The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 18‑Sep‑2020)

England Championship
FTCoventry3‑2 QPR
FTCoventry3‑2 QPR
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTRiga FC1‑0 Tre Fiori
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth3‑1 Flint Town United
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl-Sadd4‑0 Al-Ain
FTSharjah Cultural Club4‑2Al-Duhail SC
Armenia Cup
FTBanants2‑1Pyunik
FTVan0‑0Noravank
FTWest Armenia3‑2Gandzasar Kapan
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna0‑1 Grazer AK
FTDornbirn0‑1 SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTRapid Vienna1‑1FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz2‑2Amstetten
FTVorwaerts Steyr0‑2 Kapfenberger SV
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smolevichi0‑6 FC Rukh Brest
FTNeman Grodno2‑0 Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
China flag China Cup
APShanghai Shenhua1‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0Henan Jianye
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShandong Luneng4‑0Dalian Professional
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBarcelona SC1‑2 Atletico Junior
FTGuarani4‑1 Tigre
FTIndependiente del Valle5‑0 Flamengo
FTLibertad0‑2 Boca Juniors
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik3‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou0‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAris Limassol0‑2Anagennisi Deryneia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑1SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
16:00FC Hlucin0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFC Slovan Liberec B3‑4Mladá Boleslav II
FTKráluv Dvur2‑1Rakovník
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1‑0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑0HIK
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood2‑2ENPPI
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTInter Milan7‑0Carrarese
FTMonza1‑0Alessandria
FTMonza1‑0Alessandria
FTSevilla2‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTVicenza1‑0Sudtirol
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz4‑1Ilves/2
FTTPV1‑0HJS Akatemia
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑0 Nimes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich8‑0 Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTJahn Regensburg0‑1 Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0‑1 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑2BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos0‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok1‑1 Atromitos
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDerry City0‑0St Patricks
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Bohemian FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑1 Cobh Ramblers
FTBray3‑0 Longford
FTGalway Utd1‑0 Wexford Youths
FTShamrock Rovers II0‑2 Cabinteely
FTUCD1‑3 Drogheda
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTCerezo Osaka U232‑1Kataller Toyama
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan1‑1Al Sareeh
FTAL Salt2‑1Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2‑2Kaspiy
Kosovo Superliga
FTTrepca 890‑2Arbëria
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
16:00FA Šiauliai0‑0Nevezis
FTŽalgiris II2‑0Riteriai B
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTSarawak United2‑1Kelantan United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTampico Madero1‑2Monarcas Morelia
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti0‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑3Jong Ajax
FTHelmond Sport0‑0Volendam
FTJong PSV0‑1FC Eindhoven
FTRoda JC Kerkrade4‑0Dordrecht
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos Stein1‑1 Atletico Grau
FTFBC Melgar1‑1 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPodbeskidzie1‑4 Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Krakow0‑3 Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia4‑0 Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑1 Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Penafiel
FTGD Chaves0‑0 Varzim
FTVilafranquense0‑2Feirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste1‑3 AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2 FC Khimki
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVojvodina2‑0 Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar1‑1Fk Zarkovo
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑2Borac Cacak
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town0‑2 Black Leopards
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
17:00Gefle0‑0Sandvikens IF
17:00Täby0‑0Haninge
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun2‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC0‑1Mtibwa Sugar
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑1JKT Tanzania
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1 Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor0‑0Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑2 FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
17:30Atenas0‑0Villa Teresa
22:00Tacuarembo0‑0Sud America
FTAlbion FC1‑3Cerrito
FTRocha FC1‑1Racing
FTVilla Espanola2‑2Juventud de las Piedras
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTReno 1868 FC3‑2 Tacoma Defiance

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top