The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 25‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTHuddersfield1‑0Nott'm Forest
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTNewtown1‑1Aberystwyth
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering2‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTGrazer AK0‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTKapfenberger SV2‑4BW Linz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑2Austria Vienna
FTSV Horn0‑1SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit2‑2FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑3Royal Antwerp
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑1Fluminense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19485‑1Etar
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑0Montana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑1Sozopol
FTKariana Erden3‑2PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTPirin Blagoevgrad4‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑1Santiago Wanderers
FTHuachipato1‑1La Serena
China flag China Super League
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑0Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai SIPG1‑0Beijing Guoan
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑4Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall0‑2Hebei Zhongji
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTDelfin1‑2Santos
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑1Boca Juniors
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion2‑1Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTPAEEK0‑3Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove0‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑1FC Helsingor
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Hobro
FTVendsyssel FF1‑0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTFC Roskilde0‑1Hillerod
FTNaestved3‑0KFUM Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEl Nacional2‑2Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑2ENPPI
FTEl Hodood0‑0El Geish
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTFC KTP3‑2EIF
FTJaro2‑0AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2‑0Nantes
France flag France National 1
FTAnnecy FC0‑0Creteil
FTCholet2‑1Orleans
FTLe Mans1‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTLyon Duchere0‑0Avranches
FTQuevilly0‑0Laval
FTRed Star F.C.2‑0Concarneau
FTStade Briochin2‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin1‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Greuther Furth
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching1‑0Luebeck
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIf Vestri1‑3Keflavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC2‑1Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑4Longford
FTBray0‑1Drogheda
FTCabinteely1‑5Wexford Youths
FTGalway Utd0‑1Cobh Ramblers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza0‑0SPAL
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0‑1AL Ahli Jordan
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMIFA2‑2Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTPerak5‑1FELDA United
FTTerengganu4‑0PDRM
Malta Premier League
FTSenglea Athletic1‑1Zejtun Corinthians
FTSirens0‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca0‑0Toluca
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC0‑1Monarcas Morelia
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente3‑1FC Groningen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑0Helmond Sport
FTDordrecht2‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTMVV Maastricht3‑0FC Oss
FTSC Cambuur5‑2Jong Utrecht
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKongsvinger1‑2Hamarkameratene
FTØygarden0‑1Sogndal
FTRanheim3‑1Aasane
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑0Sandnes
FTStjørdals Blink4‑1KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen1‑4Lillestrom
FTTromso3‑1Grorud IL
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc3‑312 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTSport Huancayo4‑3Universidad San Martin
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo1‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑0Atletico Grau
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0Wisla Krakow
FTWisla Plock1‑3Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1Widzew Lodz
FTGKS Tychy2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTNieciecza0‑1Arka Gdynia
FTOdra Opole1‑0GKS Belchatow
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta2‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
FTMotor Lublin1‑1Garbarnia
FTStal Rzeszów0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTWigry Suwalki2‑0Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑1Santa Clara
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑2CS Uni Craiova
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTVozdovac5‑0Radnicki Nis
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑3Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur5‑2Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTHekimoglu Trabzon4‑1Amedspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTKarsiyaka1‑1Esenler Erokspor
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTPortland Timbers II3‑1Seattle Sounders II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top