Live Football Scores (Thu 28‑Mar‑2024)
Albania 1st Division | |||
---|---|---|---|
86 | Lushnja | 4‑2 | Vora |
Argentina Primera C | |||
18:30 | Deportivo Muñiz | ‑ | Sportivo Barracas |
Argentina Reserve League | |||
18:00 | Huracán Res. | ‑ | Central Córdoba SdE Res. |
20:00 | Independiente Riva. Res. | ‑ | River Plate Res. |
18:00 | Newell's Old Boys Res. | ‑ | Lanús Res. |
18:00 | Sarmiento Res. | ‑ | Talleres Córdoba Res. |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
23:00 | Rosario Central | ‑‑ | Barracas Central |
FT | Lanus | 2‑2 | Union Santa Fe |
Australia A-League Women | |||
08:00 | Central Coast Mariners W | ‑ | Western United W |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Raiders | 2‑0 | Adelaide City FC |
FT | Adelaide United II | 0‑4 | NE Metrostars |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Perth SC | 6‑0 | Inglewood United |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
09:45 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ‑ | Vipers FC |
09:45 | Adelaide Victory | ‑ | Playford City Patriots |
09:00 | Cumberland United | ‑ | West Adelaide |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
18:09 | KAC | ‑ | Bleiburg |
18:00 | Lendorf | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑ | Kraig |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
18:30 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | ‑ | Ostermiething |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
18:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Schladming |
18:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | ‑ | Wildon |
Austria Landesliga - Tirol | |||
18:00 | Kematen | ‑ | Telfs |
Azerbaidjan Birinci Dasta | |||
FT | Araz Saatlı | 4‑0 | Energetik |
FT | Karvan | 0‑0 | Difai Ağsu |
FT | Qaradağ Lökbatan | 3‑0 | İrəvan |
Belgium Provincial - Liege | |||
19:00 | RCS Stavelotain | ‑ | Hombourg |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
18:30 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | ‑ | AS Eupen U21 |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
19:00 | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | ‑ | Always Ready |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
18:00 | Botafogo W | ‑‑ | Real Brasilia W |
18:00 | Gremio W | ‑‑ | Palmeiras W |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
23:00 | São Paulo AP | ‑ | Trem |
Brazil Amazonense | |||
19:45 | Manaus FC | ‑ | Operário AM |
Brazil Copa do Nordeste | |||
FT | America-RN | 1‑0 | Nautico |
FT | Botafogo PB | 4‑0 | Bahia |
FT | Ceara | 2‑1 | AO Itabaiana |
FT | CRB | 2‑0 | Altos |
FT | Maranhão | 3‑2 | Fortaleza EC |
FT | Recife | 3‑0 | Juazeirense |
FT | River AC | 0‑1 | ABC |
FT | Vitoria | 3‑0 | Treze |
Brazil Potiguar | |||
18:00 | Globo | ‑ | Baraúnas |
Brazil Paraense | |||
23:00 | Tuna Luso | ‑ | remo |
Brazil Mineiro - 1 | |||
23:30 | Athletic Bilbao | ‑ | Pouso Alegre |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
18:30 | Trindade U20 | ‑ | Goiás U20 |
Cameroon Elite One | |||
15:00 | Cotonsport | ‑ | Colombe |
13:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | ‑ | Fortuna Mfou |
13:00 | Gazelle | ‑ | Victoria United |
13:00 | Les Astres | ‑ | PWD |
15:00 | UMS de Loum | ‑ | APEJES Academy |
15:00 | Union Douala | ‑ | Aigle Royal |
15:00 | Young Sport Academy | ‑ | Dynamo de Douala |
90 | Stade Renard | 1‑1 | Canon |
Cameroon Elite Two | |||
14:00 | Bafmeng United | ‑ | Panthère |
14:30 | Feutcheu | ‑ | Racing |
13:30 | Foncha ST | ‑ | FC Rangers |
14:30 | Leopard de Douala | ‑ | Unisport Bafang |
23 | FAP | 0‑0 | Yafoot |
Chile Primera División | |||
21:00 | Audax Italiano | ‑‑ | Coquimbo Unido |
23:30 | O'Higgins | ‑‑ | Deportes Iquique |
Chile Segunda División | |||
22:00 | Fernández Vial | ‑ | Trasandino |
Colombia Primera A | |||
FT | Millonarios | 3‑1 | Santa Fe |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
13:30 | Renaissance | ‑ | Rangers |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
FT | CS Cartagines | 3‑4 | Deportivo Saprissa |
FT | San Carlos | 2‑0 | CS Herediano |
Croatia First NL | |||
25 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 0‑0 | Sesvete |
25 | Dugopolje | 0‑0 | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
15:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | HAŠK |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
FT | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 3‑0 | České Budějovice U19 |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 1‑3 | Pardubice U19 |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
45 | AB Copenhagen | 0‑2 | Nykobing FC |
45 | Thisted FC | 0‑0 | Brabrand |
90 | Aarhus Fremad | 0‑1 | Skive |
90 | Esbjerg | 4‑2 | Roskilde |
FT | Fremad Amager | 1‑3 | Middelfart |
FT | HIK | 4‑2 | FA 2000 |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Brønshøj | ‑ | Gørslev |
12:00 | Greve | ‑ | AB Tårnby |
13:00 | Næstved II | ‑ | Herlev |
13:00 | Sundby | ‑ | Allerød |
13:00 | Tårnby FF | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | VB 1968 |
11:00 | Karlslunde | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
11:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | LSF |
11:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Glostrup |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Marienlyst |
13:00 | B 1909 | ‑ | OKS |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | Tarup-Paarup |
12:30 | Hedensted | ‑ | Dalum |
12:00 | Horsens II | ‑ | B 1913 |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4 | |||
12:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | Varde |
12:30 | Nørresundby | ‑ | Kjellerup |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | AaB II |
12:00 | VRI | ‑ | Viby |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
FT | Avarta | 0‑1 | Ishøj |
FT | Holbæk B&I | 1‑0 | Lyseng |
FT | Holstebro | 1‑0 | Naesby |
FT | SfB-Oure | 0‑0 | VSK Århus |
FT | Silkeborg KFUM | 1‑1 | Frem |
FT | Vejgaard B | 0‑0 | Vanløse |
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B | |||
21:30 | Chacaritas | ‑ | Manta FC |
FT | UT Cotopaxi | 3‑2 | Gualaceo SC |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
FT | Isidro Metapán | 0‑3 | Alianza |
FT | Santa Tecla | 3‑1 | Dragón |
England Non League Premier - Southern South | |||
20:00 | Walton & Hersham | ‑‑ | Harrow Borough |
England Non League Div One - Southern Central | |||
19:45 | Barton Rovers | ‑‑ | AFC Dunstable |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
13:00 | Rangers FC | ‑ | Manzini Wanderers |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Ethiopia Bunna | ‑ | Fasil Ketema |
13:00 | Mekelakeya | ‑ | Welayta Dicha |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
18:00 | KeuPa | ‑ | Huima / Urho |
17:45 | LehPa | ‑ | MP II |
18:30 | PuiU Helsinki | ‑ | Valtti |
18:10 | TPS O35 | ‑ | KuuLa |
18:10 | Valtti II | ‑ | Atlantis / PM |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
18:00 | Bayern Munich II | ‑ | FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
18:30 | Spelle-Venhaus | ‑ | FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
18:30 | Weiche Flensburg | ‑ | SV Drochtersen/assel |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
18:00 | Erfurt | ‑ | Greifswalder FC |
18:00 | Luckenwalde | ‑ | BFC Dynamo |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
18:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | ‑ | Steinbach |
18:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ‑ | FC 08 Homburg |
18:00 | FSV Frankfurt | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
18:30 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | ‑ | Düren Merzenich |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
18:00 | Bordesholm | ‑ | SV Eichede |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
18:30 | Altona 93 | ‑ | Concordia Chiajna |
19:00 | ETSV Hamburg | ‑ | Union Tornesch |
18:30 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ‑ | Duneberg |
18:30 | Harksheide | ‑ | Türkiye |
18:30 | HEBC | ‑ | Paloma |
18:00 | Niendorfer TSV | ‑ | Sasel |
18:30 | Rugenbergen | ‑ | Süderelbe |
18:30 | Victoria Hamburg | ‑ | Buchholz |
Germany Oberliga - Mittelrhein | |||
19:00 | Germania Teveren | ‑ | Freialdenhoven |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
18:00 | Bövinghausen | ‑ | Eintracht Rheine |
18:00 | Ennepetal | ‑ | Finnentrop / Bamenohl |
18:00 | Schermbeck | ‑ | Vreden |
18:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ‑ | ASC Dortmund |
18:30 | Sportfreunde Siegen | ‑ | Erkenschwick |
18:00 | Victoria Clarholz | ‑ | Türkspor Dortmund |
18:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | ‑ | Gievenbeck |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
16:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ‑ | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
18:00 | Eintracht Celle | ‑ | Kickers Emden |
18:00 | Lupo-Martini | ‑ | Schöningen |
18:30 | Vorsfelde | ‑ | Germania Egestorf |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
18:30 | Aumund-Vegesack | ‑ | Woltmershausen |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
18:00 | Baunatal | ‑ | Weidenhausen |
18:30 | FC 1906 Erlensee | ‑ | FC Gießen |
18:00 | Fernwald | ‑ | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
18:30 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ‑ | Bayern Alzenau |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
18:30 | Hilden | ‑ | SF Hamborn |
18:30 | Meerbusch | ‑ | Büderich |
18:30 | Mülheimer | ‑ | SF Baumberg |
17:30 | Straelen | ‑ | SC St. Tönis |
18:30 | SW Essen | ‑ | Germania Ratingen |
18:30 | Union Nettetal | ‑ | Uerdingen |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
19:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ‑ | Baumholder |
18:00 | Wormatia Worms | ‑ | Quierschied |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
18:00 | Mutschelbach | ‑ | FC Nottingen |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
18:00 | Neudrossenfeld | ‑ | Jahn Regensburg II |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
18:00 | Heimstetten | ‑ | Ismaning |
18:30 | Kirchheimer SC | ‑ | 1860 München II |
Ghana Premier League | |||
15:00 | Accra Lions | ‑‑ | Medeama |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
02:00 | Marquense | ‑ | Nueva Concepción |
02:00 | Mictlán | ‑ | San Benito |
02:00 | Quiché | ‑ | Juventud Copalera |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
21:00 | Achuapa | ‑ | Xinabajul |
21:45 | Guastatoya | ‑ | Coatepecano IB |
20:00 | Municipal | ‑ | Cobán Imperial |
17:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | ‑ | Xelajú |
FT | Antigua GFC | 3‑0 | Comunicaciones |
India I-League | |||
24 | Aizawl | 0‑0 | Churchill Brothers |
FT | Delhi FC | 3‑1 | Shillong Lajong |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
63 | Persib Bandung | 0‑0 | Bhayangkara FC |
69 | Persik Kediri | 4‑2 | PS Tira |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
18:30 | Erbil | ‑ | Al Karkh |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
16:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ‑ | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
16:15 | Kiryat Yam SC | ‑ | Hapoel Bu'eine |
18:30 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ‑ | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
90 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 1‑0 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 1‑2 | Holon Yermiyahu |
Italy Serie C - Girone A | |||
19:45 | Padova | ‑‑ | Pergolettese |
Italy Serie D - Girone A | |||
13:30 | Fezzanese | ‑ | Alba Calcio |
23 | Ligorna | 0‑0 | Chieri |
45 | Città di Varese | 1‑1 | Sanremese |
61 | Borgosesia | 0‑0 | Gozzano |
61 | RG Ticino | 0‑0 | PDHAE |
61 | Vado | 1‑1 | Chisola |
62 | Albenga | 0‑0 | Pinerolo |
62 | Alcione | 3‑1 | Vogherese |
63 | Asti | 2‑0 | Derthona |
65 | Bra | 1‑1 | Lavagnese |
Italy Serie D - Girone B | |||
19:00 | Pro Palazzolo | ‑ | Real Calepina |
61 | Caravaggio | 0‑0 | USD Casatese |
61 | Tritium | 0‑0 | Folgore Caratese |
62 | Caldiero Terme | 2‑1 | Piacenza |
63 | Crema | 0‑1 | Castellanzese |
65 | Ponte San Pietro | 0‑0 | Clivense |
67 | Club Milano | 1‑0 | Varesina |
67 | Desenzano Calvina | 1‑1 | Villa Valle |
67 | Legnano | 1‑0 | Brusaporto |
68 | Arconatese | 1‑3 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
Italy Serie D - Girone C | |||
63 | Adriese | 0‑0 | Cjarlins Muzane |
63 | Mori Santo Stefano | 1‑1 | Breno |
63 | Portosummaga | 0‑1 | Mestre |
67 | Bassano Virtus | 1‑4 | Montecchio Maggiore |
67 | Luparense | 1‑2 | Chions |
67 | Montebelluna | 0‑0 | Atletico Castegnato |
Italy Serie D - Girone D | |||
62 | Calcio Certaldo | 1‑0 | Sant'Angelo |
63 | Forli | 0‑3 | Lentigione |
63 | Sammaurese | 1‑0 | Victor San Marino |
64 | Prato | 1‑0 | Sangiuliano City |
65 | Borgo San Donnino | 1‑0 | Pistoiese |
65 | Mezzolara | 0‑2 | Ravenna |
66 | Aglianese | 1‑1 | Athletic Carpi |
66 | Imolese Calcio | 2‑0 | Fanfulla |
66 | Progresso | 1‑0 | Corticella |
Italy Serie D - Girone E | |||
17:00 | US Grosseto | ‑ | Ponsacco |
45 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0‑1 | Pianese |
62 | Aquila Montevarchi | 2‑2 | Real Forte Querceta |
62 | Sansepolcro | 0‑1 | Poggibonsi |
62 | Seravezza | 1‑2 | Sangiovannese |
64 | Cenaia | 1‑1 | Livorno |
64 | Tau Altopascio | 3‑0 | Sporting Trestina |
67 | Gavorrano | 0‑1 | Figline |
Italy Serie D - Girone F | |||
45 | San Nicolò | 1‑1 | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
60 | United Riccione | 0‑1 | Termoli Calcio |
63 | Fossombrone | 1‑0 | Campobasso |
63 | Sora | 0‑1 | Vigor Senigallia |
63 | Tivoli | 0‑1 | Roma City |
64 | Fano | 1‑0 | Atletico Ascoli |
67 | Avezzano | 0‑0 | L'Aquila |
67 | Sambenedettese | 0‑1 | Chieti |
70 | Vastogirardi | 1‑0 | Matese |
Italy Serie D - Girone G | |||
13:30 | San Marzano | ‑ | Ardea |
45 | Cassino | 1‑2 | Ostia Mare |
62 | Boreale | 0‑0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
62 | CynthiAlbalonga | 1‑0 | Ischia |
62 | Latte Dolce | 1‑2 | Gladiator |
63 | Atletico Uri | 0‑1 | Trastevere |
65 | Romana | 0‑2 | Nocerina |
66 | Anzio | 0‑4 | Flaminia |
90 | USD Cavese 1919 | 3‑0 | Budoni |
Italy Serie D - Girone H | |||
15:00 | Angri Calcio | ‑ | Martina Franca |
23 | Città di Fasano | 0‑0 | Team Altamura |
45 | Gallipoli | 1‑1 | USD Palmese |
45 | Manfredonia | 0‑0 | Nardò |
45 | Matera | 0‑0 | Rotonda |
61 | Barletta | 0‑1 | Fidelis Andria |
62 | Bitonto | 0‑2 | Gelbison |
62 | Paganese | 1‑3 | Gravina |
64 | Santa Maria Cilento | 2‑4 | Casarano |
Italy Serie D - Girone I | |||
12:30 | Lamezia Terme | ‑ | Castrovillari |
15:00 | Sancataldese | ‑ | Canicattì |
45 | Acireale | 1‑0 | Vibonese |
45 | Igea Virtus | 1‑1 | Real Casalnuovo |
45 | San Luca | 0‑0 | Trapani 1905 |
62 | Licata | 0‑0 | Nuova Gioiese |
64 | Portici | 1‑1 | Città Di Sant’Agata |
65 | La Fenice Amaranto | 4‑1 | Akragas |
67 | Siracusa | 0‑0 | Ragusa |
Italy Serie C - Girone B | |||
19:30 | Carrarese | ‑‑ | Perugia |
19:45 | Fermana | ‑‑ | Rimini |
19:45 | Gubbio | ‑‑ | Torres |
19:45 | Vis Pesaro | ‑‑ | Lucchese |
Italy Serie C - Girone C | |||
19:45 | Catania | ‑‑ | Giugliano |
Jordan League | |||
19:30 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ‑ | Aqaba |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
FT | Muras United | 1‑3 | Neftchi Baku |
Liberia LFA First Division | |||
16:00 | Watanga | ‑ | BEA Mountain |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0‑2 | Cimarrones |
FT | Leones Negros UDG | 2‑4 | CA La Paz |
Morocco Cup | |||
22:00 | Kawkab Marrakech | ‑ | Hassania Agadir |
22:00 | Maghreb Fes | ‑ | Ittihad Tanger |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
06:30 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Melville United |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
06:30 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Nomads United |
23:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
06:15 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Universities |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0‑1 | Sportivo Luqueno |
Peru Primera División | |||
20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ‑ | Comerciantes Unidos |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
18:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | ‑ | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
18:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ‑ | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
16:00 | Wisła Puławy | ‑ | Olimpia Elbląg |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
45 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2‑1 | Warta Poznań U19 |
90 | Wisła Kraków U19 | 1‑2 | Legia Warszawa U19 |
FT | Lech Poznań U19 | 3‑1 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 |
FT | Raków Częstochowa U19 | 0‑0 | Jagiellonia U19 |
FT | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | 0‑3 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | ‑ | Lechia Zielona Góra |
Romania Liga II | |||
17:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ‑ | SCM Gloria Buzău |
Saudi-Arabia Division 1 | |||
18:45 | Al Baten | ‑ | Hajer |
19:00 | Al Orubah | ‑ | Jeddah Club |
19:00 | Al-Ain | ‑ | Al Jandal |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
16:30 | DSC | ‑ | Teungueth |
16:30 | Gorée | ‑ | Casa Sport |
16:30 | Guédiawaye | ‑ | Stade de Mbour |
16:30 | La Linguère | ‑ | Jamono Fatick |
16:30 | Ouakam | ‑ | Génération Foot |
16:30 | Sonacos | ‑ | Jaraaf |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
45 | Považská Bystrica | 0‑3 | Humenné |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
14:00 | Dubnica | ‑ | Častkovce |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
14:00 | Lipany | ‑ | Snina |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Arzúa | ‑ | Somozas |
16:00 | Barbadás | ‑ | Alondras |
16:00 | Betanzos | ‑ | Arosa |
16:00 | Paiosaco | ‑ | Sarriana |
FT | Celta de Vigo III | 3‑3 | Atlético Arteixo |
FT | Estradense | 2‑1 | Pontevedra II |
FT | Polvorín | 4‑2 | UD Ourense |
FT | Rápido Bouzas | 1‑2 | Viveiro |
FT | Silva | 0‑2 | Bergantiños |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
16:15 | Llanes | ‑ | Real Titánico |
11:00 | Luarca | ‑ | Colunga |
16:15 | Praviano | ‑ | Tuilla |
FT | Ceares | 0‑1 | L'Entregu |
FT | Gijón Industrial | 0‑1 | Condal |
FT | Lealtad | 2‑1 | Urraca |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
16:00 | Bezana | ‑ | Sámano |
16:00 | Castro | ‑ | Atlético Albericia |
FT | Siete Villas | 1‑1 | Solares |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
15:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa | ‑ | Lagun Onak |
FT | Basconia | 1‑1 | SCD Durango |
FT | Beasain | 1‑1 | Touring |
FT | Club Portugalete | 3‑1 | Padura |
FT | Deportivo Alavés III | 0‑1 | Deusto |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
19:30 | Reddis | ‑ | L'Hospitalet |
17:00 | Vilassar Mar | ‑ | Peralada |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
19:00 | Burriana | ‑ | Rayo Ibense |
FT | Elche II | 3‑0 | Villarreal III |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | |||
15:30 | Villanueva Pardillo | ‑ | Galapagar |
FT | Canillas | 1‑2 | Leganés II |
FT | Colonia Moscardó | 0‑3 | Collado Villalba |
FT | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0‑1 | Torrejón |
FT | Trival Valderas | 0‑0 | Las Rozas CF |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
16:00 | Bembibre | ‑ | SD Almazan |
15:30 | Laguna de Duero | ‑ | Atlético Astorga |
15:30 | Mirandés II | ‑ | Ponferradina II |
FT | La Virgen del Camino | 1‑0 | UD Santa Marta |
FT | Villaralbo | 1‑2 | Burgos Promesas |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
FT | Huétor Tájar | 0‑0 | Polideportivo Almería |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
15:00 | Ceuta II | ‑ | Puente Genil |
FT | Atlético Espeleño | 1‑0 | La Palma |
FT | Cabecense | 1‑0 | Pozoblanco |
FT | Cartaya | 1‑0 | Utrera |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
15:00 | Llosetense | ‑ | Alcúdia |
15:00 | Mercadal | ‑ | Manacor |
FT | Binissalem | 1‑2 | Portmany |
FT | Collerense | 0‑2 | UD Poblense |
FT | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 3‑3 | Constància |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
20:00 | Marino Luanco | ‑ | Atlético Victoria |
FT | Arucas | 1‑1 | Tenerife II |
FT | La Cuadra | 0‑1 | Unión Sur Yaiza |
FT | Panadería Pulido | 2‑1 | Lanzarote |
FT | Santa Úrsula | 1‑0 | Ibarra |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | |||
16:00 | Diocesano | ‑ | Don Álvaro |
16:00 | Villafranca | ‑ | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
FT | Arroyo | 1‑1 | Trujillo |
FT | Castuera | 3‑1 | Calamonte |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
19:00 | CA Cirbonero | ‑ | Cortes |
FT | Alesves | 2‑2 | Ardoi |
FT | Beti Kozkor | 1‑0 | Bidezarra |
FT | Beti Onak | 1‑0 | Txantrea |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
11:00 | Calahorra II | ‑ | Varea |
11:00 | Oyonesa | ‑ | Alberite |
FT | Berceo | 0‑2 | Anguiano |
FT | Comillas | 0‑2 | Arnedo |
FT | La Calzada | 0‑1 | UD Logroñés II |
FT | River Ebro | 0‑1 | Haro Deportivo |
FT | Tedeón | 0‑0 | Racing Rioja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
15:30 | Caspe | ‑ | Cariñena |
15:30 | CD Ebro | ‑ | Utrillas |
15:30 | CDJ Tamarite | ‑ | Fuentes |
16:00 | Fraga | ‑ | Illueca |
FT | Belchite 97 | 1‑2 | SD Ejea |
FT | Calamocha | 0‑0 | Binéfar |
FT | Épila | 1‑1 | Cuarte |
FT | Huesca II | 0‑0 | Borja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
16:30 | Huracán Balazote | ‑ | Albacete II |
16:00 | Villacañas | ‑ | Marchamalo |
FT | Azuqueca | 3‑0 | Torrijos |
FT | Cazalegas | 2‑0 | La Solana |
FT | Conquense | 4‑1 | San Clemente |
FT | CP Villarrobledo | 2‑1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
FT | Quintanar del Rey | 1‑0 | Tarancón |
FT | Toledo | 3‑2 | Calvo Sotelo |
FT | Villarrubia | 1‑0 | Socuellamos |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
18:15 | Vänersborgs IF | ‑ | IFK Skövde |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
18:00 | Boden | ‑ | Gottne |
16:00 | Kiruna FF | ‑ | Bergnäsets |
15:00 | Skellefteå | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
18:30 | Sleipner | ‑ | Nacka Iliria |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
18:00 | Husqvarna | ‑ | Qviding FIF |
18:00 | Landvetter IS | ‑ | Västra Frölunda |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
17:00 | Breitenrain | ‑ | Paradiso |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
19:15 | Grand-Saconnex | ‑ | Terre Sainte |
19:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ‑ | Chênois |
19:15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | ‑ | Echallens |
19:30 | Meyrin | ‑ | Lausanne Sport II |
18:30 | Sion II | ‑ | Naters |
19:00 | Vevey Sports | ‑ | Pully Football |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
19:15 | Münsingen | ‑ | Solothurn |
19:00 | Muttenz | ‑ | Bassecourt |
19:15 | Rotkreuz | ‑ | Köniz |
19:00 | Thun II | ‑ | Muri |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
19:00 | Höngg | ‑ | Kosova |
19:00 | Tuggen | ‑ | Balzers |
19:15 | Uzwil | ‑ | Linth |
19:00 | YF Juventus | ‑ | Gossau |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
19:45 | Concordia Lausanne | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
19:15 | Schöftland | ‑ | Binningen |
19:00 | Tavannes / Tramelan | ‑ | Ueberstorf |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
19:15 | Goldau | ‑ | Sursee |
19:00 | Perlen-Buchrain | ‑ | Cham II |
19:15 | Unterstrass | ‑ | Brunnen |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
19:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Adliswil |
19:30 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Tägerwilen |
19:00 | Thalwil | ‑ | Frauenfeld |
19:15 | Weesen | ‑ | Bazenheid |
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League | |||
00:10 | Morvant Caledonia United | ‑ | Defence Force |
Uganda Premier League | |||
16:00 | KCCA FC | ‑‑ | Busoga United |
FT | Maroons FC | 2‑0 | Express FC |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
18:00 | Al Nasr | ‑ | Hatta SC |
18:00 | Emirates Club | ‑ | Baniyas SC |
USA USL League One | |||
23:30 | Charlotte Independence | ‑‑ | Spokane Velocity |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
23:00 | Chicago Fire II | ‑ | Bethlehem Steel |
23:30 | Crown Legacy | ‑ | Atlanta United II |
22:00 | FC Cincinnati II | ‑ | New York Red Bulls II |
FT | Real Monarchs SLC | 2‑1 | Minnesota United II |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
45 | Dinamo Samarqand | 0‑1 | Metalourg |
Uzbekistan Pro League A | |||
FT | Buxoro | 0‑0 | Xorazm |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
23:30 | Deportivo Tachira FC | ‑ | Metropolitanos FC |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
19:30 | Denbigh Town | ‑‑ | Bangor 1876 |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
17:45 | Barcelona W | ‑ | Brann W |
20:00 | Paris Saint Germain W | ‑ | Hacken |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
12:00 | Eidsvold | ‑‑ | Notodden |
13:00 | Vard | ‑‑ | Brann II |
34 | MP | 1‑0 | KuPS Akatemia |
FT | Arendal | 5‑1 | Mandalskameratene |
FT | Besiktas | 1‑1 | Fatih Karagumruk |
FT | HJK Helsinki | 5‑1 | TPS Turku |
FT | Skeid | 1‑4 | Kjelsås |
FT | Ørn Horten | 4‑0 | Åskollen |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
13:00 | CAPS United | ‑ | Bikita Minerals |
13:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | TelOne |
13:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
13:00 | Manica Diamonds | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
13:00 | Platinum | ‑ | Chicken Inn |
76 | Arenel Movers | 0‑0 | Herentals |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top