The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Fri 07‑May‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
20:00LeicesterNewcastle
Armenia Premier League
11:00Shirak FCBanants
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
64Adelaide United0‑0Wellington
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
16:00FC SmorgonNeman Grodno
18:00FC GomelFC Slutsk
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária1‑0Ituano
FTNovorizontino2‑2Botafogo SP
FTPalmeiras3‑2Santos
FTSanto André2‑1Mirassol
FTSao Bento2‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
14Minyor Pernik1‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAtletico Junior1‑1Fluminense
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0America de Cali
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0River Plate
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑0Club River Plate
FTGremio8‑0Aragua FC
FTLa Equidad0‑1Lanus
FTLibertad1‑2Atletico Goianiense
FTSan Lorenzo1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTSport Huancayo0‑3Corinthians
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
17:00FK Baumit JablonecTeplice
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAwassa Kenema3‑0Hadiya Hosaena
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
16:30KTP KotkaFC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
20:00LensLille
France flag France National 1
19:00AvranchesSete
19:00CreteilLaval
19:00FC AnnecyBoulogne
19:00Lyon DuchereBourg Peronnas
19:00QuevillyBastia
19:00Stade BriochinVillefranche
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
HTSamgurali1‑0Kakheti Telavi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
17:30Hannover 96SV Darmstadt 98
17:30Holstein KielSt Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
18:00SV Tuerkguecue AtasporVerl
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
16:00WAFAGreat Olympics
Italy flag Italy Serie B
13:00AscoliCittadella
13:00BresciaPisa
13:00CosenzaMonza
13:00CremonesePescara
13:00EntellaChievo
13:00FrosinoneVicenza
13:00LecceReggina
13:00ReggianaSPAL
13:00VeneziaPordenone
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00Sparta RotterdamVitesse Arnhem
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
16:00Odra OpolePuszcza Niepolomice
17:00GKS TychyGornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00FamalicaoSanta Clara
21:15BoavistaTondela
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:00Akhmat GroznyTambov
18:00SochiRotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTTyumen1‑0Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
HTFC Dynamo Barnaul0‑2FC Chelyabinsk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
20:00Real SociedadElche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
20:00TenerifeAlmeria
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
14:00MYDA FCKyetume
14:00URA FCOnduparaka
14:00Wakiso GiantsUPDF FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
00:00New York Red Bulls IICharleston Battery
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑0San Diego Loyal
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑3Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top