The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Tue 02‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
39Man City1‑0Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
36Reading1‑0Blackburn
74Cardiff3‑0Derby
76Huddersfield1‑1Birmingham
81Coventry1‑1Middlesbrough
81Millwall1‑1Preston
HTNott'm Forest0‑0Luton
England flag England League 1
76Accrington Stanley1‑2Ipswich
77Blackpool1‑0Crewe
77Shrewsbury1‑0AFC Wimbledon
78Northampton2‑0Plymouth
79Doncaster2‑0Portsmouth
80Hull2‑0Rochdale
81Burton Albion1‑0Bristol Rovers
81Oxford Utd0‑0Peterborough
83Lincoln City1‑2Fleetwood Town
83Sunderland1‑0Swindon
FTGillingham3‑2MK Dons
FTWigan0‑1Charlton
England flag England League 2
78Salford1‑0Port Vale
78Stevenage3‑0Forest Green
78Tranmere1‑0Newport County
80Barrow0‑0Harrogate Town
80Cheltenham1‑0Southend
81Bradford1‑0Mansfield
81Cambridge Utd0‑1Scunthorpe
81Colchester2‑1Carlisle
81Exeter0‑0Walsall
81Oldham0‑2Bolton
82Grimsby0‑1Leyton Orient
FTMorecambe3‑1Crawley Town
England flag England National League
19:45Maidenhead UtdDover
79Altrincham1‑0Woking
83FC Halifax1‑1Hartlepool
83Sutton Utd1‑2Bromley
84Solihull Moors0‑1Dagenham
HTBarnet1‑2Yeovil
HTChesterfield0‑0Eastleigh
HTNotts County2‑1Kings Lynn Town
HTWealdstone1‑0Boreham Wood
England flag England National League North / South
19:45AFC FyldeBrackley
19:45Alfreton TownHereford
19:45Boston UtdSpennymoor Town
19:45Dulwich HamletSlough Town
19:45Ebbsfleet UnitedDartford
19:45GuiseleyCurzon Ashton
19:45HungerfordHavant and Waterlooville
19:45SouthportDarlington
19:45Tonbridge AngelsMaidstone United
19:45YorkGloucester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
53Glentoran2‑1Linfield
HTBallymena0‑0Cliftonville
HTColeraine1‑0Portadown
HTGlenavon0‑1Carrick Rangers
HTLarne0‑0Crusaders
HTWarrenpoint Town2‑1Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
81Dundee2‑1Inverness CT
Wales flag Wales Premier League
39Newtown1‑0Penybont
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
90+Atletico Tucuman1‑1Huracan
FTRosario Central2‑2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0‑1San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
00:30Atletico TucumanHuracan
90+6Union3‑2Lanus
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia0‑1Banants
Armenia 1st League
FTPyunik II1‑2Ararat II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑2Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern Sydney0‑2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Horn0‑0SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Gabala FK
FTSabail1‑1Keshla FC
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka2‑0Muktijoddha SKC
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑1Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Belarus flag Belarus Super Cup
APBATE Borisov0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑0BATE Borisov
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani0‑3Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
90+7Internacional1‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTCSKA Sofia3‑1Cherno More Varna
FTEtar0‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑0CD Once Caldas
FTMillonarios0‑2CD Jaguares
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTNK Zagreb0‑3Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTPlzen3‑1Hradec Kralove
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin1‑1Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑2Pyramids FC
FTEl Gouna FC2‑2Smouha SC
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Ethiopia Premier League
FTSidama Bunna1‑2Bahardar
FTWolkite City FC1‑2Ethiopia Bunna
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTOergryte IS0‑4Lindome GIF
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑0Volyn
FTVolyn0‑1Slavia Mozyr
France flag France Ligue 2
81Chamois Niortais1‑2Sochaux
81Paris FC0‑0Dunkerque
82Le Havre0‑2Grenoble
83Guingamp0‑5Clermont
83Pau1‑0Chateauroux
84AC Ajaccio0‑0Rodez
84Amiens1‑1Auxerre
84Nancy1‑0Caen
84Valenciennes1‑0Toulouse
85Chambly Thelle0‑2Troyes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTChikhura1‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTFC Rustavi0‑1Sioni
FTGagra Tbilisi3‑0FC Merani Martvili
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑4FC Magdeburg
Germany flag DFB Cup
17:30Jahn RegensburgWerder Bremen
HTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑0Borussia Dortmund
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
83Ferencvaros1‑0Diosgyori
FTHonved3‑2MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0‑1Puskas Academia
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar2‑2Esteghlal Molasani
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan3‑1Navad Urmia
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz1‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTMalavan1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTQashqai1‑1Chooka Talesh
FTRayka Babol3‑2Baadraan Tehran
FTShahin Bushehr0‑0Fajr Sepasi
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht0‑0Mes Kerman
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran0‑0Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Iksal FC1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Ironi Akko1‑4Hapoel Kfar Shalem
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTHapoel Ramat Gan3‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTSC Kfar Qasem1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTSektzia Nes Tziona FC1‑0Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:30LazioTorino
HTJuventus0‑0Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
40Vicenza1‑0Cremonese
FTAscoli0‑2Pisa
FTBrescia2‑0Cosenza
FTChievo3‑0Pordenone
FTCittadella0‑1Pescara
FTFrosinone2‑2Monza
FTLecce0‑0Entella
FTReggina0‑3Empoli
FTSalernitana0‑0SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTPerugia1‑1Sambenedettese
FTPotenza2‑1Turris
FTPro Sesto0‑0Pro Patria
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTOita Trinita1‑3Vissel Kobe
FTShonan0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑2FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNairobi City Stars2‑0Mathare United
Malta Cup
FTGzira United FC4‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
23:00Club AtlasAtletico San Luis
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
19Chabab Atlas Khenifra0‑0MAT Tetouan
FTRSB Berkane4‑4Maghreb Fes
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
40Vitesse Arnhem0‑0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Utrecht3‑1Dordrecht
FTN.E.C.4‑1Den Bosch
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata3‑2Jabal Al Mukaber Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
90+9Libertad2‑1Club River Plate
FTGuairena Fc1‑0Nacional Asuncion
Poland flag Poland Cup
52Lech Poznan0‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑5Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
90+Moreirense2‑2Belenenses
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTTargoviste0‑1CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑0Craiova 1948
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain1‑1Al-Taee
FTAL Khaleej Saihat FC0‑0Al Adalh
FTAl-Kawkab2‑0Al-Najoom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Vojvodina
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
13:00Stellenbosch FCMamelodi Sundowns
13:00Tshakhuma MadzivhadilaKaizer Chiefs
FTAmazulu1‑0Supersport United
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0Black Leopards
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑1Moroka Swallows
Sudan Premier League
45+Ahli Al Khartoum0‑0Al-Hilal Kaduqli
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
81FC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑1Grasshoppers
83Schaffhausen2‑0SC Kriens
86Wil0‑1Winterthur
FTAarau4‑2Thun
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑1Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United2‑0Trat FC
FTMuang Thong United1‑2Police Tero FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTSlimane2‑2Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑1Genclerbirligi
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1Besiktas
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Wakiso GiantsMYDA FC
FTJinja SSS0‑4KCCA FC
FTKitara FC0‑1Express FC
FTKyetume0‑1SC Villa
FTOnduparaka0‑1Bul FC
FTUPDF FC0‑1URA FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTIttihad Kalba1‑2Al Nasr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
APIttihad Kalba7‑9Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n
39Club Atletico Progreso0‑0Deportivo Maldonado

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top