The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 04‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑2Wycombe
FTDerby0‑1QPR
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Coventry
FTReading0‑3Preston
FTRotherham0‑1Luton
FTWatford3‑2Stoke
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona2‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTChelsea3‑0Rennes
FTClub Brugge0‑3Borussia Dortmund
FTFerencvaros1‑4Juventus
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Man Utd
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTSevilla3‑2FC Krasnodar
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1Lazio
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis1‑1KF Laci
FTKastrioti2‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2‑0Kukesi
FTTeuta1‑1Skenderbeu
FTVllaznia Shkoder2‑0Apolonia Fier
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTRiver Plate1‑3Banfield
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑2Lori
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑1Zeljeznicar
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Sampaio Correa
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCeara1‑0Santos
FTInternacional2‑1Atletico Goianiense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTPFC Spartak Varna1‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
CAF Champions League
FTEl Zamalek3‑1Raja Casablanca
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe3‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑0Liaoning Shenyang
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC2‑1Taizhou Yuanda
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑0Chengdu Better City FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera0‑0Patriotas
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Marathon1‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTTauro FC1‑2Forge FC
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTBolivar3‑0Audax Italiano
FTLiverpool1‑2Sport Huancayo
FTTolima1‑1Union La Calera
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek2‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTAnorthosis1‑0Pafos FC
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou3‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTDigenis Akritas M.1‑3Onisilos Sotira
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑1Othellos Athienou
FTKouris Erimi1‑1Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑2Aris Limassol
FTOmonia Psevda0‑1Ahironas
FTPAEEK3‑2A.o. Ayias Napas
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBK Avarta1‑2FC Copenhagen
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
APPaide Linnameeskond2‑2Tulevik Viljandi
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTKI Klaksvik3‑1AB Argir
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTHJK Helsinki1‑1Inter Turku
FTIlves4‑1FC Honka
FTLahti2‑1HIFK Helsinki
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3SJK
FTTPS Turku3‑2KuPS Kuopio
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTVPS Vaasa2‑4FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia3‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTViikingit0‑9Keski-Uusimaa
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia2‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg2‑3Saarbrucken
FTZwickau0‑1SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑0VfB Homberg
FTBonner SC1‑6Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFC Koeln II2‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck2‑1Wuppertal
FTRW Essen2‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck2‑2FC Schalke 04 II
FTSportfreunde Lotte2‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑3Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina1‑2Larissa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia1‑0Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
12:30Soroksar SCSzeged 2011
FTAqvital FC Csakvar3‑1Haladas
FTBekescsaba0‑2Budaorsi SC
FTDebreceni EAC1‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTDorogi FC0‑1Gyirmot
FTETO FC Gyor2‑1Siofok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC3‑1FC Ajka
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑3Debrecen
FTNyiregyhaza1‑1Szolnok
FTPecs MFC0‑0Vasas
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers0‑0St Patricks
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem4‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑2Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCasertana0‑2Foggia
FTCatanzaro1‑1Palermo
FTLivorno1‑1Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑1Ehime FC
FTKitakyushu1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1Okayama
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Tochigi SC
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1Fukuoka
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTTokushima Vortis3‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTTokyo Verdy2‑2Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki3‑1Machida Zelvia
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0FC Ryukyu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaspiy1‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTShakhter Karagandy2‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTaraz1‑0FC Astana
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑0Ventspils
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑0Cimarrones de Sonora
FTTapatío1‑0Celaya
FTVenados1‑3Pumas Tabasco
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Iskra3‑0Sutjeska
FTJezero0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac1‑3Titograd Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑3FK Zeta Golubovci
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd3‑0Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane4‑2Ull/Kisa
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Hamarkameratene
FTRanheim5‑0Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑2Øygarden
FTSogndal0‑1Lillestrom
FTTromso1‑0Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAtletico Grau1‑4Sporting Cristal
FTBinacional2‑1Alianza Universidad
FTCarlos Stein0‑2Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTArka Gdynia2‑0Korona Kielce
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice0‑0Motor Lublin
FTGKS Katowice2‑1Garbarnia
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznań II1‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce4‑3PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSokol Ostroda1‑4KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTStal Rzeszów1‑2Wigry Suwalki
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTGloria Buzau2‑1ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑0Fakel II
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Rubin Kazan
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑1Hougang United FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑0Young Lions
FTTanjong Pagar0‑1Geylang International FC
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu2‑0Black Leopards
FTBaroka FC1‑1Golden Arrows
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑1Orlando Pirates
FTCape Town City0‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑0TS Galaxy
FTSupersport United1‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila FC0‑2Moroka Swallows
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Zaragoza2‑2Girona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑0Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMwadui1‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTNamungo2‑2JKT Tanzania
FTSimba SC2‑0Kagera Sugar
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPolice Tero FC0‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETBursaspor1‑1Karsiyaka
APFatih Karagumruk2‑2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
APMenemen Belediyespor1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTAdana Demirspor3‑1Kestelspor
FTAltinordu2‑1Fethiyespor
FTBandirmaspor3‑1Belediye Derince
FTBoluspor2‑1Hacettepe SK
FTGiresunspor2‑0Tekirdagspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKayserispor5‑0Yomraspor
FTKeciorengucu6‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Gumushanespor
FTOsmanlispor3‑1Pazarspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑1Kirklarelispor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑2Al-Wahda
FTIttihad Kalba0‑3Al-Wasl
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑0Hatta
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Mineros Guayana
FTYaracuyanos FC1‑1Dep. La Guaira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4‑2Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top