The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑3Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑1West Ham
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0Watford
FTBournemouth1‑1Derby
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
FTLuton0‑3Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall0‑3Huddersfield
FTPreston1‑2Birmingham
FTQPR3‑2Cardiff
FTStoke1‑0Rotherham
FTSwansea2‑0Blackburn
FTWycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion1‑2Blackpool
FTDoncaster1‑0Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Oxford Utd
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
FTIpswich1‑0Crewe
FTMK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTPeterborough5‑1Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth0‑2Charlton
FTRochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTSwindon2‑1Hull
FTWigan2‑3Northampton
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑0Bradford
FTCheltenham2‑1Forest Green
FTCrawley Town2‑1Cambridge Utd
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
FTLeyton Orient4‑0Bolton
FTMansfield1‑1Walsall
FTNewport County2‑1Harrogate Town
FTSalford2‑0Oldham
FTSouthend0‑2Port Vale
FTStevenage0‑0Grimsby
FTTranmere0‑1Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTBromley1‑2Eastleigh
FTDover0‑1Altrincham
FTHartlepool0‑5Torquay
FTKings Lynn Town3‑2Woking
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑1Solihull Moors
FTStockport1‑2Weymouth
FTYeovil0‑1Chesterfield
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde2‑0Farsley Celtic
FTAFC Telford0‑1Alfreton Town
FTBillericay1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
FTBraintree Town3‑4Hemel
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3Darlington
FTDartford2‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Welling
FTGloucester2‑1Chester
FTHungerford2‑0Dorking Wanderers
FTKidderminster2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTMaidstone United6‑0Concord Rangers
FTOxford City0‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town2‑1Bath City
FTSouthport0‑1Boston Utd
FTSt Albans3‑0Chippenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑0Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2‑1Glentoran
FTGlenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne2‑0Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1FC Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd2‑1Ross County
FTLivingston0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETHearts2‑1Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee1‑1Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline3‑2Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT3‑1Arbroath
FTMorton3‑2Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2Dumbarton
FTClyde0‑2Peterhead
FTCove Rangers1‑0Partick Thistle
FTFalkirk2‑0East Fife
FTForfar2‑3Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑2Brechin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Elgin
FTStirling1‑0Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑1Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTHaverfordwest1‑1Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0San Lorenzo
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
FTVelez1‑1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi0‑0Estudiantes
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten4‑0SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk4‑2Leuven
FTCharleroi3‑0Cercle Brugge
FTClub Brugge2‑2KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo1‑4Union St.-Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar3‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+9Corinthians1‑0Internacional
FTBotafogo ASF2‑2Ceara
FTCoritiba1‑0Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0America MG
FTConfianca0‑2Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTOeste0‑3Sampaio Correa
FTOperario0‑0Botafogo SP
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑2Everton CD
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
FTCurico Unido1‑0Palestino
FTHuachipato2‑0O'Higgins
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑0Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland4‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin4‑2LDU Portoviejo
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑3Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC2‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes2‑1Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑4Troyes
FTChambly Thelle0‑1Dunkerque
FTGuingamp0‑0Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑0Pau
FTNancy2‑1Chateauroux
FTParis FC3‑1Caen
FTRodez2‑2Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑3Clermont
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTAugsburg3‑1Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑2Giannina
FTLamia0‑2Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC1‑1Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial3‑1Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal De Minas1‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
FTVideoton1‑1Ferencvaros
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
AETUCD2‑3Longford
FTBray0‑1Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTAthlone4‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna3‑2Cagliari
FTCrotone1‑2Atalanta
FTInter Milan2‑2Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑1Pordenone
FTBrescia2‑2Entella
FTChievo2‑0Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
FTVicenza4‑4Pisa
INTVenezia2‑0Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
19:30Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
FTArezzo2‑2Triestina
FTPaganese1‑2Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor2‑0Al-Faisaly
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta3‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTDecic Tuzi2‑0FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
FTSutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2Rudar Pljevlja
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑2Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen2‑1VVV-Venlo
FTTwente5‑1PEC Zwolle
FTWillem II1‑3Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑1Aalesunds FK
FTOdd1‑1Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta0‑1Skeid Fotball
FTArendal Fotball3‑0Flekkerøy IL
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz0‑1Luqueno
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTCienciano1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑2Binacional
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1Radomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑1Farense
FTMaritimo0‑0CD Nacional
FTRio Ave2‑0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
FTGD Chaves0‑0Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTBotosani2‑3UTA Arad
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSochi2‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FK Makhachkala
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha3‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal2‑0Dhamk
FTAl Ittihad2‑0Al Ahli
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Macva
FTVozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina3‑1Senica
FTSpartak Trnava1‑2Zemplin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1Barcelona
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Sevilla
FTOsasuna1‑3Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas1‑2Oviedo
FTReal Cartagena3‑1Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
FTAtzeneta0‑1Orihuela CF
FTExtremadura0‑1Badajoz
FTOviedo B2‑1Marino Luanco
FTSporting Gijon B1‑0Numancia
FTU. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
FTVillarrubia2‑1Merida AD
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
FTGIF Sundsvall4‑1Oergryte FF
FTOesters IF0‑3Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑1Wil
FTSchaffhausen3‑1SC Kriens
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑0Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTKocaelispor2‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑2Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑2CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas3‑0Houston
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana2‑3Estudiantes Merida
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top