The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 16‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0‑0Rangers
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTSevilla2‑1Man Utd
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat1‑0Pyunik
FTNoah2‑2Shirak FC
Armenia 1st League
FTNoravank2‑3BKMA
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht3‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Royal Antwerp
FTEupen0‑4Club Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTGOSK Gabela1‑0Capljina
FTNk Vis Simm-bau2‑1TOSK Tesanj
FTRadnik Hadzici1‑3Rudar Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+7Atletico Goianiense1‑1Recife
FTAtletico MG2‑0Ceara
FTBahia2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTCoritiba0‑1Flamengo
FTFluminense2‑1Internacional
FTPalmeiras1‑1Goias
FTVasco da Gama2‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTFigueirense0‑1Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTRemo2‑1Ferroviário
FTYpiranga Erechim2‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTEtar0‑4Cherno More Varna
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑0FC Edmonton
FTValour FC0‑2Cavalry FC
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑3Beijing Guoan
FTShanghai SIPG1‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑0Grecia
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0Limon
FTJicaral0‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑2LD Alajuelense
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb6‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHajduk Split2‑0Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTJunak1‑2Dubrava Zagreb
FTOsijek II0‑0Orijent 1919
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
15:00TJ Tatran SedlcanySlavoj Vyšehrad
15:00TJ Tatran SedlcanySlavoj Vyšehrad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFc Banik Ostrava B0‑1Odra Petrkovice
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑3FC Fastav Zlin B
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B2‑0SK Unicov
FTSlovacko B0‑0FC Hlucin
FTTj Valasske Mezirici1‑1Uhersky Brod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin2‑0Emelec
FTOlmedo2‑3LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC2‑2El Geish
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva1‑0Talinna Kalev
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑1EB Streymur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna2‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑3Olympiakos Nicosia
FTKRC Genk6‑0Differdange
FTLille1‑2Brest
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0FK Varnsdorf
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑0TPS Turku
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1KPV Kokkola
FTGnistan3‑2MyPa-47
FTJaro3‑0SJK Akatemia
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1‑1EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia6‑2Viikingit
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0‑3SC Kuopio Futis-98
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Merani Tbilisi1‑2Dinamo Batumi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTSioni2‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑2Tennis Borussia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyor2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar0‑5FC Ajka
FTBekescsaba2‑2Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑3Gyirmot
FTDebrecen3‑0Szolnok
FTETO FC Gyor1‑1Soroksar SC
FTHaladas2‑0Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Pecs MFC
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Dorogi FC
FTSiofok3‑2Debreceni EAC
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑5Vasas
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHK Kopavogs3‑1Fjoelnir
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑4Breidablik
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
15:30Esteghlal KhuzestanGostaresh Foolad FC
FTAluminium Arak1‑0Damash
FTElmo Adab0‑3Mes Kerman
FTMes Rafsanjan1‑1Baadraan Tehran
FTNiroye Zamini1‑1GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTQashqai0‑0Malavan
FTRayka Babol3‑0Arman Gohar
FTSepidrood Rasht0‑1Fajr Sepasi
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks0‑0Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone0‑1Spezia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashima Antlers2‑2Vissel Kobe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2JEF United Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1FC Ryukyu
FTTochigi SC0‑0Ehime FC
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTZweigen Kanazawa2‑0Kyoto Sanga FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑1FC Imabari
FTGrulla Morioka1‑4Nagano Parceiro
FTYSCC Yokohama5‑5Gamba Osaka U23
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑3Al Sareeh
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑1BFC Daugavpils
FTValmieras FK1‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils5‑0Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga3‑3FK Panevezys
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II2‑3FA Šiauliai
FTRiteriai B5‑1Lietava Jonava
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul3‑2FC Juarez
FTMazatlan0‑0Pumas UNAM
FTMonterrey1‑1Necaxa
FTToluca3‑2Tigres UANL
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑0Twente
Nicaragua Primera Division
01:00Juventus ManaguaReal Esteli
01:00Juventus ManaguaReal Esteli
01:00Juventus ManaguaReal Esteli
23:20Jalapa FCDiriangen FC
FTChinandega4‑2Deportivo Ocotal
FTJuventus Managua1‑4Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑1Renova
FTFC Academy Pandev0‑1Vardar
FTShkendija2‑0Struga
FTShkupi3‑1Makedonija GjP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑1Mjoendalen
FTHaugesund2‑3Stromsgodset
FTOdd2‑1Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg3‑2Aalesunds FK
FTSandefjord1‑2Bodo/Glimt
FTViking FK3‑3Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEgersund3‑5Levanger
FTHoedd1‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKjelsas4‑1IF Floeya
FTTromsdalen3‑2Brattvag
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz2‑1Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Cup
18:30LKS LodzSlask Wroclaw
AETChrobry Glogow1‑2Cracovia
APBlekitni Stargard3‑3Warta Poznan
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑1Incheon United
FTGwangju FC2‑2Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC2‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City1‑1Jeju United FC
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑3Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑3Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Volgar
FTTomsk1‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTVeles1‑1Fakel
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:50Al JeelNajran
15:50Al-NahdaAl Jabalain
15:50Al-NahdaAl Jabalain
16:10Al BatinAL Khaleej Saihat FC
16:10Al BatinAL Khaleej Saihat FC
16:25Al-TaeeAl-Shoalah
16:25Al-TaeeAl-Shoalah
16:25Jeddah ClubAl Qadasiya
16:25Jeddah ClubAl Qadasiya
FTAl-Mojzel0‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Metalac1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad1‑3Vozdovac
FTVojvodina3‑0Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd0‑2Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTRadnicki Pirot1‑1Sloga Kraljevo
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZilina B1‑2Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda0‑2ND Beltinci
FTNK Krsko3‑2NK Dob
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards3‑2Maritzburg Utd
FTSupersport United1‑1Bloemfontein Celtic
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Umoya United3‑1Free State Stars
FTJomo Cosmos0‑0Uthongathi FC
FTRoyal Eagles0‑1TS Galaxy
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑2Girona
FTReal Zaragoza0‑1Elche
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1AIK Solna
FTHammarby IF2‑2Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF2‑2Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors4‑1Ljungskile
FTNorrby1‑3Trelleborgs FF
FTVaesteraas SK2‑0Umea FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
13:00Landskrona BoisLindome GIF
FTEskilsminne IF0‑6Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTGefle2‑1Berga
FTIF Brommapojkarna4‑0Karlslund
FTIFK Lulea0‑1Haninge
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑2Sylvia
FTKarlstad BK1‑1Nyköpings Bis
FTLunds BK0‑3Skoevde AIK
FTMotala1‑1Tvaakers IF
FTÖSIF1‑0Team TG
FTSollentuna FF4‑1Täby
FTUtsiktens2‑0Qviding FIF
FTVasalunds IF2‑2Sandvikens IF
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba4‑1JS Kairouanaise
FTClub Africain1‑1US Tataouine
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Slimane
FTStade Tunisien0‑0CA Bizertin
FTUS Monastir1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya0‑2Alliance Lypova Dolyna
FTVeres Rivne2‑0Cherkasky Dnipro
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo1‑1Rentistas
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑0Cerro
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery3‑2Atlanta United II
FTCharlotte Independence3‑2Memphis 901 Fc
FTHartford Athletic2‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Loudoun United
FTNorth Carolina0‑2Birmingham Legion Fc
FTOKC Energy FC0‑0Rio Grande Valley FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑0San Diego Loyal
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑1El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTReno 1868 FC5‑2Portland Timbers II
FTSacramento Republic3‑1Seattle Sounders FC II
FTSaint Louis FC3‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FTNorth Texas SC3‑3South Georgia Tormenta
FTRichmond Kickers2‑1FC Tucson

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top