The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 06‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England EFL Trophy
APAccrington Stanley1‑1Blackpool
APBradford1‑1Wolves U21
APOxford Utd1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion2‑4Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham2‑0Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town3‑0Aston Villa U21
FTForest Green3‑0West Bromwich Albion U21
FTHarrogate Town3‑1Leicester U21
FTLeyton Orient2‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTMansfield1‑3Lincoln City
FTNewport County0‑5Norwich U21
FTNorthampton5‑0Southampton U21
FTOldham2‑0Doncaster
FTPeterborough4‑2Fulham U21
FTShrewsbury2‑1Bolton
FTSouthend0‑3Portsmouth
FTStevenage2‑3MK Dons
FTSunderland5‑3Carlisle
FTSwindon3‑4Exeter
FTWigan1‑3Port Vale
England flag FA Trophy
FTIpswich2‑0Gillingham
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑2Sutton Utd
FTBromley4‑1Dover
FTChesterfield1‑2Hartlepool
FTDagenham1‑2Barnet
FTEastleigh2‑1Torquay
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Kings Lynn Town
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Wrexham
FTStockport2‑1FC Halifax
FTWeymouth0‑1Woking
FTYeovil2‑2Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Darlington
FTAFC Telford3‑0Brackley
FTBillericay0‑2Tonbridge Angels
FTBraintree Town0‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTDartford1‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3Dorking Wanderers
FTGloucester3‑1Kettering
FTGuiseley4‑0Blyth Spartans
FTHungerford3‑0Chippenham
FTKidderminster1‑2Chester
FTLeamington0‑4Boston Utd
FTMaidstone United2‑1Welling
FTOxford City2‑0Bath City
FTSlough Town1‑0Hemel
FTSouthport0‑0Hereford
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Farsley Celtic
FTSt Albans1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTYork3‑1Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
APMorton2‑2Queen of Sth
FTAlbion2‑5Ayr
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1Hamilton
FTDumbarton0‑1Dunfermline
FTDundee3‑0Forfar
FTEast Fife2‑0Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City1‑5Livingston
FTFalkirk3‑0Kilmarnock
FTHearts1‑0Inverness CT
FTStirling1‑2Arbroath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids0‑4Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Caernarfon Town
FTHaverfordwest0‑4Penybont
FTThe New Saints2‑0Newtown
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense1‑0Botafogo SP
FTConfianca1‑0CRB
FTOeste0‑1Operario
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas2‑2Deportivo Pereira
FTUnion Santa Fe4‑1Alianza Petrolera
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlovacko6‑01.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETHedensted IF3‑1Viborg
AETRingsted IF2‑3BK Avarta
FTBispebjerg BK0‑4HB Koege
FTFC Sydvest 051‑4Randers Freja
FTJammerbugt FC2‑1Middelfart
FTViby IF1‑2Skive
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑1Ismaily SC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTBonner SC0‑1RW Essen
FTFC Schalke 04 II0‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
Greece flag Greece Super League
10:00Apollon SmyrnisLamia
10:00Asteras TripoliOFI
10:00AtromitosPanetolikos
10:00GianninaAEK Athens
10:00LarissaAris Thessaloniki
10:00PanathinaikosVolos NFC
10:00PaokOlympiacos
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑1Cancún
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑2FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTHelmond Sport1‑5SC Cambuur
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑3Universitario de Deportes
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg4‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg5‑0FC Chita
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHassleholms IF1‑5Halmstads
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑0Danubio
FTRiver Plate1‑1Plaza Colonia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top