The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
51Burnley0‑1Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
47Millwall0‑1Huddersfield
48Luton0‑2Brentford
48Preston1‑1Birmingham
48Stoke1‑0Rotherham
48Swansea1‑0Blackburn
49Barnsley1‑0Watford
49Bournemouth0‑1Derby
49Wycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
50Middlesbrough0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
HTQPR2‑0Cardiff
England flag England League 1
46MK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
47Ipswich0‑0Crewe
47Rochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
49Portsmouth0‑1Charlton
50Burton Albion0‑1Blackpool
50Doncaster1‑0Lincoln City
50Wigan0‑2Northampton
51Fleetwood Town1‑0Oxford Utd
51Swindon1‑1Hull
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
HTPeterborough2‑1Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
47Barrow1‑0Bradford
47Salford1‑0Oldham
48Cheltenham1‑0Forest Green
48Mansfield1‑0Walsall
49Leyton Orient3‑0Bolton
49Newport County1‑1Harrogate Town
49Southend0‑1Port Vale
49Stevenage0‑0Grimsby
51Crawley Town1‑1Cambridge Utd
51Tranmere0‑0Morecambe
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League
47Stockport1‑0Weymouth
49Kings Lynn Town1‑2Woking
50Yeovil0‑0Chesterfield
51Bromley0‑0Eastleigh
51Dover0‑1Altrincham
51Maidenhead Utd0‑1Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
47Curzon Ashton0‑1Darlington
47Maidstone United2‑0Concord Rangers
48Slough Town0‑0Bath City
49Braintree Town2‑4Hemel
49Dartford0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
49Dulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
49Gloucester0‑0Chester
49Kidderminster1‑0Blyth Spartans
50AFC Fylde0‑0Farsley Celtic
51AFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
52Eastbourne Boro1‑1Welling
53Billericay0‑2Ebbsfleet United
53Southport0‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
HTHungerford0‑0Dorking Wanderers
HTOxford City0‑1Hampton and Richmond
HTSt Albans2‑0Chippenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
51Cliftonville0‑0Carrick Rangers
51Coleraine2‑0Glentoran
51Warrenpoint Town0‑1FC Portadown
52Glenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
52Larne0‑0Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
49Dundee Utd1‑0Ross County
50Livingston0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
50Dundee1‑0Raith Rovers
51Dunfermline2‑0Queen of Sth
51Morton0‑1Ayr
53Inverness CT1‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
50Clyde0‑0Peterhead
50Falkirk2‑0East Fife
51Forfar0‑1Montrose
52Airdrie Utd0‑1Dumbarton
52Cove Rangers0‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
49Stranraer0‑0Queen's Park
50Albion0‑1Brechin
50Edinburgh City1‑0Elgin
51Stirling1‑0Annan Athletic
52Cowdenbeath0‑0Stenhousemuir
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
8Salzburg1‑0WSG Wattens
8St Polten1‑0SV Ried
8TSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑0Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
HTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
7Zrinjski Mostar0‑0Velez Mostar
8NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
16:05IstraHajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
51Nordsjaelland2‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
37Pyramids FC0‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
8Rennes0‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
79Eintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
79Fortuna Koln0‑2Bayern Munich
80Augsburg2‑1Mainz
81Arminia Bielefeld0‑2Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
75FC Schalke 04 II0‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
HTAtromitos0‑1Giannina
HTVolos NFC0‑0Larissa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
8Honved0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
50UCD1‑0Longford
51Bray0‑0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
47Athlone2‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
16:15Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera Eran
90+Maccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
HTMaccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
50Vicenza2‑2Pisa
51Ascoli0‑1Pordenone
51Brescia0‑0Entella
51Chievo1‑0Cosenza
52Venezia1‑0Empoli
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
38Arezzo0‑2Triestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
53FK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
53FK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
48Speranta2‑0Codru
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
53FK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
54Sutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
8Titograd Podgorica0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
38Roda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
48Alta0‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
9Cienciano0‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
8Pogon Siedlce0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
37Belenenses0‑0Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
49Academica2‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
6Sochi0‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
51Dinamo Stavropol1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
58Al Hilal1‑0Dhamk
HTAbha2‑0Al-Ettifaq
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
3Partizan Belgrade0‑0Macva
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTVozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
10MSK Zilina0‑0Senica
4Spartak Trnava0‑0Zemplin
9FK Pohronie0‑0Zlate Moravce
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
HTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
51Real Cartagena3‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
38Atzeneta0‑1Orihuela CF
38U. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
51Oviedo B0‑1Marino Luanco
65Amorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
66Sporting Gijon B0‑0Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
7Galatasaray0‑0Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
6Afjet Afyonspor0‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
9Kocaelispor0‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
49Oleksandria0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top