The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
25Burnley0‑0Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
23QPR1‑0Cardiff
24Millwall0‑1Huddersfield
24Stoke0‑0Rotherham
25Bournemouth0‑1Derby
25Middlesbrough0‑0Nott'm Forest
25Preston1‑1Birmingham
25Swansea1‑0Blackburn
26Barnsley1‑0Watford
26Luton0‑1Brentford
27Wycombe0‑0Sheff Wed
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
England flag England League 1
23Peterborough1‑1Shrewsbury
23Rochdale0‑1Bristol Rovers
24Ipswich0‑0Crewe
24MK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
25Swindon0‑1Hull
26Burton Albion0‑1Blackpool
26Fleetwood Town1‑0Oxford Utd
26Portsmouth0‑1Charlton
26Wigan0‑2Northampton
27Doncaster0‑0Lincoln City
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
England flag England League 2
23Barrow1‑0Bradford
25Cheltenham1‑0Forest Green
25Crawley Town0‑1Cambridge Utd
25Mansfield0‑0Walsall
25Salford1‑0Oldham
26Leyton Orient1‑0Bolton
26Newport County0‑0Harrogate Town
26Stevenage0‑0Grimsby
26Tranmere0‑0Morecambe
27Southend0‑0Port Vale
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League
25Yeovil0‑0Chesterfield
26Bromley0‑0Eastleigh
26Kings Lynn Town0‑0Woking
26Maidenhead Utd0‑0Solihull Moors
26Stockport1‑0Weymouth
27Dover1‑1Altrincham
England flag England National League North / South
21Hungerford0‑0Dorking Wanderers
24Curzon Ashton0‑1Darlington
25Braintree Town1‑1Hemel
25Gloucester0‑0Chester
25Kidderminster1‑0Blyth Spartans
25Maidstone United1‑0Concord Rangers
25Oxford City0‑0Hampton and Richmond
25Slough Town0‑0Bath City
26AFC Fylde0‑0Farsley Celtic
26AFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
26Dartford0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
26Dulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
27Billericay0‑1Ebbsfleet United
27Southport0‑1Boston Utd
27St Albans1‑0Chippenham
28Eastbourne Boro1‑1Welling
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
25Glenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
26Cliftonville0‑0Carrick Rangers
27Coleraine1‑0Glentoran
27Larne0‑0Ballymena
27Warrenpoint Town0‑1FC Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
24Livingston0‑1Motherwell
26Dundee Utd1‑0Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
24Morton0‑0Ayr
25Dundee0‑0Raith Rovers
25Dunfermline1‑0Queen of Sth
26Inverness CT0‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
23Falkirk0‑0East Fife
24Clyde0‑0Peterhead
25Airdrie Utd0‑1Dumbarton
25Cove Rangers0‑0Partick Thistle
25Forfar0‑0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
24Stranraer0‑0Queen's Park
25Albion0‑1Brechin
25Cowdenbeath0‑0Stenhousemuir
25Edinburgh City1‑0Elgin
26Stirling0‑0Annan Athletic
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
73Pyunik0‑0Ararat
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
11Beerschot Wilrijk0‑0Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
64Colo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
71Slaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
66AEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
27Nordsjaelland1‑0FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
69Hobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
68B 93 Copenhagen2‑1FC Sydvest 05
69Bronshoj BK1‑0Hillerod
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
15:30Pyramids FCAl Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
68Lev Tallinn2‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
69TPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
67Mikkelin Palloilijat1‑1VPS Vaasa
69EIF1‑2AC Oulu
69Gnistan3‑0KPV Kokkola
69SJK Akatemia1‑0MyPa-47
70FC KTP1‑3AC Kajaani
71Musan Salama3‑1Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 2
71Paris FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
HTArminia Bielefeld0‑0Borussia Dortmund
HTAugsburg1‑0Mainz
HTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0Werder Bremen
HTFortuna Koln0‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
HTFC Schalke 04 II0‑0RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
12Volos NFC0‑0Larissa
13Atromitos0‑0Giannina
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
86Puskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
24Bray0‑0Galway Utd
26UCD1‑0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
24Athlone2‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
12Maccabi Netanya1‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
53Maccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
69Crotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
25Chievo0‑0Cosenza
26Ascoli0‑0Pordenone
26Brescia0‑0Entella
26Venezia1‑0Empoli
27Vicenza1‑2Pisa
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
15:30ArezzoTriestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
65Ramtha SC2‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
25FK Kauno Zalgiris0‑0Trakai
27FK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
25Speranta0‑0Codru
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
26FK Zeta Golubovci0‑0Jezero
26Sutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
69Mladost Ljeskopolje1‑2Petrovac
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
15:30Roda JC KerkradeDen Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
26Alta0‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
15:30BelenensesFarense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
26Academica1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
90+3Spartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
26Dinamo Stavropol0‑0FK Makhachkala
69FC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
11Abha0‑0Al-Ettifaq
37Al Hilal1‑0Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
66FK Cukaricki3‑0Novi Pazar
68FK Rad0‑1FK Zlatibor Cajetina
70Vozdovac1‑0Bačka Topola
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
10Athletic Bilbao0‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
26Real Cartagena1‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:30AtzenetaOrihuela CF
15:30U. MutilveraCD Calahorra
25Oviedo B0‑0Marino Luanco
40Amorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
41Sporting Gijon B0‑0Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
69Dalkurd FF0‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
26Oleksandria0‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top