The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 02‑Sep‑2020)

Bahrain Premiere League
FTMuharraq0‑0Al-Najma Manama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑0Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAD Confianca SE1‑0Vitoria
FTAmerica MG2‑1CSA
FTAvai2‑0Operario PR
FTChapecoense1‑0Juventude
FTCRB2‑2Sampaio Correa
FTNáutico1‑0Figueirense
FTParana2‑1Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTSao Bento1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑1York 9 FC
FTValour FC0‑2HFX Wanderers FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC1‑0Grecia
FTLD Alajuelense2‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTMedimurje Cakovec4‑0Rudes Zagreb
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTPardubice II1‑3Fk Prepere
FTZnojmo3‑4Frydek-Mistek
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETSlagelse BI2‑1Dalum IF
FTKjellerup IF3‑0Thisted
FTLyseng IF0‑7Hobro
FTOtterup B IK2‑3Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC4‑2Aucas
FTGuayaquil City1‑3Universidad Catolica
FTLDU Portoviejo1‑2Independiente del Valle
FTOlmedo2‑0Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑0Aswan
FTENPPI0‑0El Gouna FC
FTSmouha SC1‑2El Entag El Harby
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Eston Villa6‑0Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve II
FTLaanemaa Haapsalu0‑2Lev Tallinn
FTPohja-Sakala6‑1FC Lelle
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:00Wolfsberger ACAmstetten
FTAC Milan4‑2Novara
FTAlaves1‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTArminia Bielefeld3‑2Duisburg
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0Atromitos
FTBalzan0‑1Gzira United FC
FTBenfica2‑1Braga
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Lugo
FTDynamo Dresden5‑1HB Koege
FTEmpoli0‑1Pontedera
FTEspanyol3‑0Malaga
FTHeracles Almelo4‑0Jong Utrecht
FTLeganes0‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTLeganes0‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTLevante2‑1Real Cartagena
FTLyngby BK4‑3FC Helsingor
FTMakedonija GjP0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTMalaga0‑3Espanyol
FTMeppen1‑2St Pauli
FTMoreirense0‑2Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2Rio Ave
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2Rio Ave
FTReal Betis2‑0Almeria
FTReal Sociedad0‑2Villarreal
FTTorino1‑1Pro Patria
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMyPa-471‑1KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/23‑2HJS Akatemia
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBFC Dynamo1‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde2‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTHalberstadt0‑3FSV Optik Rathenow
FTHertha Berlin II2‑5Berliner AK 07
FTLokomotive Leipzig3‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTSV Babelsberg2‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTVfB Auerbach2‑5Cottbus
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑2Tennis Borussia
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik1‑1Vikingur Olafsvik
FTIBV Vestmann0‑2Leiknir Reykjavik
FTIf Vestri4‑1Thor Akureyri
FTMagni3‑2Afturelding
FTThrottur Reykjavik0‑0Leiknir F.
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTEhime FC1‑2Machida Zelvia
FTFagiano Okayama FC1‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJEF United Chiba2‑2Fukuoka
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTTochigi SC2‑2Giravanz Kitakyushu
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTZweigen Kanazawa2‑1FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan League Cup
APSapporo1‑1Yokohama FM
FTCerezo Osaka0‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo3‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVissel Kobe0‑6Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTBlaublitz Akita3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
FTFC Gifu3‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTFC Imabari1‑1Nagano Parceiro
FTFukushima United2‑4Gamba Osaka U23
FTGainare Tottori3‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTKataller Toyama2‑3Roasso Kumamoto
FTSC Sagamihara2‑2Kamatamare Sanuki
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑0Cerezo Osaka U23
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún2‑0Correcaminos UAT
FTTampico Madero1‑1Venados
FTTlaxcala1‑1Celaya
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRaja Casablanca0‑1Ittihad Tanger
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTOrleta Radzyn Podlaski0‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTPodhale Nowy Targ0‑5Pogon Szczecin
FTPolonia Nysa1‑3Gornik Leczna
14:30FK PodkoniceZlate Moravce
14:30Msk Kysucke Nove MestoTJ Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
15:00OFK MalzeniceSpartak Trnava
15:00Tj Kovo BelusaSlovan Bratislava
15:00Tj Kovo BelusaSlovan Bratislava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Bidvest Wits
FTGolden Arrows0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC1‑0Cape Town City
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Chippa United
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTPolokwane City0‑3Mamelodi Sundowns
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1Amazulu
FTSupersport United4‑1Baroka FC
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
17:00IF BrommapojkarnaBerga
17:00IF BrommapojkarnaBerga
FTFC Linkoeping City2‑0Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTFC Trollhaettan2‑1Motala
FTFK Karlskrona0‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTHaninge2‑0ÖSIF
FTIFK Lulea2‑3IK Frej Taeby
FTKarlslund1‑0Nyköpings Bis
FTKarlstad BK1‑3Täby
FTLunds BK0‑0Torns
FTQviding FIF1‑0Lindome GIF
FTSandvikens IF1‑1Gefle
FTSkoevde AIK4‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTSollentuna FF2‑0Team TG
FTSylvia3‑3Vasalunds IF
FTTvaakers IF2‑2Eskilsminne IF
FTUtsiktens1‑1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTCham2‑1AC Bellinzona
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
18:00RentistasPlaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTToronto FC0‑1Montreal
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTPortland Timbers II1‑2Sacramento Republic

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top