The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 27‑Aug‑2020)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
14:45Nomme KaljuNS Mura
AETB36 Torshavn4‑3Lev Tallinn
AETHonved2‑1Inter Turku
AETKeshla FC0‑0KF Laci
AETKf Gjilani0‑2Apoel Nicosia
AETMaribor1‑1Coleraine
AETOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1Vikingur Reykjavik
AETShamrock Rovers2‑2Ilves
AETThe New Saints3‑1MSK Zilina
AETVideoton1‑1Bohemian FC
APShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTAberdeen6‑0NSI Runavik
FTAGF Aarhus5‑2FC Honka
FTAlashkert0‑1Renova
FTApollon Limassol5‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTBodo/Glimt6‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0Sutjeska
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1Sirens
FTDinamo Minsk0‑2Piast Gliwice
FTFC Vaduz0‑2Hibernians FC
FTFK Iskra0‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTHafnarfjordur0‑2Dunajska Streda
FTHammarby IF3‑0Puskas Academia
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTKairat Almaty4‑1Noah
FTKukesi2‑1Slavia Sofia
FTLech Poznan3‑0Valmieras FK
FTLincoln Red Imps2‑0Union Titus Petange
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi2‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTMalmo2‑0Cracovia
FTMotherwell5‑1Glentoran
FTNeftchi Baku2‑1Shkupi
FTOrdabasy1‑2Botosani
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0RFS
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑2TSC Backa Topola
FTRosenborg4‑2Breidablik
FTServette FC3‑0Ruzomberok
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0Shirak FC
FTSumqayit0‑2Shkendija
FTTeuta2‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTValletta0‑1Bala Town
FTVentspils2‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTZalgiris2‑0Paide Linnameeskond
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑0Differdange
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑1Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
APGoias1‑2Vasco da Gama
FTBrusque1‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria3‑4Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAtletico MG2‑1Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias0‑2Gremio
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa2‑0Cavalry FC
FTFC Edmonton1‑3HFX Wanderers FC
China flag China Super League
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑2Hebei Zhongji
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑2Beijing Guoan
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City2‑1Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑1El Zamalek
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑1El Hodood
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑3Wadi Degla FC
FTTanta1‑3Ismaily SC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑2Greuther Furth
FTBrondby2‑1FC Helsingor
FTHobro4‑1Skive
FTLevante2‑1Real Mallorca
FTOB Odense1‑2AC Horsens
FTTUS Dassendorf 19482‑3Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTVfB Hilden1‑0Rather SV
FTWaalwijk1‑1Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk1‑1Sparta Rotterdam
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Kiisto0‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTKultsu1‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTPargas IF4‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTPS Kemi4‑1JS Hercules
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
17:30Hapoel Nazareth IllitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Iksal FC3‑3Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑1Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Raanana0‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑3Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTVenados0‑0Tapatío
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑0MAT Tetouan
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑1Raja Beni Mellal
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane1‑1Grorud IL
FTHamarkameratene0‑2Tromso
FTJerv1‑6Ranheim
FTKFUM Oslo0‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTLillestrom1‑0Stroemmen
FTSandnes2‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTSogndal2‑0Øygarden
FTUll/Kisa0‑2Kongsvinger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
2812 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1Olimpia
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAtletico Grau1‑1Alianza Universidad
FTFBC Melgar0‑2Carlos Stein
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑0Universidad San Martin
HTReal Garcilaso0‑0Sport Boys
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2FC Krasnodar-2
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
15:55NajranAl-Taqdom
FTAl-Ain Atawlah2‑1Al Jabalain
FTAl-Mojzel1‑5Al-Najoom
FTAl-Thuqbah5‑1Al-Nahda
FTHetten FC1‑1Al-Taee
FTNajran2‑3Al-Taqdom
FTOhod0‑1Al-Kawkab
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Bidvest Wits
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
37CD Nacional1‑0Club Atletico Progreso
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑0Liverpool
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
00:00Inter Miami CFAtlanta United FC
00:30FC DallasColorado
18Orlando0‑1Nashville Sc
USA flag USA USL Championship
22Charleston Battery0‑0Miami FC
FTColorado Switchbacks4‑4Austin Bold
FTLouisville City FC1‑0Indy Eleven
FTPortland Timbers II2‑3La Galaxy II
HTCharlotte Independence0‑0North Carolina
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan0‑2Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTLokomotiv Tashkent0‑4Nasaf Qarshi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top