The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 29‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑2Wolverhampton
FTChelsea0‑0Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
12:00Nott'm ForestSwansea
England flag FA Cup
AETMansfield2‑1Dagenham
AETMarine1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
AETShrewsbury1‑0Oxford City
AETStevenage1‑1Hull
AETStockport3‑2Yeovil
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Crawley Town
FTBarnet0‑1MK Dons
FTBristol Rovers6‑0Darlington
FTCarlisle1‑2Doncaster
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic0‑2Ross County
FTFalkirk0‑4Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTPenybont1‑1Cefn Druids
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis0‑0Teuta
FTKastrioti1‑1SK Tirana
FTKF Laci6‑1Apolonia Fier
FTPartizan Belgrade4‑0Skenderbeu
FTVllaznia Shkoder2‑4Kukesi
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑2Independiente
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑3Central Cordoba
FTRosario Central0‑2River Plate
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
12:00San Martin de TucumanTigre
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3‑1Agropecuario
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Belgrano
FTInstituto2‑1Chacarita
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Nueva Chicago
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑0Argentino de Quilmes
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTRapid Vienna1‑1Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC1‑1SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00SabailFK Qarabag
FTKeshla FC1‑1Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑0Standard de Liege
FTGent0‑3Zulte-Waregem
FTKortrijk3‑1Oostende
FTKV Mechelen2‑3Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd4‑0Rwd Molenbeek 47
FTRFC Seraing1‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Internacional
FTBahia1‑3Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
12:00LudogoretsOFC Botev Vratsa
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSportist Svoge5‑1Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Cup
FTGuangzhou R&F6‑1Suzhou Dongwu
FTShandong Luneng0‑0Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑3America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTRijeka1‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol1‑2AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC2‑0Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague1‑1FC Brno
FTTeplice0‑1Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens3‑1Vejle
FTNordsjaelland3‑1AGF Aarhus
FTSonderjyskE1‑3FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro3‑4Hvidovre IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas4‑1Orense SC
FTDelfin1‑0Independiente del Valle
FTEl Nacional0‑1Guayaquil City
FTLDU Portoviejo2‑1Universidad Catolica
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑1Isidro Metapán
FTFirpo0‑0CD Chalatenango
FTJocoro Fc0‑0CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo4‑2CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑2Lev Tallinn
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑2Flora Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
12:00Olympique LyonnaisReims
FTLens1‑3Angers
FTLorient0‑1Montpellier
FTMetz0‑2Brest
FTMonaco3‑0Nimes
FTNice1‑3Dijon
FTSt Etienne1‑1Lille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen0‑0Hertha Berlin
FTMainz1‑1Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960‑3Holstein Kiel
FTHeidenheim3‑2Hamburger
FTNurnberg2‑3Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
12:00DuisburgDynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken1‑1Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑1RW Essen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑3Borussia Dortmund II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars0‑0Bechem United
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑0Berekum Chelsea
FTInter Allies1‑0Hearts of Oak
FTKarela2‑1Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑1Elmina Sharks
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑2AEK Athens
FTLamia0‑2Paok
FTOFI2‑1Giannina
FTPanathinaikos2‑1Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal6‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya2‑2Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia5‑0Honduras Progreso
FTVida3‑1Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved0‑1Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1Diosgyor
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
12:00BekescsabaGyirmot
12:00Debreceni EACBudaorsi SC
12:00Dorogi FCKaposvari Rakoczi FC
12:00ETO FC GyorVasas
12:00Soroksar SCPecs MFC
12:00Szentlorinc SESiofok
FTAqvital FC Csakvar2‑2Szolnok
FTHaladas0‑0Debrecen
FTKazincbarcikai SC0‑1Szeged 2011
FTNyiregyhaza1‑2FC Ajka
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0Kerala Blasters
FTJamshedpur1‑0Odisha FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
11:45Esteghlal MolasaniSorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTBaadraan Tehran1‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTChooka Talesh0‑2Malavan
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0‑0GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTMes Kerman0‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Rayka Babol
FTQashqai0‑0Arman Gohar
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTAthlone0‑1Dundalk
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0Fiorentina
FTBologna1‑0Crotone
FTCagliari2‑2Spezia
FTLazio0‑1Udinese
FTNapoli4‑0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑1Salernitana
FTReggiana1‑1Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑1Pro Vercelli
FTAvellino1‑2Catania
FTBari1‑0Catanzaro
FTBisceglie1‑1Potenza
FTCarpi2‑2Triestina
FTCesena0‑0Modena
FTFano1‑2Virtus Verona
FTFermana1‑1Matelica Calcio
FTGiana Erminio1‑2Carrarese
FTGubbio1‑1Feralpisalo
FTJuve Stabia1‑1Paganese
FTLivorno0‑0Pontedera
FTMantova 19112‑1Ravenna
FTNovara0‑0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia1‑0Juventus U23
FTPadova5‑3Vis Pesaro
FTPalermo3‑0Monopoli
FTPistoiese2‑0Lucchese
FTPro Patria0‑0Grosseto
FTPro Sesto1‑0Lecco
FTSambenedettese1‑1Legnago Salus
FTSudtirol1‑1Perugia
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Casertana
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1Teramo
FTViterbese0‑1Foggia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers4‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu4‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTKanazawa3‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Montedio Yamagata
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
15:30Al NasrYarmouk
FTAl Kuwait SC1‑2Qadsia SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTFK Tukums 20000‑1RFS
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0‑6Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC0‑3Ventspils
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑1Senglea Athletic
FTFloriana0‑2Mosta FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC4‑0Zejtun Corinthians
FTTarxien Rainbows FC3‑1Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Puebla
FTPumas UNAM0‑0CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTFloreşti0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru2‑3FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
12:00FK BuducnostRudar Pljevlja
12:00SutjeskaDecic Tuzi
12:00Titograd PodgoricaJezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑0FK Iskra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑0Willem II
FTFeyenoord1‑1FC Utrecht
FTHeracles Almelo1‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑0Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1De Graafschap
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
12:00FK Belasica StrumicaFK Rabotnicki Skopje
12:00Makedonija GjPShkupi
12:00PelisterSileks
12:00RenovaBorec
12:00StrugaShkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt5‑1Rosenborg
FTKristiansund BK2‑1Stromsgodset
FTMjoendalen0‑1Stabaek IF
FTMolde3‑1Haugesund
FTValerenga1‑1Sarpsborg
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAl-Birah Institution2‑3Shabab Al-Khalil
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno3‑1General Diaz
FTLibertad3‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑2Piast Gliwice
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0Warta Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWidzew Lodz0‑0Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Katowice0‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑0Belenenses
FTBraga1‑0Farense
FTGil Vicente2‑0Rio Ave
FTPortimonense1‑0CD Nacional
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑0Covilha
FTArouca2‑3Porto B
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCDC Montalegre2‑2Vilaverdense FC
FTMerelinense FC2‑0Vidago
FTMondinense1‑3Berco SC
FTOriental Dragon4‑1Sporting Ideal
FTVila Real1‑2Amarante FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Husana Husi0‑4Universitatea Cluj
FTFC Voluntari0‑6Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0CFR Cluj
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑4Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan1‑0CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0Rotor Volgograd
FTUfa2‑0Tambov
FTUral1‑0Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
12:00FC Alania VladikavkazFC Nizhny Novgorod
12:00FC Chertanovo MoscowNeftek. Nizhnekamsk
12:00FC VolgarChayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFakel3‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTVeles1‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli2‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Wehda3‑2Al Batin
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki3‑0FK Napredak
FTFK Metalac2‑0FK Zlatibor
FTNovi Pazar0‑0Backa Palanka
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0FK Rad
FTTSC Backa Topola0‑4Partizan Belgrade
FTVozdovac3‑2Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑4Tampines Rovers FC
FTYoung Lions0‑4Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑0SKF Sered
FTSenica0‑3Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij2‑1ND Gorica
FTNK Domzale3‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑0Osasuna
FTCelta de Vigo3‑1Granada
FTGetafe1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Sociedad1‑1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete0‑2Tenerife
FTEspanyol2‑0Real Zaragoza
FTLas Palmas3‑2Gijon
FTPonferradina3‑2Leganes
FTReal Mallorca4‑0UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
12:00MarinoAtletico Sanluqueno CF
12:00TamaraceiteCadiz B
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1Real Sociedad B
FTBadalona0‑1Espanyol B
FTBarcelona B2‑1Lleida
FTCD Calahorra1‑1SD Tarazona
FTCDA Navalcarnero0‑1Atletico Baleares
FTClub Portugalete0‑1Laredo
FTCornella0‑0Llagostera
FTCoruxo2‑1Guijuelo
FTCovadonga1‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1Villarrubia
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTGimnastic1‑0CE LHospitalet
FTGranada B0‑0Real Betis Balompié II
FTHaro Deportivo1‑2CD Ebro
FTInternacional De Madrid0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTLa Nucia0‑0Alcoyano
FTLealtad0‑0Oviedo B
FTLeonesa1‑1Burgos
FTLevante2‑1Atzeneta
FTLinares Deportivo2‑0Cordoba
FTLinense0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTMarbella2‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTMarino Luanco1‑0UP Langreo
FTMerida AD0‑0CD Don Benito
FTOrihuela CF0‑0Pena Sport FC
FTPoblense1‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTSalamanca0‑3Celta Vigo B
FTSD Ejea0‑0SD Logrones
FTSevilla B1‑1El Ejido
FTSS Reyes1‑1Las Rozas CF
FTTalavera CF0‑0Badajoz
FTTudelano1‑1U. Mutilvera
FTUCAM Murcia0‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0Hercules
FTVillanovense2‑1Extremadura
FTVillarreal B0‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTYeclano1‑2Real Murcia
FTZamora0‑2Union de Salamanca
HTMelilla1‑0Socuellamos
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken3‑0Orebro SK
FTHelsingborg IF0‑0Falkenbergs
FTMjallby AIF2‑1Djurgardens
FTOstersunds FK0‑4IFK Goteborg
FTSirius1‑1Elfsborg
FTVarbergs Bois3‑2Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1‑3AFC Eskilstuna
FTNorrby2‑0Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0Basel
FTLausanne Sports0‑3Young Boys
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑1Coastal Union
FTRuvu Shooting0‑0Kagera Sugar
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Police Tero FC
FTBuriram United0‑0Pattaya United
FTPrachuap FC4‑2Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑0Konyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Antalyaspor
FTFenerbahce3‑4Besiktas
FTKasimpasa2‑0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor0‑0Balikesirspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑2Altinordu
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTSamsunspor2‑0Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑2Amedspor
FTAS Sariyer3‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑2Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTElazigspor0‑3Pazarspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor4‑11922 Konyaspor
FTGumushanespor0‑3Utas Usakspor A.S
FTIdare Genclik2‑3Belediye Vanspor
FTKardemir0‑3Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTKocaelispor3‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTMamak FK0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑2Ankara Demirspor
FTPendikspor0‑2Sakaryaspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kirklarelispor
FTSivasspor2‑0Kastamonuspor
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Eyupspor
FTZonguldakspor4‑1Hacettepe SK
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTBergama0‑0Bayrampasa
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑1Silivrispor
FTModafen FK1‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTMuglaspor1‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Kestelspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Duzcespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00FC MinajZorya Luhansk
FTInhulets Petrove2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑1Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑2Cerro Largo
FTRiver Plate1‑1Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando1‑3New England
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC0‑3Academia Puerto Cabello
FTCaracas0‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top