The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 26‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑3Man Utd
FTBurnley0‑1Southampton
FTCrystal Palace1‑2Everton
FTWest Brom3‑3Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0Coventry
FTBirmingham1‑1Rotherham
FTCardiff1‑2Reading
FTDerby0‑4Blackburn
FTMillwall1‑1Brentford
FTPreston0‑1Stoke
FTQPR1‑1Middlesbrough
FTWatford1‑0Luton
FTWycombe0‑2Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4Oxford Utd
FTCrewe2‑0MK Dons
FTDoncaster4‑1Bristol Rovers
FTFleetwood Town0‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham2‑0Blackpool
FTIpswich2‑0Rochdale
FTNorthampton0‑2Hull
FTPlymouth1‑1Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth1‑2Wigan
FTSunderland1‑0Peterborough
FTSwindon4‑2Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1Colchester
FTBolton0‑2Newport County
FTBradford2‑1Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Tranmere
FTMansfield1‑2Exeter
FTOldham2‑3Crawley Town
FTPort Vale0‑0Harrogate Town
FTSalford0‑0Forest Green
FTScunthorpe1‑0Carlisle
FTSouthend1‑2Morecambe
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1Dundee Utd
FTLivingston2‑0St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑1Kilmarnock
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids1‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United0‑1Barry Town
FTPenybont1‑5Bala Town
AFC AFC Champions League
APAl Ahli1‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTPakhtakor Tashkent2‑1Esteghlal
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1‑2Rapid Vienna
FTSV Ried1‑3Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑3Dornbirn
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1FC Juniors OO
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑3Zira FK
FTSabail2‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov2‑4Dinamo Brest
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTGorodeya1‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑2Waasland-Beveren
FTGent2‑3Leuven
FTKV Mechelen2‑0Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRwd Molenbeek 473‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑4Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Mostar2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Bahia
FTInternacional1‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP1‑2CRB
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1Parana
FTChapecoense0‑0America MG
FTCruzeiro0‑1Avai
FTCSA3‑2Juventude
FTFigueirense2‑2Guarani Campinas
FTVitoria3‑1Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTStrumska Slava3‑1Sportist Svoge
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTYantra0‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera División
14:00Colo Colo0‑0Antofagasta
FTAudax Italiano0‑0Curico Unido
FTEverton CD2‑2Universidad Catolica
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑0Beijing Renhe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑1Patriotas
FTCD Jaguares2‑0La Equidad
FTCD Once Caldas2‑0Atlético Nacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Cortulua
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Real Cartagena
FTLlaneros FC1‑1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑1Santos de Guapiles
FTGuadalupe FC4‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑0NK Sibenik
FTNK Osijek2‑1HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Omonia Psevda
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑2E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑1Ahironas
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑2Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑0Aris Limassol
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1Othellos Athienou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina0‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Slovacko
FTTeplice2‑1Banik Ostrava
FTZlin0‑1Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1MAS Taborsko
FTSK Lisen1‑0FC Vlasim
FTTrinec0‑5Vysocina Jihlava
FTUsti nad Labem1‑1Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive0‑2BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑2Brabrand
FTDalum IF0‑0BK Frem
FTFA 20000‑0Slagelse BI
FTFC Sydvest 052‑3Jammerbugt FC
FTMiddelfart5‑0Naesby
FTNykoebing FC6‑3Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF3‑0AB Taarnby
FTVanlose2‑0BK Avarta
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑1Holbaek BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑1Guayaquil City
FTOlmedo3‑2Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTTanta0‑1Al Ahly
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑1Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑1FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0FC Halifax
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan2‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama1‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis5‑1FC Jazz
FTEspoon Palloseura FC3‑3KaaPo
FTFC Kiisto1‑2PS Kemi
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura3‑3Kultsu
FTPallo-Iirot0‑3GrIFK
FTPEPO Lappeenranta3‑1Kiffen
FTPK352‑0Keski-Uusimaa
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1Pargas IF
FTVaajakoski0‑1JIPPO Joensuu
FTViikingit1‑1Mikkelin Kissat
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑1Metz
FTSt Etienne0‑3Rennes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1Sochaux
FTAmiens0‑0Pau
FTChambly Thelle2‑1Chateauroux
FTChamois Niortais2‑2Paris FC
FTGuingamp1‑0Grenoble
FTNancy0‑1Le Havre
FTRodez2‑1Dunkerque
FTToulouse3‑1Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑0Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Fortuna Koln
FTAugsburg2‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Union Berlin
FTLeverkusen1‑1RB Leipzig
FTMainz1‑4VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke1‑3Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑0Holstein Kiel
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑1Zwickau
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC0‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSaarbrucken2‑0Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTVerl3‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II5‑1Wuppertal
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II6‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFortuna Koln1‑1FC Koeln II
FTHalberstadt0‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑1VfB Homberg
FTRW Ahlen2‑4SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Babelsberg2‑1Tennis Borussia
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑3RW Essen
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTVfB Auerbach3‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTViktoria Berlin3‑2BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑0Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC0‑0Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
21:00CSD Municipal0‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanta Lucia2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC4‑0MTK Budapest
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1Diosgyor
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik3‑1Magni
FTLeiknir F.2‑4Vikingur Olafsvik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3‑0Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri0‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik0‑3IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks2‑0Shelbourne
FTWaterford1‑0Sligo Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II2‑5UCD
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑2Lazio
FTInter Milan4‑3Fiorentina
FTSampdoria2‑3Benevento
FTTorino2‑4Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1‑1Ascoli
FTCosenza0‑0Entella
FTFrosinone0‑2Empoli
FTPescara0‑0Chievo
FTSalernitana1‑1Reggina
FTUS Lecce0‑0Pordenone
FTVenezia1‑0Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLecco1‑0Giana Erminio
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Vibonese
FTVis Pesaro2‑2Legnago Salus
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2Yokohama FC
FTVissel Kobe4‑0Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC0‑0Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑4Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTaraz0‑0Tobol Kustanai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang2‑1Kedah
FTSelangor3‑3Universiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑1Valletta
FTBirkirkara0‑3Mosta FC
FTGudja United2‑0Lija Athletic
FTGzira United FC1‑1Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑1Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara2‑1Mazatlan
FTPuebla3‑3Club Queretaro
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTlaxcala0‑3Atlante FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTJezero1‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFortuna Sittard3‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle4‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda2‑1Jong PSV
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde0‑1Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset0‑0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker5‑3Fram Larvik
FTBaerum1‑1Bryne
FTEidsvold TF2‑0Alta
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑1Egersund
FTFloroe2‑2Kjelsas
FTIF Floeya0‑1Hoedd
FTNotodden2‑1Nardo
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional0‑1Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCarlos Stein0‑2Alianza Lima
FTCD UT Cajamarca3‑0Cienciano
FTSport Boys1‑1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLechia Gdansk4‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑1Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTLech Poznan II1‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSokol Ostroda2‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0Moreirense
FTBoavista0‑5Porto
FTMaritimo2‑1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha2‑1Varzim
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City1‑0Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTViitorul Constanta4‑1Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
08:00Unirea 2004 Slobozia0‑0Farul Constanta
FTAerostar Bacau3‑2Csikszereda
FTASC Recea2‑1Rapid Bucuresti
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTGloria Buzau0‑1CSM Scolar Resita
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2CS Mioveni
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele3‑2Concordia Chiajna
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Industria Galda1‑3Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTBradu Borca3‑1Dante Botosani
FTOcna Mures1‑5Metalurgistul Cugir
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi1‑1FC Krasnodar
FTTambov0‑2Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg6‑0Ufa
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Murom1‑1Rodina
FTFC Orenburg II1‑2FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTKrasny1‑0FK Ryazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Macva
FTJavor1‑1FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTMladost Lucani0‑4Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica4‑2FK Rad
FTTSC Backa Topola3‑0FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra3‑0SKF Sered
FTSenica0‑2Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin2‑0FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce4‑0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑0NK Aluminij
FTTabor3‑1Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑0Getafe
FTElche0‑3Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis2‑3Real Madrid
FTValencia1‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Albacete
FTGijon2‑0Girona
FTMalaga1‑0Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza2‑2Las Palmas
FTUD Logrones1‑1CD Castellon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK2‑1Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Akropolis IF
FTHalmstads2‑0Ljungskile
FTIK Brage1‑2Oesters IF
FTNorrby0‑2Degerfors
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion0‑0Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2‑2FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1SC Kriens
FTWil3‑1Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars2‑3Cham
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTSC Balerna1‑2FC Monthey
FTSC Balerna1‑2FC Monthey
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United1‑0Suphanburi FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Chonburi
FTTrat FC2‑3Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe2‑2Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTHatayspor1‑0Kasimpasa
FTKayserispor1‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTrabzonspor3‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑0Balikesirspor
FTBursaspor1‑2Giresunspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑3Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTBelediye Vanspor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor4‑1Kastamonuspor
FTElazigspor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTGumushanespor1‑0Inegolspor
FTHacettepe SK2‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑01922 Konyaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑1Kocaelispor
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTPazarspor1‑3Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTPendikspor4‑0Kardemir
FTSakaryaspor1‑1Eyupspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑8Sancaktepe Belediye
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTZonguldakspor2‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBatman Petrolspor3‑1Isparta 32 Spor
FTBergama0‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi2‑1Fethiyespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor3‑0Erbaaspor
FTKemerspor 20031‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor0‑1Yeni Orduspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor6‑0Ceyhanspor
FTOfspor1‑1Alemdag Spor 1877
FTPayas Belediye0‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTSilivrispor0‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑0Golcukspor
FTTokatspor1‑1Erzin Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj0‑4Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava0‑0FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
18:00Liverpool0‑0CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc1‑1Houston
USA flag USA USL Championship
23:30Miami FC0‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNew York Red Bulls II5‑4Philadelphia Union II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC1‑0Chattanooga
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0North Texas SC
FTOrlando City B0‑1New England Revolution II
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hai Phong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑2H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
FTHo Chi Minh City FC5‑1Nam Dinh
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑2Ha Noi TT
FTSong Lam Nghe An2‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑2Binh Duong
FTViettel1‑0Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top