Live Football Scores (Thu 28‑Mar‑2024)
Albania 1st Division | |||
---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Lushnja | ‑ | Vora |
Argentina Primera C | |||
18:30 | Deportivo Muñiz | ‑ | Sportivo Barracas |
Argentina Reserve League | |||
18:00 | Huracán Res. | ‑ | Central Córdoba SdE Res. |
20:00 | Independiente Riva. Res. | ‑ | River Plate Res. |
18:00 | Newell's Old Boys Res. | ‑ | Lanús Res. |
18:00 | Sarmiento Res. | ‑ | Talleres Córdoba Res. |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
23:00 | Rosario Central | ‑‑ | Barracas Central |
FT | Lanus | 2‑2 | Union Santa Fe |
Australia A-League Women | |||
08:00 | Central Coast Mariners W | ‑ | Western United W |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
45 | Adelaide Raiders | 0‑0 | Adelaide City FC |
45 | Adelaide United II | 0‑2 | NE Metrostars |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
11:00 | Perth SC | ‑‑ | Inglewood United |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
09:45 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ‑ | Vipers FC |
09:45 | Adelaide Victory | ‑ | Playford City Patriots |
09:00 | Cumberland United | ‑ | West Adelaide |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
18:09 | KAC | ‑ | Bleiburg |
18:00 | Lendorf | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑ | Kraig |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
18:30 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | ‑ | Ostermiething |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
18:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Schladming |
18:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | ‑ | Wildon |
Austria Landesliga - Tirol | |||
18:00 | Kematen | ‑ | Telfs |
Azerbaidjan Birinci Dasta | |||
12:00 | Araz Saatlı | ‑ | Energetik |
11:00 | Karvan | ‑ | Difai Ağsu |
11:00 | Qaradağ Lökbatan | ‑ | İrəvan |
Belgium Provincial - Liege | |||
19:00 | RCS Stavelotain | ‑ | Hombourg |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
18:30 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | ‑ | AS Eupen U21 |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
19:00 | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | ‑ | Always Ready |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
18:00 | Botafogo W | ‑‑ | Real Brasilia W |
18:00 | Gremio W | ‑‑ | Palmeiras W |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
23:00 | São Paulo AP | ‑ | Trem |
Brazil Amazonense | |||
19:45 | Manaus FC | ‑ | Operário AM |
Brazil Copa do Nordeste | |||
FT | America-RN | 1‑0 | Nautico |
FT | Botafogo PB | 4‑0 | Bahia |
FT | Ceara | 2‑1 | AO Itabaiana |
FT | CRB | 2‑0 | Altos |
FT | Maranhão | 3‑2 | Fortaleza EC |
FT | Recife | 3‑0 | Juazeirense |
FT | River AC | 0‑1 | ABC |
FT | Vitoria | 3‑0 | Treze |
Brazil Potiguar | |||
18:00 | Globo | ‑ | Baraúnas |
Brazil Paraense | |||
23:00 | Tuna Luso | ‑ | remo |
Brazil Mineiro - 1 | |||
23:30 | Athletic Bilbao | ‑ | Pouso Alegre |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
18:30 | Trindade U20 | ‑ | Goiás U20 |
Cameroon Elite One | |||
15:00 | Cotonsport | ‑ | Colombe |
13:00 | Fauve Azur Elite | ‑ | Fortuna Mfou |
13:00 | Gazelle | ‑ | Victoria United |
13:00 | Les Astres | ‑ | PWD |
13:00 | Stade Renard | ‑ | Canon |
15:00 | UMS de Loum | ‑ | APEJES Academy |
15:00 | Union Douala | ‑ | Aigle Royal |
15:00 | Young Sport Academy | ‑ | Dynamo de Douala |
Cameroon Elite Two | |||
12:30 | Bafmeng United | ‑ | Panthère |
14:30 | FAP | ‑ | Yafoot |
14:30 | Feutcheu | ‑ | Racing |
12:30 | Foncha ST | ‑ | FC Rangers |
14:30 | Leopard de Douala | ‑ | Unisport Bafang |
Chile Primera División | |||
21:00 | Audax Italiano | ‑‑ | Coquimbo Unido |
23:30 | O'Higgins | ‑‑ | Deportes Iquique |
Chile Segunda División | |||
22:00 | Fernández Vial | ‑ | Trasandino |
Colombia Primera A | |||
FT | Millonarios | 3‑1 | Santa Fe |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
13:30 | Renaissance | ‑ | Rangers |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
FT | CS Cartagines | 3‑4 | Deportivo Saprissa |
FT | San Carlos | 2‑0 | CS Herediano |
Croatia First NL | |||
14:30 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | ‑ | Sesvete |
14:30 | Dugopolje | ‑ | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
15:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | HAŠK |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
10:00 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | ‑ | České Budějovice U19 |
12:00 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | ‑ | Pardubice U19 |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ‑ | Skive |
14:00 | AB Copenhagen | ‑ | Nykobing FC |
13:00 | Esbjerg | ‑ | Roskilde |
12:00 | Fremad Amager | ‑ | Middelfart |
12:00 | HIK | ‑ | FA 2000 |
14:00 | Thisted FC | ‑ | Brabrand |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Brønshøj | ‑ | Gørslev |
12:00 | Greve | ‑ | AB Tårnby |
13:00 | Næstved II | ‑ | Herlev |
13:00 | Sundby | ‑ | Allerød |
13:00 | Tårnby FF | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | VB 1968 |
11:00 | Karlslunde | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
11:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | LSF |
11:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Glostrup |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Marienlyst |
13:00 | B 1909 | ‑ | OKS |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | Tarup-Paarup |
12:30 | Hedensted | ‑ | Dalum |
12:00 | Horsens II | ‑ | B 1913 |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4 | |||
12:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | Varde |
12:30 | Nørresundby | ‑ | Kjellerup |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | AaB II |
12:00 | VRI | ‑ | Viby |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
12:00 | Avarta | ‑ | Ishøj |
12:00 | Holbæk B&I | ‑ | Lyseng |
12:00 | Holstebro | ‑ | Naesby |
13:00 | SfB-Oure | ‑ | VSK Århus |
13:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | ‑ | Frem |
12:00 | Vejgaard B | ‑ | Vanløse |
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B | |||
21:30 | Chacaritas | ‑ | Manta FC |
FT | UT Cotopaxi | 3‑2 | Gualaceo SC |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
FT | Isidro Metapán | 0‑3 | Alianza |
FT | Santa Tecla | 3‑1 | Dragón |
England Non League Premier - Southern South | |||
20:00 | Walton & Hersham | ‑‑ | Harrow Borough |
England Non League Div One - Southern Central | |||
19:45 | Barton Rovers | ‑‑ | AFC Dunstable |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
13:00 | Rangers FC | ‑ | Manzini Wanderers |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Ethiopia Bunna | ‑ | Fasil Ketema |
13:00 | Mekelakeya | ‑ | Welayta Dicha |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
18:00 | KeuPa | ‑ | Huima / Urho |
17:45 | LehPa | ‑ | MP II |
18:30 | PuiU Helsinki | ‑ | Valtti |
18:10 | TPS O35 | ‑ | KuuLa |
18:10 | Valtti II | ‑ | Atlantis / PM |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
18:00 | Bayern Munich II | ‑ | FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
18:30 | Spelle-Venhaus | ‑ | FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
18:30 | Weiche Flensburg | ‑ | SV Drochtersen/assel |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
18:00 | Erfurt | ‑ | Greifswalder FC |
18:00 | Luckenwalde | ‑ | BFC Dynamo |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
18:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | ‑ | Steinbach |
18:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ‑ | FC 08 Homburg |
18:00 | FSV Frankfurt | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
18:30 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | ‑ | Düren Merzenich |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
18:00 | Bordesholm | ‑ | SV Eichede |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
18:30 | Altona 93 | ‑ | Concordia Chiajna |
19:00 | ETSV Hamburg | ‑ | Union Tornesch |
18:30 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | ‑ | Duneberg |
18:30 | Harksheide | ‑ | Türkiye |
18:30 | HEBC | ‑ | Paloma |
18:00 | Niendorfer TSV | ‑ | Sasel |
18:30 | Rugenbergen | ‑ | Süderelbe |
18:30 | Victoria Hamburg | ‑ | Buchholz |
Germany Oberliga - Mittelrhein | |||
19:00 | Germania Teveren | ‑ | Freialdenhoven |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
18:00 | Bövinghausen | ‑ | Eintracht Rheine |
18:00 | Ennepetal | ‑ | Finnentrop / Bamenohl |
18:00 | Schermbeck | ‑ | Vreden |
18:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ‑ | ASC Dortmund |
18:30 | Sportfreunde Siegen | ‑ | Erkenschwick |
18:00 | Victoria Clarholz | ‑ | Türkspor Dortmund |
18:00 | Westfalia Rhynern | ‑ | Gievenbeck |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
16:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ‑ | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
18:00 | Eintracht Celle | ‑ | Kickers Emden |
18:00 | Lupo-Martini | ‑ | Schöningen |
18:30 | Vorsfelde | ‑ | Germania Egestorf |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
18:30 | Aumund-Vegesack | ‑ | Woltmershausen |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
18:00 | Baunatal | ‑ | Weidenhausen |
18:30 | FC 1906 Erlensee | ‑ | FC Gießen |
18:00 | Fernwald | ‑ | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
18:30 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | ‑ | Bayern Alzenau |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
18:30 | Hilden | ‑ | SF Hamborn |
18:30 | Meerbusch | ‑ | Büderich |
18:30 | Mülheimer | ‑ | SF Baumberg |
17:30 | Straelen | ‑ | SC St. Tönis |
18:30 | SW Essen | ‑ | Germania Ratingen |
18:30 | Union Nettetal | ‑ | Uerdingen |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
19:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ‑ | Baumholder |
18:00 | Wormatia Worms | ‑ | Quierschied |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
18:00 | Mutschelbach | ‑ | FC Nottingen |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
18:00 | Neudrossenfeld | ‑ | Jahn Regensburg II |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
18:00 | Heimstetten | ‑ | Ismaning |
18:30 | Kirchheimer SC | ‑ | 1860 München II |
Ghana Premier League | |||
15:00 | Accra Lions | ‑‑ | Medeama |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
02:00 | Marquense | ‑ | Nueva Concepción |
02:00 | Mictlán | ‑ | San Benito |
02:00 | Quiché | ‑ | Juventud Copalera |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
21:00 | Achuapa | ‑ | Xinabajul |
21:45 | Guastatoya | ‑ | Coatepecano IB |
20:00 | Municipal | ‑ | Cobán Imperial |
17:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | ‑ | Xelajú |
FT | Antigua GFC | 3‑0 | Comunicaciones |
India I-League | |||
14:30 | Aizawl | ‑ | Churchill Brothers |
10:00 | Delhi FC | ‑ | Shillong Lajong |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
13:30 | Persib Bandung | ‑‑ | Bhayangkara FC |
13:30 | Persik Kediri | ‑‑ | PS Tira |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
18:30 | Erbil | ‑ | Al Karkh |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
16:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ‑ | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
12:00 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | ‑ | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
16:15 | Kiryat Yam SC | ‑ | Hapoel Bu'eine |
12:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ‑ | Holon Yermiyahu |
18:30 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | ‑ | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
Italy Serie C - Girone A | |||
19:45 | Padova | ‑‑ | Pergolettese |
Italy Serie D - Girone A | |||
13:30 | Albenga | ‑ | Pinerolo |
13:30 | Alcione | ‑ | Vogherese |
13:30 | Asti | ‑ | Derthona |
13:30 | Borgosesia | ‑ | Gozzano |
13:30 | Bra | ‑ | Lavagnese |
14:00 | Città di Varese | ‑ | Sanremese |
13:30 | Fezzanese | ‑ | Alba Calcio |
14:30 | Ligorna | ‑ | Chieri |
13:30 | RG Ticino | ‑ | PDHAE |
13:30 | Vado | ‑ | Chisola |
Italy Serie D - Girone B | |||
13:30 | Arconatese | ‑ | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
13:30 | Caldiero Terme | ‑ | Piacenza |
13:30 | Caravaggio | ‑ | USD Casatese |
13:30 | Club Milano | ‑ | Varesina |
13:30 | Crema | ‑ | Castellanzese |
13:30 | Desenzano Calvina | ‑ | Villa Valle |
13:30 | Legnano | ‑ | Brusaporto |
13:30 | Ponte San Pietro | ‑ | Clivense |
19:00 | Pro Palazzolo | ‑ | Real Calepina |
13:30 | Tritium | ‑ | Folgore Caratese |
Italy Serie D - Girone C | |||
13:30 | Adriese | ‑ | Cjarlins Muzane |
13:30 | Bassano Virtus | ‑ | Montecchio Maggiore |
13:30 | Luparense | ‑ | Chions |
13:30 | Montebelluna | ‑ | Atletico Castegnato |
13:30 | Mori Santo Stefano | ‑ | Breno |
13:30 | Portosummaga | ‑ | Mestre |
Italy Serie D - Girone D | |||
13:30 | Aglianese | ‑ | Athletic Carpi |
13:30 | Borgo San Donnino | ‑ | Pistoiese |
13:30 | Calcio Certaldo | ‑ | Sant'Angelo |
13:30 | Forli | ‑ | Lentigione |
13:30 | Imolese Calcio | ‑ | Fanfulla |
13:30 | Mezzolara | ‑ | Ravenna |
13:30 | Prato | ‑ | Sangiuliano City |
13:30 | Progresso | ‑ | Corticella |
13:30 | Sammaurese | ‑ | Victor San Marino |
Italy Serie D - Girone E | |||
13:30 | Aquila Montevarchi | ‑ | Real Forte Querceta |
13:30 | Cenaia | ‑ | Livorno |
13:30 | Gavorrano | ‑ | Figline |
14:00 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ‑ | Pianese |
13:30 | Sansepolcro | ‑ | Poggibonsi |
13:30 | Seravezza | ‑ | Sangiovannese |
13:30 | Tau Altopascio | ‑ | Sporting Trestina |
17:00 | US Grosseto | ‑ | Ponsacco |
Italy Serie D - Girone F | |||
13:30 | Avezzano | ‑ | L'Aquila |
13:30 | Fano | ‑ | Atletico Ascoli |
13:30 | Fossombrone | ‑ | Campobasso |
13:30 | Sambenedettese | ‑ | Chieti |
14:00 | San Nicolò | ‑ | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
13:30 | Sora | ‑ | Vigor Senigallia |
13:30 | Tivoli | ‑ | Roma City |
13:30 | United Riccione | ‑ | Termoli Calcio |
13:30 | Vastogirardi | ‑ | Matese |
Italy Serie D - Girone G | |||
14:00 | Anzio | ‑ | Flaminia |
13:30 | Atletico Uri | ‑ | Trastevere |
13:30 | Boreale | ‑ | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
14:00 | Cassino | ‑ | Ostia Mare |
13:30 | CynthiAlbalonga | ‑ | Ischia |
13:30 | Latte Dolce | ‑ | Gladiator |
13:30 | Romana | ‑ | Nocerina |
13:30 | San Marzano | ‑ | Ardea |
13:00 | USD Cavese 1919 | ‑ | Budoni |
Italy Serie D - Girone H | |||
15:00 | Angri Calcio | ‑ | Martina Franca |
13:30 | Barletta | ‑ | Fidelis Andria |
13:30 | Bitonto | ‑ | Gelbison |
14:30 | Città di Fasano | ‑ | Team Altamura |
14:00 | Gallipoli | ‑ | USD Palmese |
14:00 | Manfredonia | ‑ | Nardò |
14:00 | Matera | ‑ | Rotonda |
13:30 | Paganese | ‑ | Gravina |
13:30 | Santa Maria Cilento | ‑ | Casarano |
Italy Serie D - Girone I | |||
14:00 | Acireale | ‑ | Vibonese |
14:00 | Igea Virtus | ‑ | Real Casalnuovo |
13:30 | La Fenice Amaranto | ‑ | Akragas |
12:30 | Lamezia Terme | ‑ | Castrovillari |
13:30 | Licata | ‑ | Nuova Gioiese |
13:30 | Portici | ‑ | Città Di Sant’Agata |
14:00 | San Luca | ‑ | Trapani 1905 |
15:00 | Sancataldese | ‑ | Canicattì |
13:30 | Siracusa | ‑ | Ragusa |
Italy Serie C - Girone B | |||
19:30 | Carrarese | ‑‑ | Perugia |
19:45 | Fermana | ‑‑ | Rimini |
19:45 | Gubbio | ‑‑ | Torres |
19:45 | Vis Pesaro | ‑‑ | Lucchese |
Italy Serie C - Girone C | |||
19:45 | Catania | ‑‑ | Giugliano |
Jordan League | |||
19:30 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | ‑ | Aqaba |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
12:30 | Muras United | ‑ | Neftchi Baku |
Liberia LFA First Division | |||
16:00 | Watanga | ‑ | BEA Mountain |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0‑2 | Cimarrones |
FT | Leones Negros UDG | 2‑4 | CA La Paz |
Morocco Cup | |||
22:00 | Kawkab Marrakech | ‑ | Hassania Agadir |
22:00 | Maghreb Fes | ‑ | Ittihad Tanger |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
06:30 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Melville United |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
06:30 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Nomads United |
23:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
06:15 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Universities |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0‑1 | Sportivo Luqueno |
Peru Primera División | |||
20:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | ‑ | Comerciantes Unidos |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
18:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | ‑ | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
18:30 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ‑ | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
16:00 | Wisła Puławy | ‑ | Olimpia Elbląg |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
11:00 | Lech Poznań U19 | ‑ | Zagłębie Lubin U19 |
14:00 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | ‑ | Warta Poznań U19 |
10:00 | Raków Częstochowa U19 | ‑ | Jagiellonia U19 |
11:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | ‑ | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
13:00 | Wisła Kraków U19 | ‑ | Legia Warszawa U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | ‑ | Lechia Zielona Góra |
Romania Liga II | |||
17:00 | Corvinul Hunedoara | ‑ | SCM Gloria Buzău |
Saudi-Arabia Division 1 | |||
18:45 | Al Baten | ‑ | Hajer |
19:00 | Al Orubah | ‑ | Jeddah Club |
19:00 | Al-Ain | ‑ | Al Jandal |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
16:30 | DSC | ‑ | Teungueth |
16:30 | Gorée | ‑ | Casa Sport |
16:30 | Guédiawaye | ‑ | Stade de Mbour |
16:30 | La Linguère | ‑ | Jamono Fatick |
16:30 | Ouakam | ‑ | Génération Foot |
16:30 | Sonacos | ‑ | Jaraaf |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
14:00 | Považská Bystrica | ‑ | Humenné |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
14:00 | Dubnica | ‑ | Častkovce |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
14:00 | Lipany | ‑ | Snina |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Arzúa | ‑ | Somozas |
16:00 | Barbadás | ‑ | Alondras |
16:00 | Betanzos | ‑ | Arosa |
11:00 | Celta de Vigo III | ‑ | Atlético Arteixo |
11:00 | Estradense | ‑ | Pontevedra II |
16:00 | Paiosaco | ‑ | Sarriana |
11:00 | Polvorín | ‑ | UD Ourense |
11:00 | Rápido Bouzas | ‑ | Viveiro |
11:15 | Silva | ‑ | Bergantiños |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
11:30 | Ceares | ‑ | L'Entregu |
11:00 | Gijón Industrial | 0‑0 | Condal |
11:00 | Lealtad | ‑ | Urraca |
16:15 | Llanes | ‑ | Real Titánico |
11:00 | Luarca | ‑ | Colunga |
16:15 | Praviano | ‑ | Tuilla |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
16:00 | Bezana | ‑ | Sámano |
16:00 | Castro | ‑ | Atlético Albericia |
10:45 | Siete Villas | ‑ | Solares |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
15:30 | Aurrerá Ondarroa | ‑ | Lagun Onak |
10:30 | Basconia | ‑ | SCD Durango |
10:30 | Beasain | ‑ | Touring |
10:30 | Club Portugalete | ‑ | Padura |
12:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | ‑ | Deusto |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
19:30 | Reddis | ‑ | L'Hospitalet |
17:00 | Vilassar Mar | ‑ | Peralada |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
19:00 | Burriana | ‑ | Rayo Ibense |
11:00 | Elche II | ‑ | Villarreal III |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | |||
11:00 | Colonia Moscardó | ‑ | Collado Villalba |
11:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | ‑ | Torrejón |
10:30 | Trival Valderas | ‑ | Las Rozas CF |
15:30 | Villanueva Pardillo | ‑ | Galapagar |
24 | Canillas | 0‑1 | Leganés II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
16:00 | Bembibre | ‑ | SD Almazan |
11:30 | La Virgen del Camino | ‑ | UD Santa Marta |
15:30 | Laguna de Duero | ‑ | Atlético Astorga |
15:30 | Mirandés II | ‑ | Ponferradina II |
11:00 | Villaralbo | ‑ | Burgos Promesas |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
11:30 | Huétor Tájar | ‑ | Polideportivo Almería |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
11:00 | Atlético Espeleño | ‑ | La Palma |
11:00 | Cabecense | ‑ | Pozoblanco |
11:00 | Cartaya | ‑ | Utrera |
15:00 | Ceuta II | ‑ | Puente Genil |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
11:00 | Binissalem | ‑ | Portmany |
10:30 | Collerense | ‑ | UD Poblense |
10:30 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | ‑ | Constància |
15:00 | Llosetense | ‑ | Alcúdia |
15:00 | Mercadal | ‑ | Manacor |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
11:00 | Arucas | ‑ | Tenerife II |
12:00 | La Cuadra | ‑ | Unión Sur Yaiza |
20:00 | Marino Luanco | ‑ | Atlético Victoria |
12:00 | Panadería Pulido | ‑ | Lanzarote |
12:00 | Santa Úrsula | ‑ | Ibarra |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | |||
11:30 | Arroyo | ‑ | Trujillo |
11:00 | Castuera | ‑ | Calamonte |
16:00 | Diocesano | ‑ | Don Álvaro |
16:00 | Villafranca | ‑ | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
10:30 | Alesves | ‑ | Ardoi |
11:00 | Beti Kozkor | ‑ | Bidezarra |
10:00 | Beti Onak | ‑ | Txantrea |
19:00 | CA Cirbonero | ‑ | Cortes |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
11:00 | Berceo | ‑ | Anguiano |
11:00 | Calahorra II | ‑ | Varea |
10:30 | Comillas | ‑ | Arnedo |
11:00 | La Calzada | ‑ | UD Logroñés II |
11:00 | Oyonesa | ‑ | Alberite |
11:00 | River Ebro | ‑ | Haro Deportivo |
11:00 | Tedeón | ‑ | Racing Rioja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
11:00 | Belchite 97 | ‑ | SD Ejea |
10:00 | Calamocha | ‑ | Binéfar |
15:30 | Caspe | ‑ | Cariñena |
15:30 | CD Ebro | ‑ | Utrillas |
15:30 | CDJ Tamarite | ‑ | Fuentes |
10:30 | Épila | ‑ | Cuarte |
16:00 | Fraga | ‑ | Illueca |
10:00 | Huesca II | ‑ | Borja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
11:00 | Azuqueca | ‑ | Torrijos |
11:00 | Cazalegas | ‑ | La Solana |
10:30 | Conquense | ‑ | San Clemente |
11:00 | CP Villarrobledo | ‑ | Atlético Tomelloso |
16:30 | Huracán Balazote | ‑ | Albacete II |
11:00 | Quintanar del Rey | ‑ | Tarancón |
11:00 | Toledo | ‑ | Calvo Sotelo |
16:00 | Villacañas | ‑ | Marchamalo |
11:00 | Villarrubia | ‑ | Socuellamos |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
18:15 | Vänersborgs IF | ‑ | IFK Skövde |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
18:00 | Boden | ‑ | Gottne |
16:00 | Kiruna FF | ‑ | Bergnäsets |
15:00 | Skellefteå | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
18:30 | Sleipner | ‑ | Nacka Iliria |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
18:00 | Husqvarna | ‑ | Qviding FIF |
18:00 | Landvetter IS | ‑ | Västra Frölunda |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
17:00 | Breitenrain | ‑ | Paradiso |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
19:15 | Grand-Saconnex | ‑ | Terre Sainte |
19:30 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ‑ | Chênois |
19:15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | ‑ | Echallens |
19:30 | Meyrin | ‑ | Lausanne Sport II |
18:30 | Sion II | ‑ | Naters |
19:00 | Vevey Sports | ‑ | Pully Football |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
19:15 | Münsingen | ‑ | Solothurn |
19:00 | Muttenz | ‑ | Bassecourt |
19:15 | Rotkreuz | ‑ | Köniz |
19:00 | Thun II | ‑ | Muri |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
19:00 | Höngg | ‑ | Kosova |
19:00 | Tuggen | ‑ | Balzers |
19:15 | Uzwil | ‑ | Linth |
19:00 | YF Juventus | ‑ | Gossau |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
19:45 | Concordia Lausanne | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
19:15 | Schöftland | ‑ | Binningen |
19:00 | Tavannes / Tramelan | ‑ | Ueberstorf |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
19:15 | Goldau | ‑ | Sursee |
19:00 | Perlen-Buchrain | ‑ | Cham II |
19:15 | Unterstrass | ‑ | Brunnen |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
19:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Adliswil |
19:30 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Tägerwilen |
19:00 | Thalwil | ‑ | Frauenfeld |
19:15 | Weesen | ‑ | Bazenheid |
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League | |||
00:10 | Morvant Caledonia United | ‑ | Defence Force |
Uganda Premier League | |||
16:00 | KCCA FC | ‑‑ | Busoga United |
13:00 | Maroons FC | ‑‑ | Express FC |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
18:00 | Al Nasr | ‑ | Hatta SC |
18:00 | Emirates Club | ‑ | Baniyas SC |
USA USL League One | |||
23:30 | Charlotte Independence | ‑‑ | Spokane Velocity |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
23:00 | Chicago Fire II | ‑ | Bethlehem Steel |
23:30 | Crown Legacy | ‑ | Atlanta United II |
22:00 | FC Cincinnati II | ‑ | New York Red Bulls II |
FT | Real Monarchs SLC | 2‑1 | Minnesota United II |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
14:00 | Dinamo Samarqand | ‑ | Metalourg |
Uzbekistan Pro League A | |||
11:00 | Buxoro | ‑ | Xorazm |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
23:30 | Deportivo Tachira FC | ‑ | Metropolitanos FC |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
19:30 | Denbigh Town | ‑‑ | Bangor 1876 |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
17:45 | Barcelona W | ‑ | Brann W |
20:00 | Paris Saint Germain W | ‑ | Hacken |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
13:00 | Arendal | ‑‑ | Mandalskameratene |
13:00 | Besiktas | ‑‑ | Fatih Karagumruk |
12:00 | Eidsvold | ‑‑ | Notodden |
10:30 | HJK Helsinki | ‑‑ | TPS Turku |
14:15 | MP | ‑‑ | KuPS Akatemia |
13:00 | Skeid | ‑‑ | Kjelsås |
13:00 | Vard | ‑‑ | Brann II |
11:00 | Ørn Horten | ‑‑ | Åskollen |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
13:00 | Arenel Movers | ‑ | Herentals |
13:00 | CAPS United | ‑ | Bikita Minerals |
13:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | TelOne |
13:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
13:00 | Manica Diamonds | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
13:00 | Platinum | ‑ | Chicken Inn |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top