The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 29‑Nov‑2020)

Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑2Independiente
FTRosario Central0‑2River Plate
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑0Belgrano
FTInstituto2‑1Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0Banfield
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
90+4SK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Austria Lustenau
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
65Keshla FC0‑1Sabah
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Internacional
FTBahia1‑3Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
63PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich2‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
63Sportist Svoge3‑0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Cup
11:35Shandong LunengZhejiang Greentown FC
FTGuangzhou R&F6‑1Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑3America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali0‑1La Equidad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
90+El Nacional0‑1Guayaquil City
FTDelfin1‑0Independiente del Valle
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
20Paide Linnameeskond1‑0Flora Tallinn
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTVida3‑1Real De Minas
India flag India Indian Super League
11:30JamshedpurOdisha FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
1Qashqai0‑0Arman Gohar
11:15Baadraan TehranKarun Arvand Khorramshahr
11:15Gostaresh Foolad FCGOL Reyhan Alborz
11:15Khooshe Talaei SavehEsteghlal Khuzestan
4Chooka Talesh0‑0Malavan
7Mes Kerman0‑0Shahin Bushehr
Italy flag Italy Serie A
11:30LazioUdinese
Italy flag Italy Serie C
11:30OlbiaJuventus U23
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka1‑1Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers4‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Ryukyu4‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTFukuoka1‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTKanazawa3‑4Tokushima Vortis
FTMachida Zelvia0‑3Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC2‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Montedio Yamagata
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0‑3Ventspils
HTBFC Daugavpils1‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
HTFK Tukums 20000‑1RFS
HTFS Metta/LU1‑1Valmieras FK
HTJelgava0‑3Liepajas Metalurgs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑2Guadalajara
FTClub Leon FC2‑0Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
14Floreşti0‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
19Dinamo-Auto0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
4Vitesse Arnhem0‑0Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
11:15FC EindhovenDe Graafschap
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad3‑012 De Octubre De Itaugua
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
4Academica0‑0Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
11:30Husana HusiUniversitatea Cluj
50Ripensia Timisoara1‑2Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
17Ufa1‑0Tambov
FTUral1‑0Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
18FC Orenburg1‑0Krylya Sovetov
18FC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Irtysh Omsk
20Veles0‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
21FC Krasnodar-20‑0Akron Tolyatti
62Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
90+Albirex Niigata FC1‑4Tampines Rovers FC
FTYoung Lions0‑4Home United FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
17Granada B0‑0Real Betis Balompié II
17Tudelano0‑0U. Mutilvera
18Internacional De Madrid0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
18Lealtad0‑0Oviedo B
18SD Ejea0‑0SD Logrones
19UD Ibiza-Eivissa0‑0Hercules
20Coruxo1‑0Guijuelo
20Levante2‑0Atzeneta
20Linense0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
20Melilla1‑0Socuellamos
20Talavera CF0‑0Badajoz
20UCAM Murcia0‑0Lorca Deportiva CF
21Badalona0‑0Espanyol B
21CDA Navalcarnero0‑0Atletico Baleares
21Covadonga0‑0Sporting Gijon B
21CP Villarrobledo0‑1Villarrubia
21Gimnastic0‑0CE LHospitalet
21SS Reyes1‑0Las Rozas CF
22Poblense1‑0Real Madrid Castilla
HTClub Portugalete0‑1Laredo
HTOrihuela CF0‑0Pena Sport FC
HTVillarreal B0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
21Tanzania Prisons0‑0Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
11:30Buriram UnitedPattaya United
16Bangkok United0‑0Police Tero FC
59Prachuap FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
HTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
HTBandirmaspor0‑0Balikesirspor
HTKeciorengucu1‑0Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
56Gumushanespor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
57Idare Genclik0‑2Belediye Vanspor
58Sivasspor1‑0Kastamonuspor
59Elazigspor0‑1Pazarspor
59Zonguldakspor3‑1Hacettepe SK
60Afjet Afyonspor0‑1Amedspor
60AS Sariyer2‑0Sanliurfaspor
60Corum Belediyespor2‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
60Etimesgut Belediyespor2‑11922 Konyaspor
60Kardemir0‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
60Kirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
60Serik Belediyespor0‑1Kirklarelispor
61Kocaelispor0‑0Kahramanmarasspor
61Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
61Nigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Ankara Demirspor
62Pendikspor0‑1Sakaryaspor
62Turgutluspor2‑1Eyupspor
64Mamak FK0‑2Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
5668 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
57Sultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Kestelspor
58Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑0Silivrispor
591954 Kelkit Belediyespor0‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
59Bergama0‑0Bayrampasa
60Modafen FK0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
60Muglaspor1‑1Adiyaman 1954 SK
60Yeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Duzcespor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira1‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top