The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 29‑Nov‑2020)

Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑2Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑2River Plate
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Belgrano
FTInstituto2‑1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
HTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
20Keshla FC0‑0Sabah
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Internacional
FTBahia1‑3Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
20Sportist Svoge0‑0Septemvri Sofia
21PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
China flag China Cup
FTGuangzhou R&F6‑1Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑3America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
90+El Nacional0‑1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin1‑0Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTVida3‑1Real De Minas
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers4‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu4‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTKanazawa3‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Montedio Yamagata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
10:30BFC DaugavpilsFK Spartaks Jurmala
10:30FK Tukums 2000RFS
10:30FS Metta/LUValmieras FK
10:30JelgavaLiepajas Metalurgs
10:30Riga FCVentspils
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Puebla
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad3‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
5Ripensia Timisoara0‑0Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
59Ural0‑0Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
20Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
HTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑0Tampines Rovers FC
HTYoung Lions0‑2Home United FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10:30Club PortugaleteLaredo
10:30Orihuela CFPena Sport FC
10:30Villarreal BValencia-Mestalla
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
16Prachuap FC0‑0Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
10:30Erzurum Buyuksehir BelediyesporAntalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30BandirmasporBalikesirspor
10:30KeciorengucuAdana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
17Gumushanespor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
17Idare Genclik0‑0Belediye Vanspor
19Kocaelispor0‑0Kahramanmarasspor
19Nigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Ankara Demirspor
19Zonguldakspor0‑0Hacettepe SK
20Corum Belediyespor0‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
20Elazigspor0‑0Pazarspor
20Etimesgut Belediyespor2‑01922 Konyaspor
20Sivasspor1‑0Kastamonuspor
21Afjet Afyonspor0‑0Amedspor
21AS Sariyer1‑0Sanliurfaspor
21Kardemir0‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
21Kirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
21Mamak FK0‑1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
21Pendikspor0‑0Sakaryaspor
21Turgutluspor1‑0Eyupspor
22Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
22Serik Belediyespor0‑0Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
181954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
1868 Aksaray Belediyespor0‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
18Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑0Silivrispor
19Bergama0‑0Bayrampasa
19Modafen FK0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
19Sultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Kestelspor
20Muglaspor0‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
21Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Duzcespor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top