The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 29‑Nov‑2020)

Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑2Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑2River Plate
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Belgrano
FTInstituto2‑1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
81SK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
52Keshla FC0‑0Sabah
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Internacional
FTBahia1‑3Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
50PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
50Sportist Svoge2‑0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Cup
FTGuangzhou R&F6‑1Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑3America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
90+El Nacional0‑1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin1‑0Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
7Paide Linnameeskond0‑0Flora Tallinn
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTVida3‑1Real De Minas
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
11:15Baadraan TehranKarun Arvand Khorramshahr
11:15Chooka TaleshMalavan
11:15Gostaresh Foolad FCGOL Reyhan Alborz
11:15Khooshe Talaei SavehEsteghlal Khuzestan
11:15Mes KermanShahin Bushehr
11:15QashqaiArman Gohar
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers4‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu4‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTKanazawa3‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Montedio Yamagata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
34BFC Daugavpils1‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
38FK Tukums 20000‑0RFS
38FS Metta/LU1‑1Valmieras FK
38Jelgava0‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC0‑3Ventspils
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
1Floreşti0‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
6Dinamo-Auto0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
11:15Vitesse ArnhemFortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
11:15FC EindhovenDe Graafschap
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad3‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
11:15AcademicaCovilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
HTRipensia Timisoara1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
4Ufa0‑0Tambov
FTUral1‑0Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
49Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
5FC Orenburg0‑0Krylya Sovetov
5FC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
7Veles0‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
8FC Krasnodar-20‑0Akron Tolyatti
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
82Young Lions0‑4Home United FC
83Albirex Niigata FC1‑3Tampines Rovers FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
36Club Portugalete0‑1Laredo
37Villarreal B0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
38Orihuela CF0‑0Pena Sport FC
4Granada B0‑0Real Betis Balompié II
4Tudelano0‑0U. Mutilvera
5Internacional De Madrid0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
5Lealtad0‑0Oviedo B
5SD Ejea0‑0SD Logrones
6UD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0Hercules
7Coruxo0‑0Guijuelo
7Levante1‑0Atzeneta
7Linense0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
7Melilla0‑0Socuellamos
7Talavera CF0‑0Badajoz
7UCAM Murcia0‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
8Badalona0‑0Espanyol B
8CDA Navalcarnero0‑0Atletico Baleares
8Covadonga0‑0Sporting Gijon B
8CP Villarrobledo0‑0Villarrubia
8Gimnastic0‑0CE LHospitalet
8SS Reyes1‑0Las Rozas CF
9Poblense1‑0Real Madrid Castilla
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
8Tanzania Prisons0‑0Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
3Bangkok United0‑0Police Tero FC
46Prachuap FC1‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
38Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
36Bandirmaspor0‑0Balikesirspor
36Keciorengucu1‑0Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
46Elazigspor0‑1Pazarspor
46Sivasspor1‑0Kastamonuspor
47Afjet Afyonspor0‑1Amedspor
47AS Sariyer2‑0Sanliurfaspor
47Corum Belediyespor0‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
47Etimesgut Belediyespor2‑11922 Konyaspor
47Kardemir0‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
47Kirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
47Serik Belediyespor0‑1Kirklarelispor
47Zonguldakspor3‑1Hacettepe SK
48Kocaelispor0‑0Kahramanmarasspor
48Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
48Nigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Ankara Demirspor
49Pendikspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
49Turgutluspor2‑1Eyupspor
51Mamak FK0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
HTGumushanespor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
HTIdare Genclik0‑2Belediye Vanspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
461954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
46Bergama0‑0Bayrampasa
47Modafen FK0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
47Muglaspor1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
47Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Duzcespor
HT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
HTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑0Silivrispor
HTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Kestelspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top