The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 30‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APNewport County1‑1 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑3 Man Utd
FTBurnley0‑3Man City
England flag EFL Cup
FTEverton4‑1 West Ham
England flag England EFL Trophy
APCharlton1‑1 Brighton U21
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTFC Midtjylland4‑1 Slavia Prague
FTPaok1‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTSalzburg3‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑2 The New Saints
FTBarry Town2‑1 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCaernarfon Town2‑1 Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Aberystwyth
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Nassr FC2‑0 Al Ahli
FTPersepolis2‑0 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSchwaz1‑3Hohenems
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn1‑2Rapid Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC4‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑2 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Slonim1‑3Neman Grodno
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
14:00Klis Buturovic Polje0‑0Unis Vogosca
14:00NK Fortuna Zenica0‑0Rudar Kakanj
14:00Slavija Sarajevo0‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
14:00Sloboda Novi Grad0‑0FK Tuzla City
14:00Tekstilac Derventa0‑0Zrinjski Mostar
14:00Travnik0‑0Borac Banja Luka
APGorazde2‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTBuducnost Banovici1‑2Zeljeznicar
FTDizdarusa Brcko0‑3Velez Mostar
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑1FK Modrica
FTGOSK Gabela0‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTRudar Prijedor4‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTVelez Nevesinje2‑1Igman Konjic
FTZvijezda Gradacac0‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0 Figueirense
FTConfianca1‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiaba1‑0 Nautico
FTGuarani Campinas1‑1 Sampaio Correa
FTJuventude1‑0Operario
FTOeste0‑1 Botafogo SP
FTParana1‑1 Chapecoense
FTVitoria0‑1 CSA
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe3‑2Chengdu Better City FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Changchun Yatai
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC2‑2Beijing Sport University FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang2‑2Meizhou Hakka FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1 Deportivo Pasto
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAmerica de Cali0‑0 Internacional
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Libertad
FTCA Paranaense0‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑0 Colo Colo
FTGremio2‑0 Universidad Catolica
FTLDU de Quito4‑0 Binacional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral0‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCroatia Zmijavci1‑3Solin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou2‑0Digenis Akritas M.
FTAhironas1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑3A.o. Ayias Napas
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑0Akritas Chlorakas
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑0PAEEK
FTOmonia Psevda1‑2Aris Limassol
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Chlumec NC1‑3Teplice
FTMAS Taborsko0‑3Bohemians 1905
FTMFK Karvina1‑3FC Vlasim
FTSparta Prague2‑0Blansko
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑2HB Koege
FTKolding IF0‑4Silkeborg
FTViborg3‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGuayaquil City2‑1El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl Ahly2‑1Al Tersana
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑0Tulevik Viljandi
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑0Saku Sporting
FTTeam Helm1‑2Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTVikingur Gota4‑1AB Argir
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTPartick Thistle2‑2Ayr
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1‑1AC Kajaani
FTEIF1‑1Musan Salama
FTMikkelin Palloilijat3‑1Gnistan
FTMyPa-470‑3FC KTP
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0KPV Kokkola
FTVPS Vaasa1‑3Jaro
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany Super Cup
FTBayern Munich3‑2Borussia Dortmund
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento2‑5 Inter Milan
FTLazio1‑4 Atalanta
FTUdinese0‑2 Spezia
Italy flag Coppa Italia
18:00Brescia0‑0Trapani
AETReggiana2‑2 Monopoli
AETVicenza3‑2 Pro Patria
APChievo1‑1 Catanzaro
APCosenza0‑0 Alessandria
APPescara1‑1 San Nicolo
APSPAL0‑0 Bari
FTAscoli1‑4 Perugia
FTCittadella3‑1 Novara
FTCremonese4‑0 Arezzo
FTEmpoli2‑1 Renate
FTEntella2‑1 Albinoleffe
FTFrosinone1‑3 Padova
FTLecce2‑0 Feralpisalo
FTPisa2‑0 Juve Stabia
FTPordenone3‑0 Casarano
FTReggina1‑0 Teramo
FTSalernitana3‑0 Sudtirol
FTVenezia2‑0 Carrarese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTFukuoka1‑0 Tochigi SC
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Kanazawa
FTOkayama0‑1 Ehime FC
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTRenofa Yamaguchi3‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑4 Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0 Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0‑4Al Aqaba
FTAL Salt0‑2Al Faisaly (JOR)
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑0Senglea Athletic
FTLija Athletic0‑0Birkirkara
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑1Hibernians FC
FTValletta1‑3Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCancún1‑2Venados
FTCimarrones de Sonora2‑3Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTapatío0‑1Tepatitlán
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑0FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac0‑1Jezero
FTSutjeska2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat3‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTIttihad Tanger1‑0MAT Tetouan
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑2Raja Casablanca
FTOCK Khouribga1‑0Raja Beni Mellal
FTRSB Berkane1‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTWydad Casablanca4‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTLevanger2‑1Sotra SK
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos A. Mannucci3‑3 Sporting Cristal
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑5 Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTGKS Belchatow1‑3 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce0‑3 Nieciecza
FTOdra Opole1‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTRadomiak Radom0‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑4 Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑5Stal Rzeszów
FTGarbarnia2‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑3Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑3GKS Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce4‑2Lech Poznan II
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSlask Wroclaw II1‑1Motor Lublin
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑4Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑4Veles
FTRodina3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTZenit Irkutsk0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 Senica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APTJ Tatran Oravske Vesele1‑1MSK Zilina
FTMsk Kysucke Nove Mesto4‑5Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0ND Gorica
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar0‑1 Elche
FTHuesca0‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid1‑0 Real Valladolid
FTVillarreal3‑1 Alaves
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETFC Stockholm Internazionale1‑3Degerfors
AETTorns2‑3Trelleborgs FF
APOskarshamns AIK0‑0Varbergs Bois
FTAngered BK1‑3Hacken
FTAssyriska BK0‑5Mjallby AIF
FTBK Astrio0‑9Falkenbergs
FTBk Forward0‑3Akropolis IF
FTBodens BK0‑3Vaesteraas SK
FTHalmia0‑3Helsingborg IF
FTHusqvarna FF1‑3IFK Goteborg
FTIK Gauthiod1‑0Ljungskile
FTLandskrona Bois1‑0Oesters IF
FTSandvikens IF2‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTStenungsunds IF0‑3Elfsborg
FTTäby0‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETGirnik-Sport3‑5Dnipro-1
AETVeres Rivne4‑2FK Mykolaiv
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTEpicentr Dunaivtsi1‑2Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0‑1Fc Nyva-V Vinnytsia
FTOleksandria4‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTPolissya Zhytomyr1‑2FC Minaj
FTPrykarpattia0‑1Kolos Kovalivka
FTVorskla Poltava2‑0FC Lviv
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑3 North Carolina

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top