The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 10‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England EFL Trophy
APBurton Albion1‑1Fulham U21
APCambridge Utd1‑1Peterborough
FTBarrow0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTBradford1‑3Oldham
FTCharlton3‑1Leyton Orient
FTCheltenham1‑0Norwich U21
FTColchester6‑1Southend
FTCrewe3‑4Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster1‑2Wolves U21
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Sunderland
FTForest Green0‑1Swindon
FTGrimsby1‑3Leicester U21
FTHarrogate Town0‑2Hull
FTPlymouth3‑1Newport County
FTPort Vale4‑2Liverpool U21
FTPortsmouth0‑1West Ham U21
FTRochdale1‑2Salford
FTScunthorpe1‑2Mansfield
FTWalsall0‑1Oxford Utd
England flag FA Trophy
APGillingham1‑1Arsenal U21
FTCrawley Town2‑0Ipswich
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑1Dagenham
FTFC Halifax0‑1Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
90+13Darlington0‑2Boston Utd
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Spennymoor Town
FTAlfreton Town0‑2Brackley
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1Farsley Celtic
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Welling
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTGateshead1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTGloucester4‑1AFC Telford
FTHemel1‑3Dartford
FTHungerford0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTSouthport2‑3York
FTSt Albans2‑1Braintree Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers4‑1FC Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑0Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Larne
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
APForfar3‑3Brora Rangers
APKelty Hearts1‑1Peterhead
APSt Johnstone0‑0Dundee Utd
FTAlbion1‑5Annan Athletic
FTClyde0‑2Kilmarnock
FTDumbarton0‑4Falkirk
FTDundee3‑0Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife2‑3Hearts
FTElgin1‑4Ross County
FTQueen's Park1‑3Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers3‑3Inverness CT
FTStenhousemuir0‑4Livingston
FTStirling2‑1Montrose
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba2‑2Defensa y Justicia
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTTalleres1‑1Lanus
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro3‑3Guarani Campinas
FTCSA0‑1Chapecoense
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo1‑0Antofagasta
China flag China Super League
AETDalian Professional0‑4Guangzhou R&F
AETTianjin Teda1‑2Henan Jianye
APShandong Luneng2‑1Chongqing Lifan
FTHebei Zhongji0‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTLa Equidad1‑0Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Cortulua
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTAarhus Fremad1‑3Randers Freja
FTASA Aarhus1‑4B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑0El Nacional
FTDelfin1‑2CSD Macara
FTOrense SC1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
France flag France National 1
FTBastia1‑0Sete
FTBourg Peronnas0‑4Red Star F.C.
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Kfar Shalem1‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Llapi5‑0Trepca 89
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior3‑0FC Oss
FTTelstar1‑2Go Ahead Eagles
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional1‑0Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTFBC Melgar4‑1Sport Boys
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑6CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAcademica Clinceni II1‑3ACSO Filiasi
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTFC Orenburg II0‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTLada SOK0‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTTyumen1‑2FC Zvezda Perm
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTSukhothai FC2‑0Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor1‑1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0Rentistas
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑0Cerro Largo
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑3Dep. La Guaira
FTCaracas2‑1Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top