The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 11‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England EFL Trophy
APTranmere2‑2Wigan
FTBlackpool3‑0Leeds United Academy
FTMK Dons1‑2Southampton U21
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham0‑2Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑1Dulwich Hamlet
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Edinburgh City
FTSt Mirren1‑1Morton
FTStranraer2‑1Hamilton
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2‑1Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca1‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCuiaba1‑2Gremio
FTPalmeiras3‑0Ceara
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑0Chad
FTKenya1‑1Comoros
FTLibya2‑3Equatorial Guinea
FTMauritania1‑1Burundi
FTSenegal2‑0Guinea-Bissau
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido3‑2Universidad Catolica
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1Shanghai SIPG
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑2Wuhan Zall
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares2‑2Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali3‑0Envigado
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑2Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines3‑0Santos de Guapiles
FTLimon2‑1Guadalupe FC
FTSporting San Jose2‑3LD Alajuelense
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑2MAS Taborsko
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
APBrabrand2‑2Vejle
FTAB Copenhagen1‑2Aalborg
FTBallerup-Skovlunde0‑3OB Odense
FTHB Koege0‑1FC Midtjylland
FTHedensted IF1‑5BK Fremad Amager
FTNykoebing FC1‑0Esbjerg
FTSkive0‑1SonderjyskE
FTSlagelse BI0‑9Lyngby BK
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus2‑4AC Horsens
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑3Olmedo
FTBarcelona SC2‑0Independiente del Valle
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2LDU de Quito
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Guayaquil City
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCherno More Varna1‑1Sozopol
FIFA flag FIFA Friendlies
FTAlbania2‑1Kosovo
FTBelgium2‑1Switzerland
FTBulgaria3‑0Gibraltar
FTDenmark2‑0Sweden
FTFrance0‑2Finland
FTGermany1‑0Czech Republic
FTGreece2‑1Cyprus
FTItaly4‑0Estonia
FTLithuania2‑1Faroe Islands
FTLuxembourg0‑3Austria
FTMalta3‑0Liechtenstein
FTMontenegro0‑0Kazakhstan
FTNetherlands1‑1Spain
FTPoland2‑0Ukraine
FTPortugal7‑0Andorra
FTRomania5‑3Belarus
FTSan Marino0‑3Latvia
FTSlovenia0‑0Azerbaijan
FTTurkey3‑3Croatia
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC KTP0‑0TPS Turku
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Juve StabiaPalermo
FTAlbinoleffe2‑0Alessandria
FTCarrarese0‑2Renate
FTCatanzaro1‑0Teramo
FTFermana0‑0Fano
FTFoggia2‑2Turris
FTLecco1‑0Novara
FTLegnago Salus1‑2Matelica Calcio
FTLivorno3‑0Giana Erminio
FTModena2‑1Carpi
FTMonopoli1‑1Viterbese
FTOlbia1‑4Pergolettese
FTPaganese1‑1Avellino
FTPerugia3‑0Padova
FTPiacenza0‑3Pro Patria
FTPotenza1‑4Bari
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Pistoiese
FTRavenna1‑2Gubbio
FTSudtirol2‑1Mantova 1911
FTTernana1‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTTriestina1‑0Imolese Calcio
FTVirtus Verona3‑0Feralpisalo
FTVis Pesaro0‑2Cesena
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Sapporo
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Vissel Kobe
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka3‑1FC Ryukyu
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKanazawa1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTKitakyushu3‑1Ehime FC
FTKyoto Sanga1‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑3JEF United Chiba
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Tochigi SC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki5‑0Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0Mito Hollyhock
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
FTKochi United Sc2‑1Tokushima Celeste
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya1‑0Monarcas Morelia
FTLeones Negros3‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTPumas Tabasco2‑2Tepatitlán
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑0NAC Breda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑2Guairena Fc
FTGeneral Diaz3‑4Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAtletico Grau0‑2Universidad San Martin
FTCarlos Stein3‑2Cienciano
FTSporting Cristal2‑0Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta2‑5Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTPedras Rubras2‑3Salgueiros
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTClube Oriental de Lisboa0‑3Sporting Ideal
Romania flag Romania Liga II
12:00CSM Scolar ResitaConcordia Chiajna
FTCsikszereda1‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑3FC Volgar
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg0‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTTorpedo Moscow4‑1Fakel
FTVeles1‑1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1Tomsk
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
12:00ND BeltinciNK Domzale
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCornella3‑0UE Olot
FTLlagostera1‑1CE LHospitalet
Spain flag Copa del Rey
17:00AD Ceuta FCRacing Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑3Sirius
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United5‑1Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTAmedspor3‑4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor3‑0P. Bugsasspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑2Afjet Afyonspor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑1Gumushanespor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑1Turgutluspor
FTEyupspor2‑0Idare Genclik
FTHekimoglu Trabzon3‑0Zonguldakspor
FTKahramanmarasspor0‑0AS Sariyer
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S4‑0Sivasspor
FTKastamonuspor1‑0Kardemir
FTKirklarelispor1‑0Pendikspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑1Inegolspor
FTSakaryaspor2‑6Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑2Elazigspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBayrampasa1‑2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTMuglaspor1‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor4‑0Tokatspor
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor2‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTDanubio0‑0Boston River
FTDeportivo Maldonado3‑1Defensor Sporting
FTFenix1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTTrujillanos FC1‑2Mineros Guayana
FTYaracuyanos FC1‑1Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top