The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 23‑Aug‑2020)

Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1Livingston
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Hibernian
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTParis Saint Germain0‑1Bayern Munich
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑1Gandzasar Kapan
FTPyunik0‑0Banants
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑1Western United
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Zira FK
FTNeman Grodno0‑2BATE Borisov
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTClub Brugge0‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTStandard de Liege0‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
14:00Kmsk DeinzeRwd Molenbeek 47
14:00Kmsk DeinzeRwd Molenbeek 47
FTWesterlo0‑0Lierse
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Sarajevo1‑1Velez Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City3‑2Olimpik Sarajevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTTOSK Tesanj2‑1Gorazde
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTGoias2‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTPalmeiras2‑1Santos
FTRecife0‑1Sao Paulo
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2Coritiba
FTVasco da Gama0‑0Gremio
HTCeara1‑0Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca1‑1Cruzeiro
FTParana0‑0Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBoa Esporte1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
FTBotafogo PB1‑2CD Santa Cruz
FTItuano1‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑3Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia0‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech1‑1Sportist Svoge
FTMinyor Pernik2‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTPirin Blagoevgrad4‑1Sozopol
FTStrumska Slava4‑2Yantra
FTVitosha Bistritsa2‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa2‑2FC Edmonton
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia3‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense0‑1Guadalupe FC
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek1‑2Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
15:30Orijent 1919Junak
FTCroatia Zmijavci0‑2Bijelo Brdo
FTHajduk Split II1‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis3‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19054‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTCeske Budejovice0‑6Slavia Prague
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑0Pardubice
FTMFK Karvina0‑0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMAS Taborsko1‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha3‑1Slavia Praha II
FTFC Fastav Zlin B1‑1Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Hradec Kralove B0‑1Mladá Boleslav II
FTFK Chlumec NC3‑1Jablonec II
FTKarlovy Vary1‑2Príbram II
FTRakovník1‑3Viktoria Plzen II
FTSK Unicov7‑1FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSK Zapy3‑2FK Dukla Praha B
FTSokol Brozany3‑1FK Teplice B
FTUhersky Brod1‑1SK Sigma Olomouc B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
30Barcelona SC0‑0Emelec
FTAucas2‑0LDU de Quito
FTOlmedo1‑2Mushuc Runa SC
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood2‑2Ismaily SC
FTWadi Degla FC0‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑3Flora Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
13:00VfB HildenVfL Alfter
16:30OlympiacosGiannina
86B 93 Copenhagen1‑0FC Roskilde
FTAB Copenhagen1‑1Vanlose
FTAC Horsens2‑0Hobro
FTAEK Athens1‑2Atromitos
FTMalaga1‑0Real Valladolid
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1‑1Schott Mainz
FTVejle4‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTVillarreal3‑1Real Cartagena
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑1Haka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro5‑2Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK2‑3SC Kuopio Futis-98
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient3‑1Strasbourg
FTMonaco2‑2Reims
FTNice2‑1Lens
FTNimes4‑0Brest
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
11:30VfB AuerbachChemnitzer FC
FTBFC Dynamo1‑2Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt2‑3Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑1Berliner AK 07
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑0Cottbus
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTUjpest1‑1Budafoki Mte
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC1‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTDorogi FC2‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTFC Ajka4‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTGyirmot1‑0Debrecen
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTPecs MFC0‑0Bekescsaba
FTSoroksar SC0‑2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSzeged 20110‑2Budaorsi SC
FTSzolnok3‑1Siofok
FTVasas2‑2Haladas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIf Vestri3‑3Vikingur Olafsvik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik1‑2Throttur Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford2‑3Finn Harps
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTFC Tokyo3‑0Shonan
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Gamba Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTOita Trinita0‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM3‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0FC Ryukyu
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTJubilo Iwata6‑0Zweigen Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMito Hollyhock2‑3V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTTochigi SC0‑1Fukuoka
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Imabari0‑3Kataller Toyama
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑4Kamatamare Sanuki
FTYSCC Yokohama1‑1Gainare Tottori
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC5‑2FK Tukums 2000
FTValmieras FK2‑0Jelgava
FTVentspils2‑0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDainava0‑1Džiugas Telšiai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport3‑1FC Rodange 91
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑1US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
71Toluca1‑0Guadalajara
FTClub America1‑3Monterrey
FTTigres UANL1‑1Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00CodruFloresti
15:00CodruFloresti
17:30Milsami OrheiDacia-Buiucani
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost1‑0Sutjeska
FTFK Iskra0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac0‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja3‑1Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Nicaragua Primera Division
13:00ChinandegaCD Junior de Managua
13:00ChinandegaCD Junior de Managua
23:00Deportivo OcotalReal Madriz
FTManagua FC0‑1Juventus Managua
FTReal Esteli2‑1Jalapa FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTPelister0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTStruga1‑0Borec
FTVardar0‑4Sileks
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTLabunishta0‑2Korab Debar
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag1‑1Kjelsas
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑0Asker
FTFloroe6‑1Eidsvold TF
FTFredrikstad5‑0Senja
FTIF Floeya1‑4Alta
FTKvik Halden FK2‑1Hoedd
FTMoss FK1‑1Tromsdalen
FTOdds BK II2‑0Nardo
FTRosenborg II3‑0Fram Larvik
FTVålerenga II2‑2Skeid Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑2Libertad
FTLuqueno4‑1General Diaz
HTSol de America0‑1Guairena Fc
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze4‑2Podbeskidzie
FTWarta Poznan0‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Plock1‑1Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTBytovia Bytow0‑4Nieciecza
FTGórnik Polkowice0‑5Arka Gdynia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTSeongnam FC1‑2Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeju United FC3‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSuwon City2‑0Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni1‑2CFR Cluj
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0Targoviste
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTFC Chita1‑3Znamya Truda
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑1FC Zvezda Perm
FTFc Khimki-M1‑2FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑4FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑1Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑2FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Murom1‑2Dinamo Moscow II
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk3‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Orenburg II1‑3FC Chelyabinsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
FTFC Yessentuki1‑2Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑2Rodina
FTFK Ryazan3‑0Fakel II
FTForte Taganrog0‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑0FK Kaluga
FTKrasnodar-33‑2FC Spartak Nalchik
FTKrasny1‑1Znamya Noginsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTKvant Obninsk2‑1Avangard Kursk
FTLegion-Dynamo4‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑1Tyumen
FTSKA Rostov1‑2Dinamo Stavropol
FTTver FC2‑0FK Smolensk
FTZenit Irkutsk4‑0FK Kolomna
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1‑0FC Torpedo Vladimir
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑1Vojvodina
FTMacva1‑1Novi Pazar
FTMladost Lucani1‑0FK Rad
FTVozdovac1‑1FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTDinamo Vranje2‑4Kolubara
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑0FK Zemun
FTFK Jagodina2‑1Borac Cacak
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑2Radnicki Pirot
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2‑0FK Puchov
FTPetrzalka Akademia1‑0FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Šmartno 19281‑2Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑0Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Stellenbosch FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTMoroka Swallows2‑1Steenberg United
FTRichards Bay1‑0TS Galaxy
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila FC1‑1TS Sporting
FTUthongathi FC0‑0Royal Eagles
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona0‑1Elche
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Helsingborg IF
FTElfsborg0‑1Ostersunds FK
FTMalmo2‑1Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs Bois2‑1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTLjungskile0‑2Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑1Torns
FTNyköpings Bis1‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTTäby3‑0IFK Lulea
FTTeam TG1‑2IK Frej Taeby
FTVasalunds IF2‑1ÖSIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
12:30AC BellinzonaSion Ii
12:30AC BellinzonaSion Ii
FTFc Muensingen1‑2SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑0US Monastir
FTUS Tataouine1‑1Chebba
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava5‑2FC Rukh Vynnyky
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑0Boston River
FTFenix5‑0Defensor Sporting
FTLiverpool1‑0Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0Cerro Largo
FTPlaza Colonia0‑0CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑0Nashville Sc
FTColorado1‑4Real Salt Lake
FTInter Miami CF3‑2Orlando
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion Fc2‑2Memphis 901 Fc
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTLa Galaxy II1‑2Orange County SC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑3Phoenix Rising
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑2New Mexico United
FTRio Grande Valley FC2‑3Austin Bold
FTSacramento Republic2‑1Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑3Reno 1868 FC
FTSwope Park Rangers3‑0OKC Energy FC
FTTampa Bay Rowdies2‑1Atlanta United II
HTHartford Athletic0‑1Loudoun United
HTMiami FC1‑1Charlotte Independence
USA flag USA USL League One
90+15Forward Madison FC2‑1Orlando City B
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Fort Lauderdale CF

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top