
FTAl Nassr FC1‑0Al Wehda
FTAl-Faisaly2‑0Al Ahli
FTAl-Taawon0‑2Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Zlatibor Cajetina1‑5FK Cukaricki
FTIndjija1‑0FK Napredak
FTNovi Pazar2‑3Javor
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0Macva
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Radnicki 19233‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTFK Zemun3‑1FK Trajal Krusevac
FTGraficar2‑0Dinamo Vranje
FTKabel3‑1Fk Dubocica
FTLoznica4‑2Kolubara
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑4MSK Zilina
FTDunajska Streda6‑0FC Nitra
FTRuzomberok0‑0SKF Sered
FTSenica3‑0Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava1‑1FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce2‑1Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica6‑1Slavoj Trebisov
FTFK Puchov3‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas3‑0FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTSkalica2‑0Dubnica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj2‑3Fuzinar
FTJadran0‑0Brezice
FTNK Krka3‑1ND Triglav
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑0Primorje
FTNK Radomlje0‑1NK Šmartno 1928
FTRudar Velenje1‑2Nd Bilje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑0Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0Bidvest Wits
FTPolokwane City2‑3Kaizer Chiefs
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0Golden Arrows
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJDR Stars0‑0TS Sporting
FTMoroka Swallows1‑0Real Kings FC
FTRichards Bay0‑2Mbombela United
FTSteenberg United1‑1University Of Pretoria Fc
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila FC1‑0Ajax Cape Town
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK0‑3Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Halmstads
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑0Gais
FTOesters IF4‑2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFK Karlskrona4‑5FC Trollhaettan
FTTorns2‑0Oskarshamns AIK
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2Ben Guerdane
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1Esperance
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTLiverpool2‑2Fenix
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑2Deportivo Maldonado
FTRiver Plate2‑3CD Nacional
USA flag USA USL Championship
58Colorado Switchbacks0‑1New Mexico United
USA flag USA USL League One
45+7Orlando City B0‑0League One Miami
FTForward Madison FC4‑0South Georgia Tormenta

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top