The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 14‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers1‑4Fleetwood Town
FTCrewe2‑0Peterborough
FTHull2‑0Burton Albion
FTNorthampton0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTShrewsbury3‑3Swindon
FTSunderland1‑2MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑2Exeter
FTCambridge Utd1‑1Barrow
FTCarlisle1‑2Cheltenham
FTColchester2‑1Leyton Orient
FTForest Green1‑2Mansfield
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Crawley Town
FTMorecambe1‑1Stevenage
FTOldham0‑2Scunthorpe
FTPort Vale3‑4Tranmere
FTWalsall0‑1Southend
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham1‑2Aldershot
FTBarnet1‑3Bromley
FTChesterfield1‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd5‑1Kings Lynn Town
FTTorquay1‑1Boreham Wood
FTWoking1‑1Yeovil
HTEastleigh0‑0Hartlepool
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town3‑1Farsley Celtic
FTBillericay2‑0Slough Town
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3Hereford
FTChelmsford0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTChippenham1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTDarlington1‑2AFC Telford
FTDorking Wanderers4‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTEastbourne Boro4‑0Braintree Town
FTGateshead2‑2Brackley
FTGloucester4‑4Bradford PA
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑1Oxford City
FTHemel1‑2Welling
FTKettering1‑2Curzon Ashton
FTMaidstone United0‑2Dartford
FTSouthport0‑2Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine0‑2Linfield
FTLarne2‑1Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
APAyr1‑1Stranraer
APPartick Thistle0‑0Morton
FTAlloa4‑2Stenhousemuir
FTArbroath3‑0Elgin
FTBrechin0‑2Kelty Hearts
FTCove Rangers1‑0Forfar
FTCowdenbeath0‑1Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline3‑2Clyde
FTInverness CT1‑0East Fife
FTKilmarnock2‑0Dumbarton
FTLivingston4‑1Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead1‑3St Johnstone
FTQueen's Park0‑1St Mirren
FTRoss County3‑0Stirling
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAzerbaijan0‑0Montenegro
FTCyprus2‑1Luxembourg
FTGermany3‑1Ukraine
FTLatvia1‑1Faroe Islands
FTMalta3‑1Andorra
FTPortugal0‑1France
FTSan Marino0‑0Gibraltar
FTSweden2‑1Croatia
FTSwitzerland1‑1Spain
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4‑1Penybont
FTNewtown3‑2Flint Town United
FTThe New Saints2‑1Barry Town
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑4San Lorenzo
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑1Union Santa Fe
FTLanus2‑4Newells
FTRacing Club0‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETAllerheiligen0‑1Amstetten
AETFloridsdorfer AC1‑3SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTReichenau0‑3BW Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTClub Brugge II1‑1Westerlo
FTRwd Molenbeek 472‑0Lierse
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFortaleza EC2‑3Sao Paulo
FTGoias0‑1CA Paranaense
FTGremio4‑2Ceara
FTRecife0‑2Vasco da Gama
FTSantos2‑0Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTJuventude2‑3Sampaio Correa
FTOeste1‑2CRB
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTSao Bento2‑2Tombense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Ihtiman0‑5CSKA Sofia
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTBenin1‑0Lesotho
FTCongo0‑0Angola
FTEgypt1‑0Togo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique1‑2Curico Unido
FTPalestino3‑1Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola3‑2Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTPatriotas2‑0CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico Huila2‑1Tigres FC
FTBogota FC4‑2Atletico FC
FTCortulua1‑0Real Cartagena
FTDeportes Quindio1‑0Orsomarso
FTLeones FC1‑2Boca Juniors Cali
FTLlaneros FC1‑1Fortaleza EC
FTUnion Magdalena1‑0Real San Andres
FTValledupar2‑1Barranquilla FC
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTNk Udarnik0‑4NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlovacko5‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad2‑1Dalum IF
FTAB Taarnby1‑1AB Copenhagen
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑0SFB Oure FA
FTBK Frem2‑0Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK3‑1Slagelse BI
FTFA 20003‑1Naestved
FTFC Sydvest 051‑1Middelfart
FTKFUM Roskilde3‑3BK Avarta
FTNaesby0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTNykoebing FC2‑0FC Roskilde
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2Hillerod
FTVanlose0‑0HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑1Delfin
FTGuayaquil City3‑2Mushuc Runa SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑2Lev Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBrazil1‑0Venezuela
FTChile2‑0Peru
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBačka Topola3‑2FK Spartak Subotica
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTFC Slutsk1‑2Torpedo Zhodino
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Indjija
FTFK Metalac3‑4Javor
FTHannover 960‑0Wolfsburg
FTMinyor Pernik2‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSlavia Sofia3‑3Kariana Erden
FIFA flag FIFA Friendlies
FTMexico3‑2South Korea
FTSaudi Arabia3‑0Jamaica
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑1FC KTP
France flag France National 1
FTAnnecy FC1‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTBourg Peronnas0‑0Creteil
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTKaiserslautern1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen2‑1Duisburg
FTUerdingen3‑1Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC1‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Koeln II1‑0Wuppertal
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II3‑2Fortuna Koln
FTRW Ahlen1‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck4‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2VfB Homberg
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑4Preussen Munster
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLegon Cities1‑1Berekum Chelsea
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSYD Sacachispas3‑3Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTHonduras Progreso1‑2CD Real Sociedad
FTReal De Minas2‑0CD Marathon
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEntella0‑2Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLivorno1‑2Carrarese
FTSambenedettese2‑0Vis Pesaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑4Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Yokohama FC
FTSapporo1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FM6‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris3‑0FK Suduva
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht0‑2De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda1‑0Telstar
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑0MVV Maastricht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTPlackovica1‑3Bregalnica Stip
FTSkopje6‑0Vardar Forino
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball3‑3Bryne
FTEgersund7‑2Sotra SK
FTSkeid Fotball0‑0Fredrikstad
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido2‑0Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc1‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao2‑0Cienciano
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑3Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTSwit Skolwin0‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑3LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0Odra Opole
FTRadomiak Radom0‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice4‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑1Garbarnia
FTLech Poznań II2‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2SKRA Czestochowa
FTSokol Ostroda1‑0Motor Lublin
FTStal Rzeszów3‑3Bytovia Bytow
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia5‑1Cova da Piedade
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTPevidem SC5‑0Tirsense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu4‑3Pandurii TG Jiu
FTASC Recea2‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTCSM Scolar Resita2‑1Universitatea Cluj
FTCSM Slatina1‑0Metaloglobus
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACSO Filiasi1‑2FCM Alexandria
FTCrisul Chisineu Cris2‑1ACS Ghiroda
FTFlacara Horezu3‑0Jiul Petroşani
FTMetalul Buzau3‑0Concordia II
FTSomuz Falticeni3‑1Bradu Borca
FTUnirea Dej3‑3Sanatatea Cluj
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTBiolog Novokubansk3‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑1Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Forte Taganrog
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFK Makhachkala0‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya2‑1Legion-Dynamo
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NK Domzale
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑1Mirandes
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Espanyol
FTGirona0‑1Real Mallorca
FTLugo1‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta2‑1Real Sociedad B
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑0Alaves B
FTBurgos0‑2UP Langreo
FTCD Don Benito1‑2Extremadura
FTCD Ebro0‑0SD Logrones
FTValladolid B3‑2Covadonga
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer1‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTElazigspor0‑1Kirklarelispor
FTGumushanespor1‑4Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTInegolspor1‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKardemir0‑51922 Konyaspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑1Sakaryaspor
FTKocaelispor0‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTPendikspor3‑5Belediye Vanspor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑3Eyupspor
FTSivasspor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Kastamonuspor
FTZonguldakspor2‑0Sanliurfaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑1Bayrampasa
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTBergama1‑1Silivrispor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Kestelspor
FTModafen FK1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTYaracuyanos FC1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top