The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 10‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1Rochdale
FTBlackpool1‑4Ipswich
FTCrewe3‑0Wigan
FTGillingham3‑1Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton0‑2Peterborough
FTPlymouth2‑0Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1MK Dons
FTSwindon0‑1AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1Leyton Orient
FTBolton0‑0Grimsby
FTCambridge Utd2‑1Newport County
FTCheltenham2‑0Crawley Town
FTMansfield0‑0Stevenage
FTOldham2‑3Morecambe
FTPort Vale0‑1Carlisle
FTSalford2‑2Tranmere
FTScunthorpe1‑4Forest Green
FTSouthend2‑2Exeter
FTWalsall1‑1Colchester
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑0FC Halifax
FTBromley1‑2Torquay
FTChesterfield4‑0Woking
FTDagenham1‑0Wealdstone
FTEastleigh1‑1Altrincham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4Hartlepool
FTNotts County4‑2Barnet
FTSolihull Moors5‑0Kings Lynn Town
FTStockport3‑0Dover
FTWeymouth0‑1Sutton Utd
FTYeovil0‑1Wrexham
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTBath City2‑0Billericay
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1AFC Telford
FTBrackley2‑2Curzon Ashton
FTChelmsford1‑1Oxford City
FTChester3‑2Leamington
FTChippenham1‑0Braintree Town
FTChorley1‑2Gloucester
FTConcord Rangers1‑1St Albans
FTDarlington1‑3Kidderminster
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1York
FTGateshead0‑1AFC Fylde
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Dartford
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2Maidstone United
FTHemel1‑4Eastbourne Boro
FTTonbridge Angels0‑2Hungerford
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
APAnnan Athletic1‑1Stranraer
APEdinburgh City2‑2Stenhousemuir
APQueen of Sth2‑2St Mirren
FTArbroath3‑1Montrose
FTBrora Rangers0‑2Dundee
FTClyde3‑2Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑2Hibernian
FTCowdenbeath0‑1Hearts
FTDundee Utd0‑1Peterhead
FTElgin2‑0Stirling
FTHamilton2‑1Ayr
FTLivingston2‑1Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2‑0Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers2‑1East Fife
FTSt Johnstone7‑0Brechin
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAndorra0‑0Malta
FTFaroe Islands1‑1Latvia
FTLiechtenstein0‑1Gibraltar
FTLuxembourg2‑0Cyprus
FTMontenegro2‑0Azerbaijan
FTSpain1‑0Switzerland
FTUkraine1‑2Germany
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town5‑2Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United0‑2Haverfordwest
FTNewtown1‑1Barry Town
FTPenybont0‑4The New Saints
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETThes Sport3‑1Kmsk Deinze
FTCity Pirates Merksem1‑2K Rupel Boom FC
FTJong Lede2‑0Temse
FTRochefort1‑8Rwd Molenbeek 47
FTTemse2‑0Jong Lede
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑0Sparta Petegem
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCoritiba0‑0Fortaleza EC
FTPalmeiras0‑2Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama1‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG2‑0Nautico
FTCSA4‑0Parana
FTGuarani Campinas3‑1CRB
FTJuventude1‑2Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria1‑2Avai
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2‑1Audax Italiano
FTEverton CD2‑2Santiago Wanderers
FTHuachipato0‑0Antofagasta
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Chengdu Better City FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1Envigado
FTLa Equidad2‑0CD Once Caldas
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Frem2‑1Brabrand
FTDalum IF1‑0Holstebro BK
FTFC Sydvest 053‑3SFB Oure FA
FTHIK4‑2Hillerod
FTKFUM Roskilde3‑0Bronshoj BK
FTMiddelfart1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTNykoebing FC3‑0FA 2000
FTVanlose3‑0Slagelse BI
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑1Jammerbugt FC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Chalatenango3‑1Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc1‑0Firpo
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBrazil5‑0Bolivia
FTJapan3‑0Venezuela
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAnkaragucu0‑2Sivasspor
FTAsteras Tripoli5‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Giresunspor
FTCherno More Varna2‑2PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Trabzonspor
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑1Minyor Pernik
FTFenerbahce3‑2Istanbulspor
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTLudogorets8‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTMaribor0‑3Sturm Graz
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1Indjija
FIFA flag FIFA Friendlies
64Honduras0‑1Nicaragua
FTCameroon0‑0South Sudan
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu2‑1Musan Salama
FTEIF3‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKPV Kokkola8‑2AC Kajaani
FTMyPa-472‑4Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKaaPo0‑0GrIFK
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0FC Magdeburg
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen4‑1Luebeck
FTUerdingen1‑1Bayern Munich II
FTVerl2‑3Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2Wuppertal
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFortuna Koln1‑1RW Essen
FTPreussen Munster4‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑1Bonner SC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya0‑0CSD Municipal
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTWaterford0‑1Shelbourne
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II0‑2Bray
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers3‑2Yokohama FC
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑3Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSapporo2‑1Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTYokohama FM4‑0Oita Trinita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑5Mito Hollyhock
FTKitakyushu0‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKyoto Sanga1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTMontedio Yamagata3‑0FC Ryukyu
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Tochigi SC
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Ehime FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑3Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2Fukuoka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Salt0‑0Al Aqaba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑2FK Suduva
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United0‑5Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTMIFA4‑1PDRM
FTSelangor6‑1FELDA United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Atlante FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑0Difaa El Jadida
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑1Raja Beni Mellal
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem5‑3Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City2‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTMVV Maastricht0‑2Go Ahead Eagles
FTTelstar1‑1FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTJerv4‑2Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag2‑3Alta
FTEgersund1‑0Vard Haugesund
FTFredrikstad1‑3Hoedd
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao1‑0Alianza Lima
FTAtletico Grau1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1Binacional
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑0LKS Lodz
FTGKS Belchatow1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTGarbarnia0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑1Górnik Polkowice
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCaldas1‑1Covilha
AETOvarense1‑2Oriental Dragon
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora2‑0Lusitano FCV
FTEsperanca De Lagos1‑3Penafiel
FTGD Fontinhas1‑0Mafra
FTGUS Montemor0‑2Feirense
FTVidago1‑5Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Suwon City
FTGyeongnam FC1‑0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1CS Mioveni
FTCraiova 19485‑0Rapid Bucuresti
FTMetaloglobus0‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTStiinta Miroslava2‑2Somuz Falticeni
FTViitorul Daesti3‑2Hermannstadt II
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol1‑0Alcorcon
FTSabadell0‑2Mirandes
FTTenerife1‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTUD Logrones1‑0Almeria
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2‑0Ljungskile
FTGais1‑3Halmstads
FTIK Brage0‑0Degerfors
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Akropolis IF
FTUmea FC1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Buriram United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
90+7Kirsehir Belediye Spor1‑01922 Konyaspor
FTAS Sariyer3‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Eyupspor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTElazigspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTGumushanespor3‑3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTHacettepe SK0‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Kardemir
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S3‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑1Inegolspor
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTPazarspor2‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTPendikspor0‑2Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTSivasspor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑0Amedspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑2Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑0Erbaaspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑0Bucaspor
FTCarsambaspor3‑0Cizrespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑3Cankaya FK
FTModafen FK4‑0Bergama
FTPayas Belediye2‑1Manisaspor
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0‑2Ceyhanspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2River Plate
FTFenix0‑0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
90+4Atlanta United FC0‑1NY Red Bulls
FTInter Miami CF1‑0Houston
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II4‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hai Phong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Nam Dinh
FTHa Noi TT2‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTThan Quang Ninh3‑0Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top